Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1701 19-Oct-2026 Shaily Engineerin… 3,090.00 3,125.20 3,109.70 -19.70 -0.63% 3,227.90 3,085.40 1,26,654 3,615.20 1,770.90 80.64 38.32
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1702 19-Oct-2026 East Buildtech Ltd 64.99 62.13 65.40 -0.41 -0.63% 64.99 62.13 4 71.25 38.10 0.00 -1.45
Consumer
Realty
Add
1703 19-Oct-2026 TVS Srichakra Ltd 4,279.10 4,339.00 4,313.10 -33.10 -0.63% 4,348.10 4,277.60 2,332 5,760.00 3,185.00 35.52 120.65
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1704 19-Oct-2026 Berger Paints Ind… 470.50 473.95 473.95 -3.45 -0.63% 473.95 466.05 1,13,289 594.55 391.10 45.02 10.44
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1705 19-Oct-2026 Kriti Industries… 55.00 58.80 55.34 -0.45 -0.63% 58.80 54.61 10,762 124.45 53.00 0.00 -1.47
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1706 19-Oct-2026 Bank Nifty 55,488.10 55,827.45 55,844.00 -362.15 -0.64% 55,883.70 55,331.10 0 61,764.85 49,954.85 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1707 19-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 453.00 444.53 455.93 -2.53 -0.64% 458.00 444.53 63,852 574.75 443.42 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1708 19-Oct-2026 Banswara Syntex L… 101.30 101.21 102.02 -0.72 -0.64% 103.00 100.53 2,360 144.00 93.73 9.32 10.86
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1709 19-Oct-2026 Kennametal India… 4,077.60 4,114.00 4,122.40 -39.70 -0.64% 4,163.00 4,023.10 15,742 5,136.00 2,405.20 45.75 89.18
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1710 19-Oct-2026 Alan Scott Enterp… 309.00 317.20 311.00 -2.00 -0.64% 317.20 309.00 2,205 367.92 186.75 0.00 -6.41
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1711 19-Oct-2026 KCD Industries In… 3.10 3.10 3.12 -0.02 -0.64% 3.27 2.97 58,541 13.51 2.91 0.00 -0.05
Services
Services
Add
1712 19-Oct-2026 Capitalnumbers In… 73.55 73.05 73.97 -0.42 -0.64% 73.99 73.00 4,800 126.95 70.00 6.99 10.44
Information
Information Technology
Add
1713 19-Oct-2026 NIFTY NEXT 50 68,533.70 69,010.10 68,988.60 -455.55 -0.65% 69,337.60 68,524.80 0 75,000.40 59,896.10 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1714 19-Oct-2026 Sayaji Hotels Ltd 305.00 305.00 307.00 -2.00 -0.65% 305.00 305.00 125 365.20 265.50 0.00 -0.50
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1715 19-Oct-2026 Marico Ltd 779.90 790.00 785.00 -5.10 -0.65% 791.85 776.10 12,60,911 889.10 705.80 53.60 14.55
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1716 19-Oct-2026 NIFTY Pharma 25,609.40 25,769.30 25,781.65 -169.30 -0.66% 26,020.45 25,565.40 0 27,255.05 21,149.90 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1717 19-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset S&P 5… 104.51 104.74 105.30 -0.88 -0.66% 105.39 102.11 4,99,388 148.90 65.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1718 19-Oct-2026 MRF Ltd 121,975.00 122,595.00 122,790.00 -790.00 -0.66% 122,940.00 121,615.00 2,161 163,600.00 121,310.00 21.35 5,708.32
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1719 19-Oct-2026 Delton Cables Ltd 718.00 722.80 722.80 -4.80 -0.66% 730.00 0.00 1,531 780.00 336.00 32.25 22.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1720 19-Oct-2026 Divis Laboratorie… 9,084.00 9,191.50 9,144.50 -60.50 -0.66% 9,323.50 9,045.00 4,44,129 9,740.00 5,647.50 82.44 110.20
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1721 19-Oct-2026 Palred Technologi… 49.35 52.16 49.68 -0.33 -0.66% 52.16 48.15 4,095 61.80 27.45 0.00 -3.01
Information
Information Technology
Add
1722 19-Oct-2026 Gokaldas Exports… 711.50 723.90 716.20 -4.70 -0.66% 742.95 708.30 3,76,652 954.90 531.00 53.26 13.35
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1723 19-Oct-2026 Zodiac Energy Ltd 197.51 200.77 200.77 -1.33 -0.66% 203.95 195.51 8,173 415.00 195.51 10.22 19.51
Industrials
Construction
Add
1724 19-Oct-2026 Elpro Internation… 171.00 170.17 172.15 -1.15 -0.67% 173.98 166.00 4,836 180.89 86.00 22.47 7.61
Consumer
Realty
Add
1725 19-Oct-2026 VST Industries Ltd 200.50 203.00 201.86 -1.36 -0.67% 203.01 200.20 62,658 286.78 200.00 12.23 16.40
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 69 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883