Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1751 19-Oct-2026 Motor & General F… 24.76 26.00 24.94 0.00 -0.72% 26.00 24.51 1,425 34.40 17.50 0.61 41.22
Services
Services
Add
1752 19-Oct-2026 63 Moons Technolo… 913.00 910.00 919.60 -6.60 -0.72% 925.00 874.25 3,49,260 957.95 467.00 0.00 -14.15
Information
Information Technology
Add
1753 19-Oct-2026 Gujarat Craft Ind… 91.00 93.00 91.66 -0.66 -0.72% 93.00 89.00 1,233 144.80 86.24 73.68 1.24
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1754 19-Oct-2026 Emerald Finance L… 53.80 54.33 54.33 -0.53 -0.72% 55.00 53.36 16,428 93.00 45.23 11.01 4.89
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1755 19-Oct-2026 Rajesh Power Serv… 820.00 824.10 825.95 -5.95 -0.72% 829.35 810.30 28,100 1,559.80 705.00 10.36 79.52
Utilities
Utilities
Add
1756 19-Oct-2026 Zerodha Nifty Mid… 10.87 10.70 10.95 -0.08 -0.73% 11.10 10.62 12,09,053 13.00 9.63 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1757 19-Oct-2026 Dhoot Industrial… 236.90 237.50 238.65 -1.75 -0.73% 240.00 232.00 330 322.15 132.20 2.69 88.21
Services
Services
Add
1758 19-Oct-2026 Kotak Nifty 50 ETF 254.94 259.41 256.84 -1.58 -0.74% 259.44 250.41 76,411 295.80 244.80 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1759 19-Oct-2026 Kairosoft AI Solu… 12.00 12.40 12.09 -0.09 -0.74% 12.40 11.49 1,65,242 19.70 4.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1760 19-Oct-2026 El Forge Ltd 24.24 24.00 24.42 -0.18 -0.74% 24.90 23.55 20,535 29.42 12.10 15.26 1.59
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1761 19-Oct-2026 Axiscades Technol… 2,100.30 2,126.60 2,116.00 -15.70 -0.74% 2,161.00 2,073.50 1,29,553 2,360.00 1,063.30 247.55 8.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1762 19-Oct-2026 Transformers and… 326.65 329.10 329.10 -2.45 -0.74% 331.90 320.60 34,70,266 489.40 224.05 32.14 10.15
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1763 19-Oct-2026 Prataap Snacks Ltd 1,050.00 1,078.20 1,067.60 -17.60 -0.74% 1,078.20 1,040.50 7,306 1,245.00 858.90 218.50 4.81
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1764 19-Oct-2026 Kaynes Technology… 3,256.60 3,281.20 3,281.00 -24.40 -0.74% 3,290.90 3,236.80 2,68,031 7,080.00 2,995.00 63.82 51.03
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1765 19-Oct-2026 GPT Healthcare Ltd 139.02 142.94 140.74 -1.04 -0.74% 142.94 138.42 69,567 175.00 115.00 24.15 5.76
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1766 19-Oct-2026 SBI ETF Nifty 50 247.00 255.06 248.84 -1.86 -0.75% 255.06 246.59 5,48,431 287.33 234.87 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1767 19-Oct-2026 Groww BSE Power E… 10.59 10.67 10.67 -0.07 -0.75% 10.67 10.54 16,94,764 13.20 7.75 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1768 19-Oct-2026 Donear Industries… 80.00 81.81 80.86 -0.61 -0.75% 82.70 80.05 9,516 116.51 77.60 9.04 8.91
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1769 19-Oct-2026 Kabsons Industrie… 14.50 14.90 14.61 -0.11 -0.75% 14.90 14.40 615 25.01 11.00 725,000.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1770 19-Oct-2026 Narmada Gelatines… 430.00 438.80 433.25 -3.25 -0.75% 439.80 428.30 1,075 545.00 330.00 7.57 56.78
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1771 19-Oct-2026 IIFL Finance Ltd 611.65 615.00 615.40 -3.75 -0.75% 628.50 610.00 58,285 705.00 409.10 10.49 58.22
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1772 19-Oct-2026 Ampvolts Ltd 23.90 24.13 24.13 -0.23 -0.75% 24.99 23.25 16,576 47.40 15.00 20.77 1.15
Information
Information Technology
Add
1773 19-Oct-2026 Sona BLW Precisio… 791.90 796.30 800.00 -6.00 -0.75% 812.40 792.00 14,14,777 844.00 437.70 70.73 11.20
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1774 19-Oct-2026 Global Surfaces L… 25.25 25.95 25.44 -0.19 -0.75% 26.28 25.04 26,290 139.67 23.06 0.00 -7.06
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1775 19-Oct-2026 Lambodhara Textil… 128.95 132.01 129.92 -0.97 -0.75% 132.01 125.26 6,663 154.50 81.80 10.52 11.97
Consumer
Textiles
Add
First Prev Page 71 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883