Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1726 19-Oct-2026 PEARL Polymers Ltd 16.21 16.89 16.32 -0.11 -0.67% 16.89 15.87 3,858 30.50 12.75 0.00 -3.11
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1727 19-Oct-2026 Dc Infotech and C… 334.20 335.10 335.10 -0.90 -0.67% 338.95 330.80 16,821 475.00 208.98 25.28 13.33
Information
Information Technology
Add
1728 19-Oct-2026 Gem Aromatics Ltd 147.50 146.51 148.50 -1.90 -0.67% 149.46 144.21 71,705 249.00 133.00 0.00 -2.88
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1729 19-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 29.38 29.82 29.58 -0.20 -0.68% 29.82 29.37 3,22,558 32.90 26.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1730 19-Oct-2026 Patanjali Foods L… 364.80 367.00 367.30 -2.50 -0.68% 367.00 359.45 39,69,141 614.05 328.20 20.15 18.11
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1731 19-Oct-2026 Timex Group India… 695.80 700.55 700.55 -4.75 -0.68% 709.75 690.15 1,65,843 759.70 312.00 76.44 9.10
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1732 19-Oct-2026 Jindal Stainless… 731.55 740.00 736.55 -5.00 -0.68% 747.25 728.20 8,79,054 884.00 652.25 18.63 39.39
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1733 19-Oct-2026 Olympic Cards Ltd 2.92 2.93 2.94 -0.02 -0.68% 2.93 2.65 91 3.62 2.24 0.00 -0.19
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1734 19-Oct-2026 Trident Texofab L… 19.06 18.68 19.19 -0.13 -0.68% 19.87 18.68 3,074 379.00 18.16 0.00 -1.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1735 19-Oct-2026 Jonjua Overseas L… 2.90 2.84 2.92 -0.02 -0.68% 2.90 2.82 93,405 6.40 1.94 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1736 19-Oct-2026 NIFTY Auto 25,591.25 25,781.35 25,768.50 -206.80 -0.69% 25,899.10 25,531.70 0 29,865.50 23,560.10 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1737 19-Oct-2026 Thomas Cook (Indi… 100.29 100.51 101.00 -0.70 -0.69% 101.60 100.00 2,04,363 169.00 86.35 21.42 4.68
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1738 19-Oct-2026 Veer Energy & Inf… 12.91 12.95 13.00 -0.09 -0.69% 13.20 12.90 7,300 18.75 9.10 50.21 0.26
Utilities
Power
Add
1739 19-Oct-2026 IFB Agro Industri… 858.45 879.00 863.60 -6.00 -0.69% 879.80 855.05 4,770 1,790.00 679.15 13.47 63.67
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1740 19-Oct-2026 3M India Ltd 30,190.00 30,400.00 30,400.00 -210.00 -0.69% 30,405.00 30,055.00 719 38,030.00 28,730.00 58.79 512.82
Diversified
Diversified
Add
1741 19-Oct-2026 Cheviot Company L… 1,132.00 1,154.50 1,139.90 -7.90 -0.69% 1,172.00 1,133.00 428 1,370.50 898.00 9.70 116.86
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1742 19-Oct-2026 Hemang Resources… 8.64 8.89 8.70 -0.06 -0.69% 8.89 8.05 1,737 25.78 8.05 0.00 -0.88
Services
Services
Add
1743 19-Oct-2026 Innovassynth Inve… 163.25 163.25 166.55 -1.15 -0.69% 166.00 163.25 94,265 180.35 45.01 0.00 -0.29
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1744 19-Oct-2026 Ather Energy Ltd 1,457.00 1,470.00 1,470.00 -13.00 -0.69% 1,501.00 1,455.30 19,18,878 1,744.00 582.05 0.00 -10.18
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1745 19-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty EV &… 30.00 30.00 30.21 -0.20 -0.70% 30.29 29.20 1,32,014 34.64 26.20 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1746 19-Oct-2026 Bil Vyapar Ltd 4.25 4.28 4.28 -0.03 -0.70% 4.28 4.25 1,805 12.30 3.80 33.32 0.13
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1747 19-Oct-2026 Deccan Cements Ltd 527.00 527.10 529.55 -0.50 -0.70% 538.90 525.50 10,148 1,093.00 525.00 125.72 4.19
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1748 19-Oct-2026 Avonmore Capital… 12.72 13.00 12.81 -0.09 -0.70% 13.00 12.54 67,717 20.39 9.05 23.25 0.55
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1749 19-Oct-2026 Nahar Spinning Mi… 253.00 254.00 252.80 +0.20 -0.71% 256.05 248.00 26,242 349.00 149.20 11.88 20.96
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1750 19-Oct-2026 Stanley Lifestyle… 140.00 138.00 141.00 -2.99 -0.71% 143.94 136.01 5,17,041 295.00 123.00 169.94 0.81
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 70 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883