Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2226 18-Oct-2026 Cholamandalam Inv… 1,551.00 1,574.40 1,574.40 -23.40 -1.49% 1,590.30 1,548.10 5,73,612 1,952.50 1,299.40 22.95 67.59
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2227 18-Oct-2026 Dhunseri Ventures… 284.10 289.80 288.40 -4.30 -1.49% 290.20 280.05 7,323 349.80 186.99 5.15 55.38
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2228 18-Oct-2026 Persistent System… 5,690.00 5,742.00 5,741.00 -51.00 -1.49% 5,909.00 5,635.00 12,72,802 6,599.00 4,244.50 49.51 114.22
Information
Information Technology
Add
2229 18-Oct-2026 KG Denim Ltd 13.82 14.70 14.01 -0.21 -1.50% 14.70 12.78 3,721 19.80 12.51 2.66 5.20
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2230 18-Oct-2026 Global Offshore S… 39.40 39.50 40.00 -0.60 -1.50% 39.60 38.51 2,331 61.30 38.25 0.00 -3.33
Services
Services
Add
2231 18-Oct-2026 GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,292.40 1,306.00 1,312.10 -19.70 -1.50% 1,323.00 1,281.10 98,684 1,533.60 735.00 82.32 15.70
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2232 18-Oct-2026 Ajcon Global Serv… 5.90 5.94 5.99 -0.09 -1.50% 5.99 5.90 246 9.71 4.90 191.68 0.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2233 18-Oct-2026 Ladderup Finance… 49.40 48.10 50.15 -0.75 -1.50% 49.99 48.10 707 80.98 42.70 9.23 5.35
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2234 18-Oct-2026 Future Market Net… 8.25 8.34 7.98 +0.27 -1.50% 8.45 7.60 21,134 13.29 6.74 6.68 1.24
Services
Services
Add
2235 18-Oct-2026 Tilaknagar Indust… 543.15 551.50 551.50 -8.35 -1.51% 560.20 542.10 4,88,108 607.80 381.55 0.00 -1.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2236 18-Oct-2026 Banaras Beads Ltd 112.85 116.00 114.58 -1.73 -1.51% 116.80 110.50 4,970 164.70 96.05 39.73 2.84
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2237 18-Oct-2026 V-Guard Industrie… 283.25 287.70 287.60 -4.55 -1.51% 288.00 283.00 2,67,810 384.00 283.00 34.23 8.29
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2238 18-Oct-2026 Dhatre Udyog Ltd 3.91 3.89 3.97 -0.06 -1.51% 3.99 3.75 38,812 5.17 3.56 0.00 -0.20
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2239 18-Oct-2026 Lorenzini Apparel… 8.47 8.60 8.60 -0.13 -1.51% 8.75 8.44 72,484 11.02 5.56 26.33 0.32
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2240 18-Oct-2026 Bikaji Foods Inte… 466.50 474.15 474.15 -7.65 -1.51% 475.00 462.00 1,41,996 768.50 460.15 45.30 10.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2241 18-Oct-2026 Radiant Cash Mana… 33.31 33.82 33.82 -0.51 -1.51% 33.86 33.12 68,484 57.01 32.33 11.32 2.94
Services
Services
Add
2242 18-Oct-2026 Afcom Holdings Ltd 1,485.30 1,490.00 1,508.00 -22.70 -1.51% 1,515.00 1,450.00 47,040 1,711.00 637.85 27.44 54.15
Services
Services
Add
2243 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nas… 311.79 0.00 316.61 -4.82 -1.52% 316.45 306.02 7,01,348 354.90 213.01 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2244 18-Oct-2026 Prism Johnson Ltd 100.13 101.15 101.54 -0.95 -1.52% 101.15 99.40 1,03,001 165.90 94.68 28.98 3.47
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2245 18-Oct-2026 Stovec Industries… 1,490.00 1,473.65 1,492.75 -2.75 -1.52% 1,492.75 1,470.05 102 2,272.00 1,391.60 56.81 26.23
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2246 18-Oct-2026 Fedders Holding L… 59.56 60.75 60.42 -0.62 -1.52% 61.00 59.12 13,42,753 75.99 32.06 14.01 4.27
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2247 18-Oct-2026 Kingfa Science &… 6,436.50 6,536.00 6,536.00 -99.50 -1.52% 6,536.00 6,395.00 30,476 6,997.00 3,649.90 36.20 177.81
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2248 18-Oct-2026 Nuvama Wealth Man… 1,680.10 1,698.00 1,706.10 -26.00 -1.52% 1,702.00 1,673.00 1,68,653 2,066.00 1,096.90 29.04 57.99
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2249 18-Oct-2026 Arihant Superstru… 231.10 231.11 234.62 -1.58 -1.53% 241.30 231.00 1,867 434.65 188.80 40.87 5.70
Consumer
Realty
Add
2250 18-Oct-2026 VLS Finance Ltd 217.50 219.00 220.89 -1.45 -1.53% 222.00 217.25 3,457 339.00 198.81 15.16 14.46
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 90 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883