Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1876 19-Oct-2026 Foseco India Ltd 6,185.00 6,228.50 6,260.00 -75.00 -0.93% 6,271.50 6,180.00 4,881 7,389.50 4,300.00 46.85 132.13
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1877 19-Oct-2026 Royal India Corpo… 5.34 5.30 5.39 -0.05 -0.93% 5.54 5.24 95,151 8.63 2.82 1.22 4.37
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1878 19-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Hang… 22.05 22.80 22.25 -0.20 -0.94% 22.80 21.75 4,52,735 28.17 21.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1879 19-Oct-2026 Atlas Cycles (Har… 90.20 90.31 91.06 -0.86 -0.94% 91.00 88.30 2,541 123.67 76.15 0.00 -12.86
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1880 19-Oct-2026 Muthoot Capital S… 208.60 212.00 213.87 -2.08 -0.94% 218.00 208.52 4,216 303.00 175.25 14.53 14.57
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1881 19-Oct-2026 Indian Toners & D… 47.49 47.21 47.94 -0.45 -0.94% 48.25 46.22 8,104 62.00 43.08 11.85 3.97
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1882 19-Oct-2026 Travel Food Servi… 1,190.00 1,195.30 1,201.30 -11.30 -0.94% 1,202.00 1,175.50 29,992 1,470.90 1,035.30 32.99 36.07
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1883 19-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nif… 52.25 0.00 52.75 -0.71 -0.95% 52.97 51.43 3,26,106 57.25 42.17 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1884 19-Oct-2026 Tuticorin Alkali… 50.99 51.78 51.48 -0.49 -0.95% 52.74 50.52 2,192 62.90 50.52 18.67 2.73
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1885 19-Oct-2026 IEL Ltd 5.20 5.07 5.25 -0.05 -0.95% 5.48 5.01 23,08,423 8.94 4.81 45.99 0.11
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1886 19-Oct-2026 Gail (India) Ltd 167.30 168.51 168.10 -1.60 -0.95% 169.30 166.50 31,75,641 186.87 134.36 11.08 15.03
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1887 19-Oct-2026 MSP Steel & Power… 31.25 31.76 31.55 -0.30 -0.95% 32.05 30.72 4,92,775 46.12 26.25 49.08 0.64
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1888 19-Oct-2026 Force Motors Ltd 17,530.00 17,685.00 17,700.00 -170.00 -0.96% 17,953.00 17,369.00 47,743 26,450.00 16,109.00 18.45 950.10
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1889 19-Oct-2026 Scan Steels Ltd 49.53 50.49 50.01 -0.48 -0.96% 50.49 49.00 5,773 68.81 31.35 11.09 4.47
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1890 19-Oct-2026 DCM Shriram Ltd 1,003.95 1,019.90 1,014.20 -14.20 -0.96% 1,050.00 998.80 95,218 1,409.00 886.30 10.92 91.86
Diversified
Diversified
Add
1891 19-Oct-2026 GTL Infrastructur… 1.03 1.05 1.04 -0.01 -0.96% 1.05 1.01 3,83,15,546 1.67 0.96 1.24 0.82
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1892 19-Oct-2026 Sunrakshakk Indus… 360.05 363.60 363.55 -3.50 -0.96% 365.00 359.90 3,968 382.40 349.60 26.71 13.48
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1893 19-Oct-2026 Aster DM Healthca… 667.85 674.40 674.35 -6.50 -0.96% 684.85 664.80 4,12,741 891.30 519.10 108.22 6.16
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1894 19-Oct-2026 Manbro Industries… 49.00 47.25 50.49 -0.49 -0.97% 50.00 47.25 3,226 61.75 45.30 108.68 0.46
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1895 19-Oct-2026 Shree Hari Chemic… 295.00 300.00 297.90 -2.90 -0.97% 305.90 283.05 7,402 352.05 91.10 15.34 19.23
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1896 19-Oct-2026 Sparkle Gold Rock… 70.30 70.63 70.99 -0.69 -0.97% 74.55 70.00 40 98.10 51.80 7.30 9.63
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1897 19-Oct-2026 Moil Ltd 230.99 234.00 233.63 -2.64 -0.97% 234.40 230.11 2,74,762 389.40 228.70 15.47 14.93
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1898 19-Oct-2026 Adani Total Gas L… 574.80 579.10 579.35 -4.90 -0.97% 582.25 572.15 3,25,938 859.85 462.80 99.89 5.75
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1899 19-Oct-2026 Kinetic Engineeri… 242.75 245.15 245.15 -2.40 -0.98% 247.00 238.40 7,394 365.00 175.10 0.00 -4.66
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1900 19-Oct-2026 Kotak Mahindra Ba… 443.00 440.50 447.40 -4.40 -0.98% 447.15 438.60 1,45,45,907 453.20 345.50 21.71 20.41
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 76 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883