Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2376 18-Oct-2026 Hilton Metal Forg… 15.91 16.66 16.19 -0.28 -1.73% 16.66 15.38 83,807 42.21 13.43 7.50 2.12
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2377 18-Oct-2026 Power Mech Projec… 2,347.20 2,375.10 2,386.90 -36.90 -1.73% 2,418.10 2,340.00 59,036 3,007.50 1,717.70 18.99 123.73
Industrials
Construction
Add
2378 18-Oct-2026 GTPL Hathway Ltd 55.09 55.51 56.06 -0.97 -1.73% 56.05 54.02 4,97,774 108.96 50.85 0.00 -0.22
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2379 18-Oct-2026 AYM Syntex Ltd 267.50 273.55 272.25 -4.75 -1.74% 273.55 266.00 8,372 330.00 141.53 83.37 3.21
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2380 18-Oct-2026 Axel Polymers Ltd 44.50 52.75 45.29 -0.79 -1.74% 52.75 42.00 552 59.50 36.70 0.00 -0.63
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2381 18-Oct-2026 EIH Associated Ho… 288.00 299.45 293.10 -5.10 -1.74% 299.45 288.00 25,692 393.80 266.65 20.00 14.42
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2382 18-Oct-2026 Expo Engineering… 88.43 90.00 90.00 -1.57 -1.74% 90.00 87.90 2,408 104.29 46.40 244.48 0.36
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2383 18-Oct-2026 Manaksia Ltd 56.50 57.99 57.56 -1.06 -1.74% 58.99 56.11 32,230 73.40 42.10 6.02 9.59
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2384 18-Oct-2026 Prestige Estates… 1,466.00 1,490.00 1,492.00 -26.00 -1.74% 1,503.00 1,464.00 2,81,439 1,805.20 1,090.00 55.43 26.45
Consumer
Realty
Add
2385 18-Oct-2026 Zuari Agro Chemic… 202.58 206.60 207.01 -4.43 -1.74% 207.90 202.00 75,088 345.60 175.10 0.91 223.33
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2386 18-Oct-2026 Fairchem Organics… 754.00 771.20 767.35 -13.35 -1.74% 788.80 721.05 52,558 846.80 428.05 66.28 11.38
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2387 18-Oct-2026 Hisar Metal Indus… 138.70 138.05 141.16 -2.46 -1.74% 142.00 138.05 70 192.40 124.99 15.73 8.82
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2388 18-Oct-2026 Kaycee Industries… 745.00 769.00 752.30 -13.15 -1.75% 769.00 738.00 285 1,185.00 632.30 56.47 13.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2389 18-Oct-2026 Automotive Stampi… 413.15 420.30 420.35 -7.35 -1.75% 425.50 412.00 6,202 585.00 374.50 21.99 18.79
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2390 18-Oct-2026 Humming Bird Educ… 28.00 28.00 28.50 -0.50 -1.75% 28.00 28.00 1,250 31.81 12.80 31.34 0.89
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2391 18-Oct-2026 Asarfi Hospital L… 188.10 196.00 191.45 -3.35 -1.75% 196.00 186.75 35,000 256.95 135.00 20.78 9.05
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2392 18-Oct-2026 India Gelatine &… 362.50 369.00 369.00 -6.50 -1.76% 370.00 362.50 242 418.00 295.00 9.85 36.80
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2393 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Steel Pipe… 5.01 5.00 5.10 -0.09 -1.76% 5.16 4.81 34,900 10.33 4.41 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2394 18-Oct-2026 Rexnord Electroni… 104.48 103.00 106.35 -1.87 -1.76% 106.90 103.00 678 121.00 45.25 24.83 4.21
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2395 18-Oct-2026 Ramkrishna Forgin… 680.00 691.00 691.45 -10.85 -1.76% 700.80 679.20 3,69,066 772.80 460.15 117.24 5.81
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2396 18-Oct-2026 Pondy Oxides & Ch… 422.10 429.65 429.80 -7.55 -1.76% 433.15 420.00 1,60,516 647.60 392.20 16.23 25.91
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2397 18-Oct-2026 Cambridge Technol… 36.74 37.40 37.40 -0.66 -1.76% 38.99 35.60 8,090 59.93 20.51 10.32 3.56
Information
Information Technology
Add
2398 18-Oct-2026 eClerx Services L… 1,922.50 1,951.20 1,957.00 -34.50 -1.76% 1,958.50 1,910.00 1,00,526 2,497.50 1,320.00 24.89 77.33
Services
Services
Add
2399 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Heavy Elec… 427.35 435.00 434.60 -7.70 -1.77% 436.30 425.55 85,06,509 464.00 229.54 51.67 8.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2400 18-Oct-2026 Oil Country Tubul… 77.60 79.00 79.00 -1.40 -1.77% 79.00 77.42 25,283 87.97 35.65 0.00 -13.03
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
First Prev Page 96 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883