Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1976 19-Oct-2026 Active Clothing C… 94.00 93.15 95.05 -1.05 -1.10% 96.90 93.15 3,567 156.00 86.00 14.46 6.50
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1977 19-Oct-2026 Credo Brands Mark… 67.55 68.45 68.45 -0.75 -1.10% 68.75 66.26 28,988 115.70 63.06 10.20 6.63
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1978 19-Oct-2026 Surana Telecom an… 15.20 15.37 15.37 -0.17 -1.11% 15.68 15.19 27,355 23.00 15.17 4.06 3.74
Utilities
Power
Add
1979 19-Oct-2026 Gennex Laboratori… 8.91 9.20 9.02 -0.10 -1.11% 9.20 8.80 3,00,227 17.25 7.05 10.30 0.87
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1980 19-Oct-2026 Jyothy Labs Ltd 188.04 190.85 190.15 -2.11 -1.11% 192.99 188.00 1,37,303 325.00 180.00 24.29 7.74
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1981 19-Oct-2026 Panorama Studios… 62.42 63.62 63.13 -0.13 -1.11% 64.38 62.42 3,94,233 69.50 40.00 67.81 0.92
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1982 19-Oct-2026 Avenue Supermarts… 3,304.90 3,355.90 3,342.00 -37.10 -1.11% 3,360.00 3,296.00 4,13,909 4,644.00 3,296.00 69.12 47.81
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1983 19-Oct-2026 Avadh Sugar & Ene… 985.00 985.00 995.40 -10.40 -1.11% 998.00 944.00 1,34,008 1,023.15 306.05 30.26 32.55
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1984 19-Oct-2026 Chemfab Alkalis L… 325.20 333.15 328.85 -3.65 -1.11% 337.95 324.45 258 657.05 290.35 0.00 -0.16
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1985 19-Oct-2026 Fine Organic Indu… 5,401.00 5,483.50 5,461.50 -61.50 -1.11% 5,483.50 5,366.50 17,255 5,666.00 3,856.00 37.79 142.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1986 19-Oct-2026 Life Insurance Co… 393.35 396.10 397.75 -4.40 -1.11% 398.00 391.00 57,23,530 468.48 360.75 5.96 66.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1987 19-Oct-2026 Landmark Property… 6.20 6.03 6.24 -0.07 -1.12% 6.48 6.00 50,613 9.46 5.23 9.56 0.63
Consumer
Realty
Add
1988 19-Oct-2026 Stove Kraft Ltd 841.80 855.60 851.35 -9.55 -1.12% 884.55 841.10 1,53,266 884.55 447.05 57.35 14.68
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1989 19-Oct-2026 Retina Paints Ltd 30.95 29.10 31.30 -0.35 -1.12% 33.49 29.10 8,000 77.95 28.77 74.28 0.42
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1990 19-Oct-2026 Veedol Corporatio… 1,346.90 1,372.10 1,362.20 -15.30 -1.12% 1,372.10 1,343.00 5,929 1,858.00 1,238.20 10.41 129.38
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1991 19-Oct-2026 Vardhman Textiles… 525.00 531.00 531.90 -4.80 -1.13% 531.15 517.30 3,00,901 688.00 391.00 17.66 29.76
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1992 19-Oct-2026 AK Capital Servic… 1,734.20 1,767.30 1,754.00 -19.80 -1.13% 1,770.00 1,687.00 896 1,875.00 1,484.90 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1993 19-Oct-2026 Zee Media Corpora… 7.02 7.10 7.10 -0.08 -1.13% 7.16 7.02 4,17,347 11.55 6.65 0.00 -0.04
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1994 19-Oct-2026 Reliable Data Ser… 132.99 136.60 134.51 -1.52 -1.13% 136.60 133.25 27,405 175.00 104.74 20.75 6.41
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1995 19-Oct-2026 NIFTY 500 22,038.35 22,270.65 22,270.05 -232.20 -1.14% 22,298.95 22,012.60 0 24,144.20 20,385.65 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1996 19-Oct-2026 UTI Nifty 50 ETF 253.83 250.33 256.75 -2.20 -1.14% 257.52 250.33 15,733 296.00 244.90 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1997 19-Oct-2026 Lupin Ltd 1,930.00 1,955.80 1,961.60 -22.40 -1.14% 1,971.60 1,930.00 5,91,471 2,529.50 1,900.00 15.09 127.94
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1998 19-Oct-2026 Maharashtra Scoot… 12,260.00 12,488.00 12,401.00 -141.00 -1.14% 12,488.00 12,200.00 1,028 17,733.00 10,901.00 50.30 243.72
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1999 19-Oct-2026 Jaykay Enterprise… 214.40 216.88 216.88 -2.48 -1.14% 217.52 212.10 2,02,438 273.00 106.73 14.23 15.05
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2000 19-Oct-2026 Hitech Corporatio… 409.05 419.70 413.75 -4.70 -1.14% 424.50 406.05 10,843 424.50 112.00 40.03 10.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 80 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883