Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1901 19-Oct-2026 Vikas EcoTech Ltd 1.01 1.03 1.02 -0.01 -0.98% 1.03 1.00 16,61,151 1.97 0.99 61.70 0.02
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1902 19-Oct-2026 Shree Metalloys L… 38.36 38.38 38.74 -0.38 -0.98% 38.38 38.00 164 62.29 28.90 11.23 3.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1903 19-Oct-2026 Kolte-Patil Devel… 426.95 430.00 429.75 -4.20 -0.98% 433.90 421.75 47,537 554.60 292.25 30.38 14.04
Consumer
Realty
Add
1904 19-Oct-2026 Waaree Technologi… 0.00 185.00 187.85 -1.85 -0.98% 188.50 185.00 3,500 398.00 131.25 0.00 0.00
Utilities
Power
Add
1905 19-Oct-2026 Mishtann Foods Ltd 3.03 3.05 3.06 -0.03 -0.98% 3.08 3.01 9,14,041 5.70 2.97 1.86 1.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1906 19-Oct-2026 Parmax Pharma Ltd 136.40 136.40 137.75 -1.35 -0.98% 136.40 136.40 271 139.10 22.60 0.00 -3.14
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1907 19-Oct-2026 NIFTY 100 23,871.10 24,138.50 24,133.10 -238.30 -0.99% 24,179.05 23,855.10 0 26,975.15 22,720.45 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1908 19-Oct-2026 Nath Industries L… 50.00 50.00 50.50 -0.50 -0.99% 50.45 48.00 775 78.95 42.00 14.08 3.55
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1909 19-Oct-2026 Warren Tea Ltd 43.01 43.44 43.44 -0.43 -0.99% 43.44 0.00 138 53.40 33.30 0.00 -2.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1910 19-Oct-2026 Dugar Housing Dev… 289.80 289.80 292.70 -2.90 -0.99% 289.80 289.80 8,620 371.85 289.80 4,858.34 0.06
Industrials
Construction
Add
1911 19-Oct-2026 Keynote Financial… 227.01 230.00 229.28 -2.27 -0.99% 230.00 226.00 304 382.10 220.00 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1912 19-Oct-2026 Omega Ag-Seeds Pu… 8.02 8.01 8.10 -0.08 -0.99% 8.02 8.01 477 14.15 7.83 11.70 0.69
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1913 19-Oct-2026 Eurotex Industrie… 14.00 14.28 14.14 -0.14 -0.99% 14.28 14.00 230 23.80 11.07 0.00 -1.47
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1914 19-Oct-2026 Kerala Ayurveda L… 144.80 142.45 146.25 -4.85 -0.99% 147.45 141.40 16,460 448.00 141.00 0.00 -23.58
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1915 19-Oct-2026 Goodluck India Ltd 585.40 593.00 593.05 -7.65 -0.99% 599.80 583.95 4,14,706 615.00 305.00 28.84 20.34
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1916 19-Oct-2026 Ajanta Pharma Ltd 3,295.90 3,325.90 3,329.00 -33.10 -0.99% 3,387.50 3,289.00 36,595 3,796.00 2,382.00 36.29 90.83
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1917 19-Oct-2026 Insecticides (Ind… 574.35 577.20 580.10 -5.75 -0.99% 582.95 564.45 10,030 775.00 518.60 13.22 43.01
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1918 19-Oct-2026 Premier Energy an… 5.99 6.35 6.05 -0.06 -0.99% 6.35 5.45 11,096 17.00 5.45 0.00 -0.37
Power
Power Generation…
Add
1919 19-Oct-2026 Colab Platforms L… 124.80 124.80 126.05 -1.25 -0.99% 124.80 124.80 245 204.60 124.80 517.37 0.24
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1920 19-Oct-2026 Neelamalai Agro I… 3,168.10 3,168.10 3,200.10 -32.00 -1.00% 3,168.10 3,168.10 2 3,600.00 3,001.00 5.36 590.76
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1921 19-Oct-2026 Baroda Extrusion… 8.94 9.19 9.03 -0.13 -1.00% 9.42 8.83 1,23,148 13.93 6.72 19.38 0.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1922 19-Oct-2026 RRP Defense Ltd 596.60 596.60 602.60 -6.00 -1.00% 596.60 596.60 13 984.40 596.60 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1923 19-Oct-2026 VA Tech Wabag Ltd 1,866.00 1,897.70 1,884.80 -18.80 -1.00% 1,933.60 1,865.00 2,11,854 2,319.00 1,033.00 28.67 65.10
Utilities
Utilities
Add
1924 19-Oct-2026 Hemisphere Proper… 111.00 111.77 111.78 -1.12 -1.00% 114.25 110.40 3,20,700 163.85 108.15 0.00 -0.41
Services
Services
Add
1925 19-Oct-2026 Bandhan Silver ETF 208.16 210.28 210.28 -2.12 -1.01% 210.28 207.05 27,219 389.00 180.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
First Prev Page 77 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883