Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1851 19-Oct-2026 Bajel Projects Ltd 166.10 168.50 167.75 -0.87 -0.89% 171.79 164.72 2,85,777 215.50 135.10 88.65 1.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1852 19-Oct-2026 HDB Financial Ser… 508.05 514.55 512.60 -4.55 -0.89% 517.85 504.10 16,53,410 796.70 504.10 14.28 35.57
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1853 19-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 92.20 92.97 93.04 -0.84 -0.90% 94.24 91.80 41,549 110.56 90.08 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1854 19-Oct-2026 NIIT Ltd 84.50 85.80 85.26 -1.33 -0.90% 85.89 83.20 1,13,902 111.10 49.00 130.09 0.65
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1855 19-Oct-2026 Automotive Axles… 1,617.10 1,637.90 1,631.80 -14.70 -0.90% 1,650.50 1,606.10 3,205 2,115.00 1,540.20 14.05 115.30
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1856 19-Oct-2026 Sun Pharmaceutica… 1,743.00 1,758.80 1,758.80 -15.80 -0.90% 1,768.90 1,735.30 7,74,984 2,046.90 1,583.70 34.55 50.44
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1857 19-Oct-2026 Glenmark Pharmace… 2,206.70 2,230.10 2,226.70 -20.00 -0.90% 2,269.90 2,200.20 2,79,817 2,537.60 1,792.60 34.55 63.68
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1858 19-Oct-2026 Bajaj Auto Ltd 10,311.00 10,405.00 10,405.00 -94.00 -0.90% 10,499.00 10,306.00 1,05,470 12,470.00 8,605.00 24.53 420.42
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1859 19-Oct-2026 Adani Power Ltd 192.63 195.00 195.85 -1.77 -0.90% 197.16 192.63 83,58,195 254.20 128.10 25.90 7.44
Utilities
Power
Add
1860 19-Oct-2026 Suyog Telematics… 608.00 607.80 613.55 -13.10 -0.90% 616.80 591.00 13,967 921.15 526.50 12.30 48.99
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1861 19-Oct-2026 BFL Asset Finvest… 6.60 6.16 6.66 -0.06 -0.90% 6.60 6.16 9,428 13.95 5.29 19.05 0.35
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1862 19-Oct-2026 Aayush Art And Bu… 1,302.80 1,309.00 1,314.65 -11.85 -0.90% 1,314.00 1,301.50 80,250 1,350.00 990.00 252.33 5.15
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1863 19-Oct-2026 Synergy Green Ind… 589.00 590.00 602.05 -13.60 -0.90% 607.90 558.50 21,225 697.95 420.00 0.00 -5.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1864 19-Oct-2026 Hitachi Energy In… 28,655.00 28,990.00 28,990.00 -335.00 -0.90% 29,015.00 28,605.00 48,580 38,785.00 16,111.00 111.03 258.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1865 19-Oct-2026 Pyramid Technopla… 150.55 152.80 151.92 -1.37 -0.90% 152.80 150.03 10,351 198.69 131.80 17.74 8.51
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1866 19-Oct-2026 Amforge Industrie… 5.45 5.48 5.50 -0.05 -0.91% 0.00 5.45 261 10.43 4.86 141.56 0.04
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1867 19-Oct-2026 Glittek Granites… 70.50 71.14 71.15 -0.65 -0.91% 71.14 67.61 12,114 83.30 10.50 0.00 -0.12
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1868 19-Oct-2026 Radix Industries… 132.40 131.50 132.30 -1.20 -0.91% 132.20 131.10 15 226.40 125.25 67.25 1.95
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1869 19-Oct-2026 Alkem Laboratorie… 4,976.00 5,042.50 5,050.00 -74.00 -0.91% 5,099.50 4,975.50 93,969 5,933.50 4,975.50 27.58 180.45
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1870 19-Oct-2026 Raymond Lifestyle… 568.00 578.80 574.20 -6.95 -0.91% 578.80 563.20 1,40,743 1,246.40 558.80 79.92 7.12
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1871 19-Oct-2026 Toss The Coin Ltd 163.50 165.00 165.00 -1.50 -0.91% 165.00 163.35 900 445.00 135.00 11.43 14.31
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1872 19-Oct-2026 Harrisons Malayal… 166.15 170.90 167.84 -1.69 -0.92% 170.90 166.15 5,911 237.90 153.66 11.32 14.68
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1873 19-Oct-2026 Southern Magnesiu… 72.05 73.08 72.72 -0.67 -0.92% 73.08 72.05 97 131.40 61.15 0.00 -0.94
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1874 19-Oct-2026 Sangam India Ltd 604.00 604.00 609.60 -5.60 -0.92% 609.00 595.00 14,269 672.50 409.00 24.88 24.17
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1875 19-Oct-2026 360 ONE Silver ETF 204.18 206.10 206.10 -1.95 -0.93% 206.10 203.78 7,336 358.00 136.95 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
First Prev Page 75 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883