Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2351 18-Oct-2026 Flexituff Venture… 2.90 2.90 2.95 -0.05 -1.69% 2.90 2.90 23,728 22.08 2.00 0.00 -40.24
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2352 18-Oct-2026 Adhbhut Infrastru… 12.20 12.41 12.41 -0.21 -1.69% 13.02 12.20 125 19.88 10.81 0.00 -1.48
Consumer
Realty
Add
2353 18-Oct-2026 Hind Rectifiers L… 1,097.20 1,116.20 1,116.20 -19.00 -1.70% 1,119.00 1,094.00 44,822 1,399.00 565.20 106.26 10.34
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2354 18-Oct-2026 National Standard… 104.10 106.20 105.90 -1.80 -1.70% 107.00 104.00 1,024 1,519.95 98.27 18.55 5.61
Consumer
Realty
Add
2355 18-Oct-2026 Ultramarine & Pig… 389.25 397.00 396.00 -6.75 -1.70% 398.10 386.95 16,762 455.75 364.10 12.26 31.57
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2356 18-Oct-2026 Swiss Military Co… 13.35 13.35 13.53 -0.18 -1.70% 13.78 12.87 70,435 18.50 12.87 44.58 0.30
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2357 18-Oct-2026 East West Freight… 2.31 2.35 2.35 -0.04 -1.70% 2.35 2.26 10,436 2.68 2.05 0.00 -0.26
Services
Services
Add
2358 18-Oct-2026 PNB Housing Finan… 1,147.00 1,168.50 1,167.70 -20.70 -1.70% 1,174.20 1,146.70 3,52,948 1,224.80 729.60 12.94 88.66
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2359 18-Oct-2026 Finolex Industrie… 151.02 154.05 153.64 -2.62 -1.71% 154.55 151.00 1,78,937 200.40 147.54 15.16 9.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2360 18-Oct-2026 Khaitan Chemicals… 47.71 48.45 48.48 -0.96 -1.71% 48.45 47.51 1,96,503 132.90 42.92 8.58 5.58
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2361 18-Oct-2026 Suraj Products Ltd 253.60 257.80 258.00 -4.40 -1.71% 258.00 240.00 1,106 444.70 156.20 13.92 18.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2362 18-Oct-2026 Kitex Garments Ltd 120.11 124.00 122.20 -2.96 -1.71% 127.79 119.24 12,45,334 232.70 113.11 0.00 -1.20
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2363 18-Oct-2026 Thangamayil Jewel… 5,007.50 5,122.50 5,098.00 -74.50 -1.71% 5,175.00 4,997.00 44,405 7,430.00 1,939.50 39.83 125.80
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2364 18-Oct-2026 Ddev Plastiks Ind… 256.90 262.95 261.36 -5.16 -1.71% 263.81 256.05 45,880 317.85 185.15 12.42 20.62
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2365 18-Oct-2026 BlueStone Jewelle… 765.55 786.00 778.90 -13.35 -1.71% 790.85 759.30 4,25,586 969.90 399.80 302.69 2.53
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2366 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 34.90 35.24 35.51 -0.61 -1.72% 35.61 34.62 1,75,69,385 44.27 28.55 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2367 18-Oct-2026 Brady & Morris En… 601.00 630.00 611.50 -2.55 -1.72% 630.00 601.00 88 1,239.00 601.00 28.11 21.38
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2368 18-Oct-2026 Coral India Finan… 30.80 31.50 31.34 -0.54 -1.72% 31.75 30.62 2,523 46.54 25.01 8.61 3.58
Services
Services
Add
2369 18-Oct-2026 Tanla Platforms L… 550.00 563.00 559.65 -8.75 -1.72% 563.00 529.00 4,98,503 683.80 365.90 13.71 40.18
Information
Information Technology
Add
2370 18-Oct-2026 Man Infraconstruc… 112.03 113.75 114.00 -1.75 -1.72% 113.76 111.10 4,59,736 150.00 77.12 20.81 5.37
Industrials
Construction
Add
2371 18-Oct-2026 Ramky Infrastruct… 265.00 269.65 269.65 -4.65 -1.72% 271.70 262.00 25,107 658.30 260.60 7.77 34.10
Industrials
Construction
Add
2372 18-Oct-2026 Shree Tirupati Ba… 21.70 22.00 22.08 -0.33 -1.72% 22.42 21.50 18,802 46.00 21.10 19.11 1.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2373 18-Oct-2026 Swastika Investma… 125.00 123.50 127.20 -2.20 -1.73% 127.00 123.50 8,085 195.00 43.65 18.60 6.72
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2374 18-Oct-2026 Arihant Foundatio… 905.00 919.00 920.95 -15.95 -1.73% 919.00 886.00 1,265 1,225.00 715.10 12.96 69.81
Consumer
Realty
Add
2375 18-Oct-2026 Cybele Industries… 37.00 41.00 37.65 -0.65 -1.73% 41.00 37.00 1,900 77.01 21.10 1.26 29.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 95 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883