Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2326 18-Oct-2026 AksharChem India… 411.00 420.00 417.95 -6.95 -1.66% 434.10 411.00 12,234 472.00 141.30 23.46 17.52
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2327 18-Oct-2026 Multibase India L… 166.25 169.00 169.05 -2.80 -1.66% 169.00 166.00 1,035 265.00 156.00 18.26 9.10
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2328 18-Oct-2026 BF Utilities Ltd 462.20 468.95 470.00 -7.80 -1.66% 469.45 458.80 21,981 794.00 368.70 12.66 36.48
Services
Services
Add
2329 18-Oct-2026 Oracle Financial… 10,170.00 10,386.00 10,386.00 -216.00 -1.66% 10,386.00 10,134.00 1,18,597 12,540.00 6,234.50 26.02 390.86
Information
Information Technology
Add
2330 18-Oct-2026 Ankit Metal & Pow… 2.37 2.37 2.41 -0.04 -1.66% 2.37 2.37 25 2.65 1.29 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2331 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Wire Ropes… 161.98 164.00 163.77 -2.72 -1.66% 166.79 161.00 1,17,917 262.00 148.01 19.59 8.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2332 18-Oct-2026 Garden Reach Ship… 2,085.10 2,118.00 2,120.20 -35.10 -1.66% 2,119.40 2,082.90 2,07,015 3,339.00 1,963.70 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2333 18-Oct-2026 Barbeque-Nation H… 663.75 665.70 674.95 -11.20 -1.66% 677.60 660.30 399 853.00 170.70 0.00 -10.16
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2334 18-Oct-2026 International Tra… 276.00 278.00 280.70 -4.70 -1.67% 279.95 273.00 801 499.00 265.00 13.50 20.45
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2335 18-Oct-2026 Maharashtra Seaml… 576.00 585.40 585.40 -9.25 -1.67% 587.70 571.20 2,82,546 768.00 500.70 10.47 55.02
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2336 18-Oct-2026 Oriental Hotels L… 149.26 153.79 151.80 -2.90 -1.67% 153.79 148.53 7,77,131 153.92 80.00 39.93 3.73
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2337 18-Oct-2026 Nahar Industrial… 128.60 129.51 130.79 -2.19 -1.67% 131.00 128.10 4,154 154.00 83.05 7.74 16.73
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2338 18-Oct-2026 CIE Automotive In… 370.90 376.00 377.20 -6.30 -1.67% 379.60 370.60 1,30,353 526.00 366.90 15.58 23.81
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2339 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Capi… 373.05 379.00 379.40 -6.35 -1.67% 381.00 373.05 12,69,733 430.70 287.70 24.05 15.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2340 18-Oct-2026 KPI Green Energy… 314.30 324.75 319.80 -5.55 -1.67% 325.70 311.75 5,48,271 542.25 271.90 13.63 23.12
Utilities
Power
Add
2341 18-Oct-2026 Harsha Engineers… 438.30 447.30 445.45 -7.20 -1.67% 448.00 436.65 33,508 484.80 313.30 25.81 16.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2342 18-Oct-2026 LIC Housing Finan… 512.25 522.00 521.00 -8.75 -1.68% 523.80 510.80 8,24,609 598.20 458.90 4.91 104.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2343 18-Oct-2026 Yuken India Ltd 1,120.00 1,160.00 1,152.60 -27.60 -1.68% 1,160.00 1,120.00 9,951 1,333.90 584.10 97.58 11.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2344 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Finserv Ltd 1,700.00 1,730.00 1,729.00 -29.00 -1.68% 1,734.20 1,694.00 9,29,981 2,195.00 1,597.00 26.99 62.98
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2345 18-Oct-2026 Vikas Lifecare Ltd 1.17 1.19 1.19 -0.01 -1.68% 1.20 1.16 23,61,079 2.15 1.05 11.80 0.10
Services
Services
Add
2346 18-Oct-2026 International Gem… 321.20 326.80 326.70 -5.50 -1.68% 328.20 319.05 6,08,179 388.30 287.00 23.38 13.78
Services
Services
Add
2347 18-Oct-2026 Dabur India Ltd 378.50 385.75 385.00 -6.50 -1.69% 385.80 377.00 10,83,949 534.00 368.05 33.96 11.10
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2348 18-Oct-2026 Uflex Ltd 608.00 623.80 618.45 -10.45 -1.69% 624.40 603.75 71,891 723.50 330.00 6.44 94.49
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2349 18-Oct-2026 South India Paper… 116.05 119.70 118.05 -2.00 -1.69% 119.70 115.50 3,975 136.00 70.36 14.76 7.86
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2350 18-Oct-2026 Kamat Hotels (Ind… 247.00 250.35 251.25 -4.25 -1.69% 253.49 245.00 31,428 309.40 140.20 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
First Prev Page 94 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883