Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2401 18-Oct-2026 Carysil Ltd 997.30 1,016.00 1,015.30 -17.30 -1.77% 1,024.20 991.10 52,610 1,280.90 732.10 26.59 37.55
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2402 18-Oct-2026 Sky Industries Ltd 99.70 101.00 101.50 -1.80 -1.77% 116.80 99.69 4,650 136.00 63.06 12.31 8.10
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2403 18-Oct-2026 REC Ltd 302.35 307.00 307.80 -5.80 -1.77% 309.75 302.00 1,39,056 388.30 286.20 4.96 60.89
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2404 18-Oct-2026 Abhinav Leasing &… 1.11 1.02 1.13 -0.02 -1.77% 1.11 1.00 21,000 1.54 0.86 10.57 0.10
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2405 18-Oct-2026 Ola Electric Mobi… 34.37 34.98 34.99 -0.65 -1.77% 35.02 34.29 1,62,74,305 56.76 21.85 0.00 -3.87
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2406 18-Oct-2026 Colgate Palmolive… 1,739.30 1,772.00 1,770.90 -31.60 -1.78% 1,776.50 1,723.10 5,23,178 2,310.00 1,716.10 35.10 49.55
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2407 18-Oct-2026 Edvenswa Enterpri… 22.59 23.57 23.00 -0.41 -1.78% 23.57 22.10 8,548 44.00 19.01 15.01 1.50
Information
Information Technology
Add
2408 18-Oct-2026 PI Industries Ltd 2,151.00 2,190.00 2,190.00 -39.00 -1.78% 2,219.60 2,151.00 3,23,539 3,832.90 2,100.00 28.01 76.79
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2409 18-Oct-2026 ACE Software Expo… 190.40 187.80 193.85 -3.45 -1.78% 190.65 185.35 17,506 302.26 106.00 77.88 2.44
Information
Information Technology
Add
2410 18-Oct-2026 Ramco Systems Ltd 568.90 570.00 571.55 -5.55 -1.78% 572.20 557.15 39,561 967.50 342.10 51.21 10.96
Information
Information Technology
Add
2411 18-Oct-2026 Atul Ltd 6,085.50 6,229.00 6,196.50 -111.00 -1.79% 6,229.00 6,070.00 11,261 7,180.00 5,560.50 22.49 270.18
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2412 18-Oct-2026 Pix Transmissions… 1,782.10 1,825.00 1,817.20 -32.60 -1.79% 1,825.00 1,771.00 15,352 2,089.00 1,252.00 18.43 96.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2413 18-Oct-2026 West Coast Paper… 825.00 840.00 840.00 -16.10 -1.79% 840.00 807.80 2,51,057 978.05 375.00 23.69 34.78
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2414 18-Oct-2026 NMDC Ltd 70.41 71.95 71.69 -1.32 -1.79% 72.10 70.30 96,22,162 97.49 70.10 8.30 8.48
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2415 18-Oct-2026 Prozone Realty Ltd 53.90 52.61 54.32 -0.42 -1.79% 54.28 52.41 91,933 72.77 39.55 70.11 0.77
Consumer
Realty
Add
2416 18-Oct-2026 BCL Enterprises L… 0.55 0.58 0.56 -0.01 -1.79% 0.58 0.54 2,27,464 0.80 0.41 0.00 -0.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2417 18-Oct-2026 Deepak Chemtex Ltd 93.80 93.26 95.51 -1.71 -1.79% 93.80 93.26 1,600 150.00 67.00 12.03 7.80
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2418 18-Oct-2026 Zinka Logistics S… 584.00 594.45 594.45 -9.75 -1.79% 594.45 579.95 3,37,304 748.00 496.00 63.45 9.21
Services
Services
Add
2419 18-Oct-2026 Jai Mata Glass Ltd 2.73 2.78 2.78 -0.05 -1.80% 2.78 2.73 3,961 3.64 1.42 0.00 -0.03
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2420 18-Oct-2026 Shakti Pumps Indi… 415.20 422.00 422.75 -7.45 -1.80% 424.00 415.00 1,89,202 829.95 413.00 24.14 17.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2421 18-Oct-2026 Aryavan Enterpris… 70.00 70.00 71.28 -1.28 -1.80% 74.00 68.01 12,321 74.00 64.20 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2422 18-Oct-2026 Max Healthcare In… 830.80 848.05 846.00 -16.00 -1.80% 855.55 828.60 19,92,221 1,221.90 828.60 55.46 14.98
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2423 18-Oct-2026 Jain Irrigation S… 26.63 26.97 27.00 -0.49 -1.81% 27.16 26.53 11,49,766 55.79 26.11 0.00 -0.74
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2424 18-Oct-2026 Aravali Securitie… 3.80 3.80 3.87 -0.07 -1.81% 3.80 3.80 3 6.54 3.35 0.00 -0.12
Services
Services
Add
2425 18-Oct-2026 Hariyana Ship Bre… 91.91 94.00 93.60 -1.69 -1.81% 103.00 90.01 273 108.00 90.01 13.74 6.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 97 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883