Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2076 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Gas Ltd 219.95 222.25 222.70 -2.80 -1.26% 223.00 218.80 52,807 314.90 218.80 7.14 30.83
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2077 18-Oct-2026 MAS Financial Ser… 262.10 265.45 265.45 -3.35 -1.26% 270.00 260.15 1,11,931 358.85 260.15 12.08 21.73
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2078 18-Oct-2026 Krishna Institute… 676.95 679.45 685.60 -13.60 -1.26% 686.00 667.90 3,98,894 858.00 575.80 133.06 5.10
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2079 18-Oct-2026 Tata Consumer Pro… 966.50 978.80 978.90 -12.40 -1.27% 978.85 961.80 5,09,854 1,282.70 945.00 58.55 16.51
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2080 18-Oct-2026 Infronics Systems… 20.24 19.00 20.50 -0.26 -1.27% 20.50 19.00 703 34.80 13.00 0.00 -0.92
Information
Information Technology
Add
2081 18-Oct-2026 Kwality Pharmaceu… 3,368.20 3,425.70 3,402.90 -43.10 -1.27% 3,500.00 3,340.30 28,767 3,850.00 1,561.00 43.01 78.11
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2082 18-Oct-2026 TVS Supply Chain… 121.16 122.72 122.72 -1.56 -1.27% 123.09 120.73 2,25,533 146.50 90.32 83.36 1.46
Services
Services
Add
2083 18-Oct-2026 ATV Projects Indi… 21.61 21.65 21.89 -0.28 -1.28% 22.73 21.55 8,676 44.40 19.39 16.05 1.35
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2084 18-Oct-2026 Whirlpool of Indi… 839.25 858.10 850.15 -11.10 -1.28% 858.10 832.00 2,40,425 1,437.00 706.00 42.28 19.78
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2085 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Industrie… 167.01 169.02 169.36 -2.16 -1.28% 170.49 166.55 1,58,767 211.71 119.90 5.18 32.36
Utilities
Power
Add
2086 18-Oct-2026 Capri Global Capi… 243.96 245.40 247.56 -4.57 -1.28% 258.80 242.21 2,46,02,883 287.45 151.10 20.83 11.69
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2087 18-Oct-2026 Godrej Consumer P… 844.05 858.00 855.00 -10.95 -1.28% 858.00 843.40 7,09,238 1,273.90 832.60 45.14 18.70
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2088 18-Oct-2026 Lesha Industries… 0.77 0.78 0.78 -0.01 -1.28% 0.78 0.74 2,03,329 1.12 0.67 152.78 0.01
Services
Services
Add
2089 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nif… 36.00 36.99 36.47 -0.47 -1.29% 36.99 35.83 59,649 43.00 33.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2090 18-Oct-2026 JSL Industries Ltd 815.00 825.60 825.65 -10.65 -1.29% 825.60 815.00 4 1,327.00 700.05 28.80 28.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2091 18-Oct-2026 Andhra Cements Ltd 38.20 38.70 38.70 -0.50 -1.29% 38.97 37.71 5,420 83.84 37.40 0.00 -7.98
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2092 18-Oct-2026 Comfort Fincap Ltd 7.65 7.90 7.75 -0.10 -1.29% 7.95 7.50 2,63,537 9.10 6.06 7.07 1.08
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2093 18-Oct-2026 Imagicaaworld Ent… 45.50 46.50 46.50 -1.00 -1.29% 46.57 45.50 4,60,237 62.00 36.84 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2094 18-Oct-2026 Jio Financial Ser… 214.00 216.40 216.25 -2.25 -1.29% 217.29 213.01 89,47,738 316.85 208.50 81.17 2.63
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2095 18-Oct-2026 Sundram Fasteners… 1,093.00 1,119.50 1,110.90 -14.00 -1.30% 1,119.50 1,090.20 63,039 1,347.20 730.10 37.67 29.08
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2096 18-Oct-2026 Primo Chemicals L… 24.99 25.32 25.32 -0.33 -1.30% 25.84 24.70 1,44,419 29.80 16.10 39.99 0.62
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2097 18-Oct-2026 Omega Interactive… 12.50 13.71 13.06 -0.62 -1.30% 13.71 12.41 7,35,644 112.06 12.21 4.35 3.15
Information
Information Technology
Add
2098 18-Oct-2026 Savera Industries… 159.90 162.00 162.00 -2.10 -1.30% 162.00 157.50 278 189.90 133.00 17.52 9.13
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2099 18-Oct-2026 Cochin Minerals &… 284.25 295.00 288.00 +1.50 -1.30% 295.00 284.00 1,643 330.00 197.10 10.48 27.61
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2100 18-Oct-2026 Pankaj Polymers L… 140.00 140.00 141.85 -1.85 -1.30% 140.00 135.00 648 179.05 16.42 27.53 5.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 84 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883