Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2026 19-Oct-2026 TVS Electronics L… 388.80 391.10 393.45 -4.30 -1.18% 393.45 380.00 42,155 739.35 336.20 0.00 -0.96
Information
Information Technology
Add
2027 19-Oct-2026 Prakash Steelage… 3.36 3.37 3.40 -0.04 -1.18% 3.48 3.36 74,558 6.57 3.13 90.69 0.04
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2028 19-Oct-2026 Indiqube Spaces L… 177.39 178.99 180.02 -2.63 -1.18% 179.88 174.11 36,773 232.01 131.15 0.00 -4.49
Services
Services
Add
2029 19-Oct-2026 Indian Overseas B… 30.62 31.00 30.99 -0.37 -1.19% 31.50 30.61 24,58,627 41.80 30.06 9.63 3.18
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2030 19-Oct-2026 Titagarh Rail Sys… 740.25 749.15 749.15 -8.90 -1.19% 755.85 740.00 1,46,039 971.00 568.70 69.23 10.68
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2031 19-Oct-2026 Credent Global Fi… 32.45 33.54 32.90 -0.39 -1.19% 35.15 32.45 33,364 42.40 24.36 7.04 4.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2032 19-Oct-2026 Raghav Productivi… 1,790.00 1,819.00 1,811.50 -21.50 -1.19% 1,819.00 1,687.60 1,30,342 1,943.70 561.30 128.93 13.67
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2033 19-Oct-2026 Salasar Techno En… 4.14 4.19 4.19 -0.05 -1.19% 4.19 4.10 37,93,982 10.99 3.80 42.40 0.10
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2034 19-Oct-2026 Cupid Breweries A… 27.13 27.49 27.46 -0.33 -1.20% 28.83 26.09 1,53,164 109.90 19.00 0.00 -0.62
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2035 19-Oct-2026 The Investment Tr… 88.33 92.40 90.08 -1.75 -1.20% 92.40 88.33 1,753 150.00 88.33 14.00 6.38
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2036 19-Oct-2026 Century Plyboards… 660.00 677.55 673.15 -13.85 -1.20% 677.55 659.25 28,653 859.00 618.50 50.62 13.09
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2037 19-Oct-2026 Nitin Spinners Ltd 643.25 658.35 653.85 -10.60 -1.20% 658.45 642.25 1,02,700 667.00 302.20 17.09 37.68
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2038 19-Oct-2026 Jubilant Ingrevia… 623.35 635.15 630.95 -7.65 -1.20% 635.90 621.00 1,12,829 795.00 537.30 32.13 19.42
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2039 19-Oct-2026 Kalyan Jewellers… 550.20 559.10 558.00 -7.80 -1.20% 561.80 550.00 22,93,218 648.95 327.05 39.76 13.84
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2040 19-Oct-2026 Supreme Petrochem… 758.00 763.55 767.25 -11.00 -1.21% 796.90 755.00 1,06,005 899.00 462.30 29.37 25.77
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2041 19-Oct-2026 Capital India Fin… 18.97 19.11 19.06 -0.09 -1.21% 19.55 18.70 30,798 39.69 18.56 19.84 0.96
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2042 19-Oct-2026 Brigade Enterpris… 568.20 575.00 575.15 -8.45 -1.21% 584.30 566.35 1,08,930 802.01 450.75 26.73 21.29
Consumer
Realty
Add
2043 19-Oct-2026 MBL Infrastructur… 22.77 23.00 23.05 -0.66 -1.21% 23.00 22.25 27,601 43.50 18.37 0.00 -1.20
Industrials
Construction
Add
2044 19-Oct-2026 LTIMindtree Ltd 4,331.90 4,242.25 4,385.00 -121.00 -1.21% 4,358.90 4,145.00 36,455 4,854.65 3,529.60 0.00 0.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
2045 19-Oct-2026 Gloster Ltd 528.05 536.50 536.50 -6.50 -1.21% 549.00 529.00 134 756.45 495.00 45.26 11.71
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2046 19-Oct-2026 Tirupati Starch &… 117.40 118.60 118.85 -1.45 -1.22% 118.60 115.00 282 198.00 108.10 19.79 5.93
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2047 19-Oct-2026 Goldiam Internati… 316.45 325.55 320.35 -3.90 -1.22% 329.00 315.25 4,87,498 398.20 198.75 22.79 13.88
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2048 19-Oct-2026 Shree Pacetronix… 162.00 158.00 164.00 -2.00 -1.22% 169.95 155.50 958 283.15 90.00 18.80 8.41
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2049 19-Oct-2026 Gayatri Projects… 21.12 22.29 21.36 -0.24 -1.22% 22.29 20.70 4,02,305 27.33 10.99 0.19 111.48
Industrials
Construction
Add
2050 19-Oct-2026 Incredible Indust… 30.67 31.98 31.05 -0.38 -1.22% 31.98 30.10 7,536 47.95 28.10 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 82 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883