Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1801 19-Oct-2026 NIFTY Metal 12,033.25 12,141.70 12,133.20 -99.95 -0.82% 12,196.05 12,039.95 0 13,931.35 9,968.40 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1802 19-Oct-2026 Bihar Sponge Iron… 12.15 12.02 12.25 -0.10 -0.82% 12.81 11.90 26,811 16.78 9.15 9.37 1.30
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1803 19-Oct-2026 Odyssey Technolog… 49.49 50.00 49.90 -0.90 -0.82% 51.95 47.30 4,027 94.50 33.40 21.20 2.32
Information
Information Technology
Add
1804 19-Oct-2026 Salem Erode Inves… 19.29 17.25 19.45 -0.16 -0.82% 19.77 17.25 40 35.26 17.25 0.00 -3.52
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1805 19-Oct-2026 Ethos Ltd 2,590.00 2,611.30 2,611.40 -15.00 -0.82% 2,611.30 2,535.00 27,428 3,245.90 1,919.40 66.00 38.97
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1806 19-Oct-2026 Nippon India Nift… 26.31 26.94 26.53 -0.15 -0.83% 26.94 26.30 34,07,744 28.58 21.69 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1807 19-Oct-2026 Sandur Manganese… 173.40 175.75 174.85 -1.26 -0.83% 175.77 172.90 2,00,888 272.85 170.51 11.74 14.75
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1808 19-Oct-2026 Sumeet Industries… 10.71 10.80 10.80 -0.10 -0.83% 11.11 10.35 4,66,505 35.67 9.26 36.61 0.29
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1809 19-Oct-2026 Pasari Spinning M… 5.97 5.72 6.02 -0.05 -0.83% 6.00 5.72 820 9.65 5.11 62.82 0.10
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1810 19-Oct-2026 Dr. Lal PathLabs… 1,831.80 1,856.00 1,859.90 -28.10 -0.83% 1,876.10 1,828.40 1,90,359 2,038.60 1,272.60 56.95 32.40
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1811 19-Oct-2026 Lucent Industries… 270.00 272.25 272.25 -2.25 -0.83% 275.00 270.00 24,125 343.80 196.90 29.94 9.03
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1812 19-Oct-2026 Nippon India Nift… 264.78 267.71 267.02 -2.92 -0.84% 273.69 264.00 1,82,386 310.45 242.50 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1813 19-Oct-2026 Ansal Properties… 3.54 3.64 3.57 -0.03 -0.84% 3.64 3.54 12,943 4.52 2.51 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Realty
Add
1814 19-Oct-2026 Tasty Bite Eatabl… 9,251.00 9,334.50 9,329.00 -78.00 -0.84% 9,334.50 9,150.00 732 10,544.00 6,430.00 66.26 139.97
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1815 19-Oct-2026 Dhanalaxmi Roto S… 67.51 67.74 68.08 -0.57 -0.84% 69.90 67.06 250 99.00 64.00 7.69 8.78
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1816 19-Oct-2026 Supreme Infrastru… 55.62 58.40 56.09 -0.44 -0.84% 58.40 53.52 2,38,532 108.00 45.29 0.06 980.75
Industrials
Construction
Add
1817 19-Oct-2026 Madhav Infra Proj… 7.05 7.10 7.11 -0.06 -0.84% 7.29 7.03 40,833 9.90 6.93 7.48 0.94
Industrials
Construction
Add
1818 19-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Sun… 26.92 27.44 27.15 -0.23 -0.85% 27.44 26.82 46,84,656 33.00 25.70 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1819 19-Oct-2026 Metroglobal Ltd 129.00 130.75 130.10 -1.10 -0.85% 130.75 120.74 380 165.00 110.00 6.62 18.72
Services
Services
Add
1820 19-Oct-2026 Oxygenta Pharmace… 46.60 48.49 47.00 -0.40 -0.85% 48.49 46.60 2,849 71.59 43.00 0.00 -3.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1821 19-Oct-2026 Ambika Cotton Mil… 1,486.00 1,488.20 1,502.80 -14.80 -0.85% 1,517.50 1,484.20 4,588 1,931.00 1,101.00 10.47 142.09
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1822 19-Oct-2026 Skipper Ltd 522.00 527.65 526.45 -4.45 -0.85% 530.00 518.00 3,14,877 616.80 327.05 26.15 19.93
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1823 19-Oct-2026 Allied Blenders a… 737.90 744.95 748.65 -10.75 -0.85% 750.65 733.15 3,45,742 766.90 382.10 93.71 7.83
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1824 19-Oct-2026 Interactive Finan… 11.50 11.60 11.60 -0.10 -0.86% 11.77 11.50 557 20.99 9.75 1.94 5.92
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1825 19-Oct-2026 RBL Bank Ltd 375.00 380.00 378.25 -3.25 -0.86% 381.00 374.00 21,91,183 429.60 287.20 27.10 13.84
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 73 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883