Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2126 18-Oct-2026 Steel Authority o… 168.66 171.00 170.95 -2.29 -1.34% 171.70 168.30 41,94,557 209.70 124.00 16.30 10.35
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2127 18-Oct-2026 Shalibhadra Finan… 75.97 77.00 77.00 -1.03 -1.34% 80.50 74.50 13,344 91.95 66.60 11.83 6.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2128 18-Oct-2026 Mastek Ltd 1,806.30 1,830.00 1,830.80 -24.50 -1.34% 1,844.50 1,790.00 66,995 2,369.00 1,334.20 13.49 133.88
Information
Information Technology
Add
2129 18-Oct-2026 Hinduja Global So… 353.10 355.00 357.75 -5.75 -1.34% 357.70 347.10 14,046 545.00 342.05 0.00 -9.34
Services
Services
Add
2130 18-Oct-2026 Shah Metacorp Ltd 2.90 3.00 2.99 -0.05 -1.34% 3.00 2.80 7,35,583 5.84 2.56 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2131 18-Oct-2026 Zeal Aqua Ltd 10.30 10.44 10.44 -0.14 -1.34% 10.64 10.29 21,449 17.80 9.28 8.81 1.17
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2132 18-Oct-2026 H.G. Infra Engine… 402.00 408.05 407.45 -5.45 -1.34% 408.90 398.40 51,932 942.70 398.40 14.04 28.63
Industrials
Construction
Add
2133 18-Oct-2026 Machino Plastics… 270.00 272.35 273.70 -3.70 -1.35% 275.05 270.00 294 420.65 214.90 17,023.96 0.02
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2134 18-Oct-2026 Balmer Lawrie & C… 157.10 159.95 159.25 -2.15 -1.35% 159.95 157.00 62,401 206.10 148.36 9.65 16.33
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2135 18-Oct-2026 Maan Aluminium Ltd 98.99 103.00 100.34 -1.35 -1.35% 103.00 97.80 30,981 184.74 96.00 42.55 2.33
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2136 18-Oct-2026 Intrasoft Technol… 102.50 103.90 103.90 -1.40 -1.35% 104.99 102.00 29,219 114.95 54.05 12.19 8.41
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2137 18-Oct-2026 Muthoot Finance L… 2,563.20 2,612.30 2,598.30 -35.10 -1.35% 2,623.40 2,552.00 3,51,058 4,149.50 2,545.00 9.05 283.28
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2138 18-Oct-2026 V-Mart Retail Ltd 780.00 782.45 790.65 -10.65 -1.35% 795.85 769.70 46,726 882.00 457.90 45.26 17.23
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2139 18-Oct-2026 Cryogenic Ogs Ltd 412.00 415.00 417.65 -5.65 -1.35% 415.00 405.00 8,250 453.00 151.00 26.79 15.38
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2140 18-Oct-2026 GNG Electronics L… 698.55 708.05 708.05 -9.55 -1.35% 712.45 692.10 2,52,786 740.40 239.00 52.49 13.28
Information
Information Technology
Add
2141 18-Oct-2026 Vedanta Ltd 242.90 248.00 246.10 -3.20 -1.36% 249.10 242.50 51,47,477 360.00 169.94 4.85 50.07
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2142 18-Oct-2026 Kanishk Steel Ind… 42.75 42.00 43.34 -0.59 -1.36% 42.75 42.00 102 66.95 40.15 18.04 2.37
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2143 18-Oct-2026 Supertex Industri… 5.80 5.30 5.88 -0.08 -1.36% 5.80 5.30 903 8.29 4.50 9.21 0.63
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2144 18-Oct-2026 BLB Ltd 16.38 16.62 16.22 -0.22 -1.36% 16.62 15.80 24,346 22.47 12.00 3.14 5.17
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2145 18-Oct-2026 Atlantaa Ltd 34.77 35.42 35.25 -0.48 -1.36% 35.88 34.25 29,735 52.72 31.52 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2146 18-Oct-2026 Genus Paper & Boa… 10.17 10.49 10.32 -0.14 -1.36% 10.49 10.15 22,117 17.07 8.67 17.01 0.60
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2147 18-Oct-2026 Megri Soft Ltd 79.80 75.01 80.90 -1.10 -1.36% 79.80 75.00 14 114.00 59.05 37.63 2.12
Services
Services
Add
2148 18-Oct-2026 Nila Spaces Ltd 10.88 11.21 11.05 -0.15 -1.36% 11.35 10.91 4,69,950 19.70 10.66 13.97 0.79
Consumer
Realty
Add
2149 18-Oct-2026 IndiaMART InterME… 1,597.90 1,630.00 1,627.20 -29.70 -1.36% 1,630.00 1,590.10 40,102 2,525.90 1,565.10 19.56 81.85
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2150 18-Oct-2026 Chemplast Sanmar… 208.50 212.40 212.35 -3.85 -1.36% 212.84 205.02 1,12,797 412.65 161.00 0.00 -24.73
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 86 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883