Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2451 18-Oct-2026 Delhivery Ltd 400.00 403.10 407.50 -7.50 -1.84% 404.80 396.40 12,06,112 524.00 374.45 328.99 1.22
Services
Services
Add
2452 18-Oct-2026 Eureka Industries… 8.50 8.66 8.66 -0.16 -1.85% 9.08 8.23 19,503 14.79 3.41 0.00 -0.11
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2453 18-Oct-2026 Apollo Pipes Ltd 514.50 531.00 530.00 -9.80 -1.85% 532.20 513.55 89,616 668.80 252.10 0.00 -2.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2454 18-Oct-2026 UNO Minda Ltd 1,087.50 1,105.00 1,108.00 -20.50 -1.85% 1,115.70 1,083.70 1,68,761 1,355.00 994.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2455 18-Oct-2026 Royal Orchid Hote… 274.60 274.20 277.70 -5.20 -1.85% 279.50 270.50 25,672 520.00 269.40 27.12 10.09
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2456 18-Oct-2026 Speciality Restau… 140.79 143.88 143.44 -2.65 -1.85% 146.50 136.27 22,007 167.46 82.70 30.42 4.63
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2457 18-Oct-2026 Starlineps Enterp… 7.41 7.56 7.56 -0.15 -1.85% 7.93 7.17 1,83,492 14.49 1.90 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2458 18-Oct-2026 AVG Logistics Ltd 163.00 166.08 166.08 -3.08 -1.85% 170.00 161.00 2,566 234.55 113.20 9.15 17.71
Services
Services
Add
2459 18-Oct-2026 DAM Capital Advis… 142.05 145.73 144.73 -2.68 -1.85% 145.75 141.25 1,64,585 286.00 119.22 13.82 10.28
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2460 18-Oct-2026 GTL Ltd 6.33 6.53 6.45 -0.12 -1.86% 6.53 6.12 1,96,098 9.38 4.91 0.12 52.62
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2461 18-Oct-2026 Naperol Investmen… 542.25 555.00 552.50 -10.25 -1.86% 555.00 536.60 1,470 990.00 490.10 29.17 18.59
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2462 18-Oct-2026 Cranes Software I… 5.29 5.29 5.39 -0.10 -1.86% 5.29 5.29 1,231 7.08 3.04 0.00 -0.89
Information
Information Technology
Add
2463 18-Oct-2026 Campus Activewear… 199.02 200.83 202.79 -3.77 -1.86% 201.68 196.64 5,08,266 286.55 192.66 39.74 5.03
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2464 18-Oct-2026 Salzer Electronic… 488.20 497.00 497.50 -9.30 -1.87% 498.00 486.10 44,485 889.70 486.10 19.77 24.72
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2465 18-Oct-2026 Orchid Pharma Ltd 894.20 911.25 911.25 -17.05 -1.87% 941.50 875.00 1,24,965 1,143.50 480.00 0.00 -0.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2466 18-Oct-2026 Mahindra Lifespac… 343.45 350.00 350.00 -6.55 -1.87% 352.40 342.55 1,02,242 427.05 286.80 21.36 16.10
Consumer
Realty
Add
2467 18-Oct-2026 Birlasoft Ltd 313.00 317.25 318.20 -6.20 -1.87% 319.65 311.05 12,88,263 474.00 267.05 15.36 20.33
Information
Information Technology
Add
2468 18-Oct-2026 Endurance Technol… 2,365.00 2,395.50 2,406.40 -41.40 -1.87% 2,417.60 2,350.10 63,652 3,072.00 2,142.80 34.30 68.95
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2469 18-Oct-2026 Taj Gvk Hotels &… 318.20 325.00 324.15 -6.10 -1.88% 325.95 318.00 19,980 438.25 281.35 4.93 64.93
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2470 18-Oct-2026 Transcorp Interna… 24.49 24.50 24.96 -0.47 -1.88% 25.49 24.40 542 29.00 21.00 8.21 2.98
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2471 18-Oct-2026 STL Global Ltd 9.38 9.60 9.56 -0.18 -1.88% 10.38 9.31 1,473 15.49 8.40 0.00 -0.52
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2472 18-Oct-2026 Firstsource Solut… 276.15 283.00 281.80 -5.35 -1.88% 284.20 274.80 5,04,083 371.75 202.00 29.03 9.52
Services
Services
Add
2473 18-Oct-2026 Orissa Bengal Car… 55.75 57.00 56.82 -1.07 -1.88% 57.95 55.65 3,775 62.00 46.51 0.00 -4.00
Services
Services
Add
2474 18-Oct-2026 AGS Transact Tech… 2.09 2.10 2.13 -0.04 -1.88% 2.10 2.09 11,514 5.44 1.85 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2475 18-Oct-2026 AAA Technologies… 110.88 111.00 113.01 -2.13 -1.88% 115.00 106.63 1,87,978 128.50 81.10 66.80 1.65
Services
Services
Add
First Prev Page 99 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883