Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2276 18-Oct-2026 FINNIFTY 24,985.25 25,349.75 25,387.10 -401.85 -1.58% 25,363.25 24,911.20 0 28,562.50 23,373.95 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2277 18-Oct-2026 Century Enka Ltd 549.80 562.25 558.60 -8.80 -1.58% 568.90 547.60 16,598 671.65 371.20 8.16 67.35
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2278 18-Oct-2026 Indian Hotels Com… 759.90 773.15 772.10 -12.10 -1.58% 775.00 756.55 36,76,270 776.15 565.00 50.41 15.07
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2279 18-Oct-2026 Borosil Renewable… 421.75 428.80 428.50 -6.75 -1.58% 432.00 416.10 2,47,615 721.00 374.40 15.38 27.37
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2280 18-Oct-2026 Rajesh Exports Ltd 57.84 59.79 58.77 -0.93 -1.58% 59.79 55.84 1,71,781 237.88 52.70 12.72 4.55
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2281 18-Oct-2026 GP Petroleums Ltd 69.98 69.50 71.10 -1.12 -1.58% 69.98 67.55 1,03,489 72.73 23.25 8.78 7.97
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2282 18-Oct-2026 Sportking India L… 220.00 223.00 222.15 -3.51 -1.58% 226.33 215.05 4,38,505 241.51 78.17 17.18 12.72
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2283 18-Oct-2026 Vishal Fabrics Ltd 16.69 16.61 16.97 -0.27 -1.59% 17.42 15.00 76,140 21.94 15.00 10.99 1.52
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2284 18-Oct-2026 Supriya Lifescien… 871.90 889.10 886.00 -14.10 -1.59% 904.90 867.70 1,97,969 1,085.00 545.50 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2285 18-Oct-2026 Bodhi Tree Multim… 6.79 6.90 6.90 -0.11 -1.59% 7.00 6.72 6,54,563 10.12 5.06 16.94 0.40
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2286 18-Oct-2026 Anthem Bioscience… 804.60 822.15 822.15 -18.15 -1.59% 825.80 803.00 3,60,383 977.55 579.15 79.17 10.18
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2287 18-Oct-2026 Sarda Energy & Mi… 481.00 492.80 488.85 -7.80 -1.60% 492.80 480.50 2,10,936 624.00 453.10 15.01 32.05
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2288 18-Oct-2026 Somi Conveyor Bel… 82.65 82.31 83.99 -1.34 -1.60% 84.37 82.31 3,753 162.20 80.16 21.98 3.76
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2289 18-Oct-2026 Uniphos Enterpris… 86.00 87.41 87.41 -1.41 -1.61% 88.80 85.36 5,462 158.00 85.05 29.56 2.91
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2290 18-Oct-2026 Centum Electronic… 3,989.30 4,000.50 4,026.20 -51.60 -1.61% 4,040.00 3,940.20 2,052 4,999.50 2,044.20 106.03 37.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2291 18-Oct-2026 Repco Home Financ… 333.65 337.40 340.75 -5.50 -1.61% 337.55 330.00 36,987 455.90 322.75 4.33 77.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2292 18-Oct-2026 Tube Investments… 2,170.00 2,203.60 2,197.30 -35.30 -1.61% 2,239.90 2,160.00 1,93,213 3,335.20 2,136.50 69.04 31.32
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2293 18-Oct-2026 Heranba Industrie… 161.48 164.89 164.12 -2.64 -1.61% 166.99 159.49 32,852 315.00 155.38 0.00 -18.84
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2294 18-Oct-2026 Sai Silks (Kalama… 72.65 74.00 73.78 -1.13 -1.61% 74.00 72.25 3,08,437 223.03 72.25 7.83 9.26
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2295 18-Oct-2026 Hyundai Motor Ind… 1,955.00 1,978.00 1,987.00 -32.00 -1.61% 1,985.00 1,947.20 4,84,016 2,468.00 1,658.00 32.08 60.94
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2296 18-Oct-2026 Grauer & Weil Ind… 77.55 79.35 78.83 -1.28 -1.62% 79.35 76.77 1,65,089 88.75 62.09 22.01 3.53
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2297 18-Oct-2026 Punjab Chemicals… 985.30 1,007.50 999.30 -14.00 -1.62% 1,009.90 984.60 4,831 1,533.90 876.60 18.49 53.33
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2298 18-Oct-2026 CNI Research Ltd 7.27 7.50 7.39 -0.12 -1.62% 7.50 7.26 5,807 10.83 7.01 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2299 18-Oct-2026 Jamna Auto Indust… 138.89 140.95 140.85 -1.57 -1.62% 142.30 138.10 10,28,029 154.00 89.74 23.75 5.84
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2300 18-Oct-2026 Vishal Mega Mart… 94.18 96.00 96.00 -1.56 -1.62% 96.20 94.01 53,25,684 149.82 94.01 49.86 1.89
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
First Prev Page 92 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883