Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1926 19-Oct-2026 Ashok Leyland Ltd 147.40 148.32 148.91 -1.51 -1.01% 149.40 147.21 83,80,716 215.42 135.56 24.89 5.92
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1927 19-Oct-2026 Sambhaav Media Ltd 5.87 6.00 5.93 -0.06 -1.01% 6.35 5.52 1,04,912 11.53 4.99 0.00 -0.04
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1928 19-Oct-2026 GE Vernova T&D In… 3,921.10 3,963.00 3,961.00 -39.90 -1.01% 3,972.85 3,915.30 15,948 5,650.00 3,878.05 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1929 19-Oct-2026 Ipca Laboratories… 1,814.00 1,832.60 1,832.60 -18.60 -1.01% 1,853.90 1,807.70 1,63,078 2,038.00 1,251.60 34.96 51.63
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1930 19-Oct-2026 Aether Industries… 1,522.40 1,515.00 1,538.60 -14.70 -1.01% 1,542.20 1,492.30 3,49,315 1,814.10 728.00 85.41 17.76
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1931 19-Oct-2026 Tata Power Compan… 350.25 352.60 353.85 -1.60 -1.02% 355.35 350.25 31,75,934 464.90 333.60 29.02 12.07
Utilities
Power
Add
1932 19-Oct-2026 Unitech Ltd 3.90 3.93 3.93 -0.04 -1.02% 3.94 3.84 31,68,857 7.29 3.10 0.00 -9.31
Consumer
Realty
Add
1933 19-Oct-2026 Duroply Industrie… 101.95 104.90 103.00 -1.05 -1.02% 104.90 97.25 753 205.00 96.25 43.15 2.36
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1934 19-Oct-2026 Timken India Ltd 2,860.00 2,889.60 2,889.60 -29.60 -1.02% 2,904.00 2,837.90 39,498 3,925.00 2,800.50 50.91 56.10
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1935 19-Oct-2026 Zydus Lifescience… 1,111.50 1,116.40 1,123.00 -11.50 -1.02% 1,134.20 1,110.30 2,45,088 1,232.10 835.50 24.77 44.87
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1936 19-Oct-2026 Pilani Investment… 3,943.50 4,017.20 3,984.20 -6.00 -1.02% 4,018.10 3,926.10 399 5,980.00 3,865.00 0.00 -11.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1937 19-Oct-2026 Metro Brands Ltd 891.40 902.45 900.60 -10.60 -1.02% 912.40 887.00 16,022 1,224.50 807.00 58.76 15.17
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1938 19-Oct-2026 Shri Jagdamba Pol… 644.00 657.20 650.70 -6.70 -1.03% 657.20 626.05 101 801.25 590.05 12.54 51.34
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1939 19-Oct-2026 Superhouse Ltd 156.96 160.00 158.59 -1.63 -1.03% 162.00 154.15 2,326 189.00 128.55 23.83 6.59
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1940 19-Oct-2026 Croissance Ltd 0.96 1.01 0.97 +0.04 -1.03% 1.01 0.96 26,215 4.32 0.91 153.50 0.01
Consumer
Realty
Add
1941 19-Oct-2026 Caspian Corporate… 33.62 33.20 33.97 -0.35 -1.03% 33.96 33.15 2,881 83.00 28.82 0.00 -2.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1942 19-Oct-2026 Satin Creditcare… 228.36 230.00 231.21 -2.85 -1.03% 231.44 226.20 74,740 274.14 135.81 6.14 37.25
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1943 19-Oct-2026 Hindustan Aeronau… 4,959.00 4,980.00 4,989.00 -30.00 -1.03% 5,012.00 4,923.00 5,72,094 5,149.90 3,479.10 35.43 139.38
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1944 19-Oct-2026 Deutscher Aktieni… 25,360.12 25,540.77 25,622.61 -262.49 -1.03% 25,540.88 25,316.38 0 26,618.74 21,863.81 0.00 0.00
Index
Germany
Add
1945 19-Oct-2026 Oriental Aromatic… 628.00 633.90 629.55 -10.65 -1.04% 639.00 606.60 1,96,824 639.00 228.00 389.76 1.60
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1946 19-Oct-2026 Elegant Floricult… 4.75 4.80 4.80 -0.05 -1.04% 4.82 4.65 3,683 6.54 4.03 56.55 0.08
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1947 19-Oct-2026 Solar Industries… 19,730.00 20,048.00 20,011.00 -281.00 -1.04% 20,086.00 19,700.00 91,520 22,700.00 11,646.00 89.66 220.05
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1948 19-Oct-2026 Torrent Power Ltd 1,213.50 1,225.00 1,226.30 -11.40 -1.04% 1,227.00 1,202.00 1,18,266 1,824.10 1,165.00 26.24 46.11
Utilities
Power
Add
1949 19-Oct-2026 Page Industries L… 35,770.00 36,250.00 36,145.00 -375.00 -1.04% 36,255.00 35,550.00 8,539 43,855.00 29,805.00 52.54 677.65
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1950 19-Oct-2026 NHPC Ltd 70.71 71.39 71.44 -0.74 -1.04% 71.93 70.56 86,44,818 87.50 70.25 18.73 3.77
Utilities
Power
Add
First Prev Page 78 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883