Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2001 19-Oct-2026 Kama Holdings Ltd 2,232.00 2,297.80 2,257.80 -25.80 -1.14% 2,300.00 2,232.00 1,247 2,783.90 2,200.00 6.55 340.72
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2002 19-Oct-2026 Tarmat Ltd 53.20 53.50 54.61 -0.62 -1.14% 55.36 53.16 15,223 73.90 46.26 18.57 2.87
Industrials
Construction
Add
2003 19-Oct-2026 Jasch Gauging Tec… 509.00 515.00 514.85 -5.85 -1.14% 518.00 508.00 1,782 668.00 433.00 15.21 33.40
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2004 19-Oct-2026 TBO TEK Ltd 1,609.20 1,608.10 1,627.50 -18.30 -1.14% 1,636.10 1,606.00 90,078 1,772.50 1,004.20 65.27 24.62
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2005 19-Oct-2026 Gala Precision En… 1,069.00 1,073.20 1,073.20 -12.20 -1.14% 1,077.80 1,051.10 16,564 1,260.00 671.20 37.83 28.23
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2006 19-Oct-2026 Eco Recycling Ltd 408.40 410.00 413.15 -5.30 -1.15% 420.90 400.00 14,281 494.90 385.00 32.82 12.43
Utilities
Utilities
Add
2007 19-Oct-2026 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,381.00 1,405.00 1,397.00 -16.00 -1.15% 1,411.80 1,377.90 2,51,49,120 1,480.00 1,187.60 17.85 77.38
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2008 19-Oct-2026 Kuantum Papers Ltd 71.36 72.52 72.18 -0.82 -1.15% 72.99 70.50 1,78,139 111.30 65.01 17.23 4.14
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2009 19-Oct-2026 Den Networks Ltd 25.85 26.20 26.15 -0.30 -1.15% 26.45 25.67 1,14,402 34.39 22.52 8.28 3.14
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2010 19-Oct-2026 S.P. Apparels Ltd 916.20 943.35 926.90 -10.70 -1.15% 943.35 916.10 11,972 1,221.90 600.00 22.13 41.74
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2011 19-Oct-2026 Prabha Energy Ltd 208.00 207.49 208.56 -0.56 -1.15% 212.00 202.41 1,05,854 262.80 137.91 2,557.34 0.08
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2012 19-Oct-2026 Blue Cloud Softec… 19.55 19.77 19.78 -0.20 -1.16% 19.85 19.21 16,29,696 24.50 18.85 17.62 1.11
Information
Information Technology
Add
2013 19-Oct-2026 Aarti Surfactants… 493.05 497.50 498.85 -5.80 -1.16% 499.45 485.60 2,744 677.70 316.00 22.66 21.71
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2014 19-Oct-2026 Sensex 73,800.18 74,849.30 74,729.27 -929.09 -1.17% 74,849.75 73,708.54 0 86,159.02 71,292.88 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2015 19-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Nifty… 21.98 22.24 22.24 -0.26 -1.17% 22.28 21.94 17,87,396 24.57 19.60 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2016 19-Oct-2026 Tata Communicatio… 1,722.40 1,715.00 1,742.80 -20.40 -1.17% 1,725.00 1,679.00 4,44,758 2,110.00 1,322.50 44.54 38.66
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2017 19-Oct-2026 Securekloud Techn… 16.00 16.15 16.19 -0.19 -1.17% 16.39 15.31 2,562 34.18 14.41 0.00 0.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
2018 19-Oct-2026 Gujarat Intrux Ltd 430.75 440.95 435.85 -5.10 -1.17% 440.95 430.00 561 480.00 398.00 14.10 30.55
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2019 19-Oct-2026 Nureca Ltd 317.10 327.00 320.85 -3.75 -1.17% 328.00 311.10 3,047 376.00 204.00 65.52 4.84
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2020 19-Oct-2026 Rashi Peripherals… 857.85 860.00 866.25 -8.40 -1.17% 872.00 847.95 1,21,371 1,004.70 316.30 18.25 47.12
Information
Information Technology
Add
2021 19-Oct-2026 Nifty 50 22,888.95 23,150.85 23,146.15 -272.60 -1.18% 23,175.25 22,845.00 0 26,373.20 22,179.90 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2022 19-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty 50 ETF 9.25 9.37 9.36 -0.11 -1.18% 9.49 9.21 8,49,748 11.88 8.89 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2023 19-Oct-2026 Baroda Rayon Corp… 121.40 124.05 122.85 -1.45 -1.18% 124.05 118.00 1,015 137.95 100.10 0.00 14.66
Consumer
Realty
Add
2024 19-Oct-2026 Abbott India Ltd 25,990.00 26,040.00 26,170.00 -180.00 -1.18% 26,145.00 25,805.00 2,009 30,655.00 25,135.00 34.03 759.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2025 19-Oct-2026 Hawkins Cookers L… 7,790.00 7,825.00 7,879.50 -89.50 -1.18% 7,979.50 7,776.00 1,694 9,600.00 7,109.00 30.41 256.50
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 81 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883