Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2051 18-Oct-2026 Shyam Century Fer… 4.86 4.97 4.92 -0.06 -1.22% 4.97 4.71 12,243 7.15 3.68 0.00 -0.28
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2052 18-Oct-2026 360 ONE WAM LTD 1,055.00 1,075.00 1,075.00 -20.00 -1.22% 1,075.00 1,043.20 16,94,743 1,236.20 906.05 35.88 29.59
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2053 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India Silv… 197.48 199.53 199.94 -2.46 -1.23% 199.89 197.20 1,03,76,693 360.00 132.99 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2054 18-Oct-2026 Britannia Industr… 4,705.60 4,774.00 4,764.00 -59.00 -1.23% 4,787.90 4,703.90 1,26,768 6,271.00 4,703.90 43.53 108.11
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2055 18-Oct-2026 Lakshmi Electrica… 796.65 806.00 806.55 -9.90 -1.23% 819.90 796.65 958 924.95 646.10 178.47 4.59
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2056 18-Oct-2026 Wipro Ltd 181.65 184.00 184.40 -2.75 -1.23% 185.85 181.48 1,57,69,608 273.10 156.79 14.26 12.74
Information
Information Technology
Add
2057 18-Oct-2026 Sri Lakshmi Saras… 33.00 33.74 33.41 -0.41 -1.23% 33.74 33.00 2 38.49 23.00 0.00 -52.49
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2058 18-Oct-2026 Kalyani Investmen… 4,899.90 5,001.90 4,961.10 -61.20 -1.23% 5,093.10 4,855.00 1,943 6,554.90 4,011.00 52.33 93.07
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2059 18-Oct-2026 Mahanagar Gas Ltd 1,041.00 1,053.00 1,054.00 -12.60 -1.23% 1,053.90 1,034.20 52,183 1,314.00 900.00 14.41 72.42
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2060 18-Oct-2026 Easy Trip Planner… 5.59 5.67 5.67 -0.07 -1.23% 5.71 5.56 56,49,205 10.60 5.10 0.00 -0.14
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2061 18-Oct-2026 Jupiter Life Line… 244.00 247.00 247.05 -3.05 -1.23% 249.90 242.20 65,621 340.00 234.95 42.63 5.72
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2062 18-Oct-2026 DSP Silver ETF 19.90 20.18 20.15 -0.25 -1.24% 20.18 19.86 11,69,924 39.00 13.36 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2063 18-Oct-2026 Max Financial Ser… 1,278.80 1,287.40 1,294.90 -16.10 -1.24% 1,293.10 1,262.60 9,06,342 1,892.50 1,262.60 398.80 3.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2064 18-Oct-2026 Classic Filaments… 103.70 99.75 105.00 -1.30 -1.24% 104.89 99.75 3,385 110.25 20.50 143.62 0.72
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2065 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Bijlee Ltd 2,417.20 2,425.10 2,443.00 -30.50 -1.25% 2,487.90 2,411.90 24,847 3,270.00 2,009.00 24.45 98.95
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2066 18-Oct-2026 Ravindra Energy L… 140.23 141.99 141.22 -1.02 -1.25% 142.48 138.65 46,641 196.45 114.61 51.94 2.70
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2067 18-Oct-2026 Dynamatic Technol… 13,602.00 13,770.00 13,774.00 -172.00 -1.25% 14,048.00 13,555.00 10,496 14,498.00 7,630.50 218.01 62.48
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2068 18-Oct-2026 TANFAC Industries… 3,500.00 3,571.00 3,544.30 -44.30 -1.25% 3,571.00 3,416.60 12,392 3,648.00 1,632.60 103.28 33.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2069 18-Oct-2026 Inventure Growth… 0.79 0.80 0.80 0.00 -1.25% 0.83 0.79 13,15,164 1.51 0.72 25.57 0.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2070 18-Oct-2026 Vijaya Diagnostic… 1,367.40 1,370.00 1,381.70 -17.30 -1.25% 1,378.00 1,354.70 1,84,486 1,593.60 848.00 75.32 18.19
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2071 18-Oct-2026 Latent View Analy… 238.60 244.05 243.18 -3.56 -1.25% 245.00 236.50 2,57,167 517.50 228.37 25.47 9.42
Information
Information Technology
Add
2072 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Silver ETF 197.38 199.71 199.96 -2.66 -1.26% 199.71 196.42 28,99,495 359.00 132.72 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2073 18-Oct-2026 SBI Silver ETF 202.60 205.16 205.18 -2.52 -1.26% 205.16 202.21 7,78,657 362.00 136.05 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2074 18-Oct-2026 Patel Engineering… 24.27 24.67 24.58 -0.31 -1.26% 25.18 24.25 16,16,416 37.44 22.00 8.33 2.92
Industrials
Construction
Add
2075 18-Oct-2026 B.A.G. Films and… 3.91 3.95 3.96 -0.05 -1.26% 4.03 3.91 80,227 8.00 3.61 18.36 0.21
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
First Prev Page 83 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883