Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2176 18-Oct-2026 Industrial & Prud… 6,260.00 6,182.00 6,350.00 -90.00 -1.42% 6,299.50 6,182.00 12 7,052.50 5,750.50 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2177 18-Oct-2026 Navkar Corporatio… 84.00 85.44 84.92 -1.21 -1.42% 85.44 83.10 1,66,558 126.72 74.05 31.36 2.67
Services
Services
Add
2178 18-Oct-2026 Shriram Finance L… 926.75 937.00 939.95 -13.45 -1.43% 938.70 924.00 33,17,346 1,153.70 678.10 16.37 56.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2179 18-Oct-2026 Adani Enterprises… 2,653.60 2,692.00 2,692.00 -38.40 -1.43% 2,701.70 2,650.00 8,41,432 3,245.00 1,753.00 42.79 62.01
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2180 18-Oct-2026 Urja Global Ltd 8.27 8.31 8.39 -0.12 -1.43% 8.39 8.25 3,55,862 13.75 8.00 291.51 0.03
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2181 18-Oct-2026 Eveready Industri… 316.00 320.00 320.60 -4.60 -1.43% 320.70 315.20 69,661 391.00 259.65 12.92 24.46
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2182 18-Oct-2026 United Spirits Ltd 1,360.30 1,372.00 1,380.00 -19.70 -1.43% 1,384.30 1,360.00 3,09,146 1,563.40 1,210.80 51.46 26.53
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2183 18-Oct-2026 AIA Engineering L… 3,667.50 3,690.10 3,719.70 -51.70 -1.43% 3,704.80 3,640.10 31,930 5,180.00 3,220.00 27.02 135.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2184 18-Oct-2026 Galada Finance Ltd 31.00 31.00 31.45 -0.45 -1.43% 31.00 31.00 10 43.89 19.70 18.61 1.67
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2185 18-Oct-2026 Restaurant Brands… 91.41 92.50 92.32 -1.27 -1.43% 92.50 89.83 18,36,092 111.15 57.15 0.00 -2.93
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2186 18-Oct-2026 Utkarsh Small Fin… 13.10 13.25 13.27 -0.22 -1.43% 13.38 13.00 38,64,035 22.03 10.12 0.00 -6.39
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2187 18-Oct-2026 Sanathan Textiles… 547.40 543.00 556.65 -9.25 -1.43% 594.15 530.20 5,87,777 594.15 352.60 76.36 7.20
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2188 18-Oct-2026 Dhanuka Agritech… 861.05 868.50 868.50 -7.45 -1.44% 870.00 854.00 21,857 1,470.00 843.05 14.48 59.47
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2189 18-Oct-2026 Manba Finance Ltd 143.59 145.69 145.69 -2.10 -1.44% 146.31 143.57 70,610 154.00 98.00 14.76 9.73
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2190 18-Oct-2026 KCP Ltd 151.02 154.00 153.33 -2.21 -1.44% 156.07 150.20 1,01,454 207.80 125.00 11.43 13.22
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2191 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 33.36 34.25 33.85 -0.49 -1.45% 34.25 33.34 4,57,222 42.02 27.22 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2192 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Mid… 63.10 64.29 64.03 -0.93 -1.45% 64.29 63.07 2,56,221 70.32 56.15 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2193 18-Oct-2026 HLV Ltd 6.10 6.25 6.20 -0.10 -1.45% 6.25 6.00 1,29,040 11.71 5.60 92.03 0.07
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2194 18-Oct-2026 Cressanda Railway… 2.04 2.15 2.07 -0.03 -1.45% 2.15 2.03 1,10,753 3.56 1.72 0.00 -0.19
Information
Information Technology
Add
2195 18-Oct-2026 Ador Welding Ltd 1,475.10 1,525.00 1,500.80 -23.70 -1.45% 1,556.90 1,472.00 50,985 1,766.40 848.00 22.71 65.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2196 18-Oct-2026 Pacific Industrie… 138.80 140.00 140.84 -2.04 -1.45% 140.00 138.80 196 160.00 111.15 34.74 4.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2197 18-Oct-2026 Lemon Tree Hotels… 111.26 113.57 113.42 -1.72 -1.45% 114.07 111.15 17,46,136 170.68 99.61 37.49 2.97
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2198 18-Oct-2026 Hybrid Financial… 16.15 16.03 16.39 -0.24 -1.46% 16.70 16.00 1,659 33.62 14.50 19.06 0.87
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2199 18-Oct-2026 Foods & Inns Ltd 46.44 47.00 47.13 -0.69 -1.46% 47.99 45.25 93,583 87.90 44.00 14.04 3.34
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2200 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Hotels Ltd 175.30 0.00 177.90 -2.60 -1.46% 179.95 175.30 1,712 264.00 165.50 11.65 15.10
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
First Prev Page 88 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883