Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2151 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Sun… 958.65 967.15 971.95 -12.95 -1.36% 976.05 954.65 1,04,418 1,224.90 708.00 27.59 34.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2152 18-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Silve… 201.36 203.00 203.87 -2.46 -1.37% 203.67 200.90 3,55,872 380.00 134.03 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2153 18-Oct-2026 Voltas Ltd 1,015.00 1,029.10 1,029.10 -14.10 -1.37% 1,033.50 1,013.20 3,76,732 1,582.50 1,012.50 74.80 13.57
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2154 18-Oct-2026 Usha Martin Ltd 484.55 494.65 491.30 -6.75 -1.37% 494.65 484.00 4,79,590 542.00 380.00 29.15 16.64
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2155 18-Oct-2026 Yogi Sungwon (Ind… 6.50 6.56 6.59 -0.09 -1.37% 6.60 6.50 24,215 11.70 4.25 0.00 -1.07
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2156 18-Oct-2026 Waterbase Ltd 43.81 44.94 44.42 -0.61 -1.37% 45.16 43.00 9,876 54.00 43.00 0.00 -2.49
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2157 18-Oct-2026 Wonderla Holidays… 496.80 508.40 505.90 -10.70 -1.37% 508.40 492.50 38,323 599.00 455.00 38.79 12.83
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2158 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Life Insuran… 545.45 553.00 553.00 -7.55 -1.37% 555.75 542.30 14,78,211 788.50 508.70 57.47 9.49
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2159 18-Oct-2026 Billionbrains Gar… 198.10 200.85 200.85 -2.75 -1.37% 202.95 197.61 2,08,68,699 227.20 112.00 46.11 4.30
FinTech
Investment Platforms
Add
2160 18-Oct-2026 Unichem Laborator… 503.50 510.55 510.55 -7.05 -1.38% 517.00 501.50 28,348 687.20 278.20 11.68 43.22
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2161 18-Oct-2026 Alexander Stamps… 7.89 7.99 8.00 -0.11 -1.38% 7.99 7.89 721 12.95 6.11 0.00 -0.01
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2162 18-Oct-2026 Coforge Ltd 1,925.00 1,951.00 1,951.90 -26.90 -1.38% 1,964.70 1,916.40 12,86,644 2,021.20 1,008.10 36.37 52.79
Information
Information Technology
Add
2163 18-Oct-2026 Welspun Specialty… 48.89 49.84 49.51 -0.65 -1.39% 50.49 48.17 1,51,719 63.25 36.00 114.70 0.42
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2164 18-Oct-2026 GM Breweries Ltd 855.70 865.05 867.75 -11.10 -1.39% 865.80 853.00 22,936 1,328.80 852.55 11.29 75.77
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2165 18-Oct-2026 Ekansh Concepts L… 177.25 178.00 179.75 -2.50 -1.39% 181.80 177.00 4,198 270.00 142.85 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2166 18-Oct-2026 SMS Lifesciences… 1,513.80 1,527.45 1,535.15 -21.35 -1.39% 1,550.00 1,513.80 57 1,778.35 1,181.00 28.96 52.27
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2167 18-Oct-2026 Sarveshwar Foods… 3.56 3.63 3.61 -0.04 -1.39% 3.68 3.55 11,67,664 5.47 2.50 11.50 0.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2168 18-Oct-2026 Fertilizers and C… 723.00 734.65 733.20 -9.85 -1.39% 737.55 722.00 31,220 1,058.60 652.10 0.00 -1.64
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2169 18-Oct-2026 NIFTY FMCG 43,990.40 44,548.00 44,616.15 -625.75 -1.40% 44,579.25 43,934.85 0 56,756.15 43,442.30 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2170 18-Oct-2026 Arunjyoti Bio Ven… 4.22 4.28 4.28 -0.06 -1.40% 4.32 4.16 14,079 12.71 3.78 0.00 -0.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2171 18-Oct-2026 Haryana Capfin Ltd 141.00 142.00 143.00 -2.00 -1.40% 142.00 141.00 56 218.00 119.05 8.20 17.19
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2172 18-Oct-2026 Gabriel Pet Strap… 78.00 78.90 79.11 -1.11 -1.40% 80.89 78.00 6,600 365.00 52.50 15.09 5.17
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2173 18-Oct-2026 ZF Steering Gear… 676.30 687.00 686.00 -9.70 -1.41% 687.00 676.20 306 894.98 620.65 31.01 21.81
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2174 18-Oct-2026 Huhtamaki India L… 237.98 237.20 240.54 -3.40 -1.41% 262.78 232.46 23,17,583 330.00 148.60 13.14 18.07
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2175 18-Oct-2026 Samvardhana Mothe… 158.15 160.39 160.00 -2.25 -1.41% 161.22 157.65 88,32,774 173.27 101.05 37.25 4.24
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 87 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883