Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1651 19-Oct-2026 Indigo Paints Ltd 1,036.00 1,040.00 1,041.70 -5.70 -0.55% 1,051.90 1,025.40 19,471 1,345.90 708.05 30.84 33.64
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1652 19-Oct-2026 Five-Star Busines… 500.70 503.00 506.15 -3.15 -0.55% 511.00 496.70 3,27,082 666.00 338.15 13.45 37.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1653 19-Oct-2026 Suraksha Diagnost… 300.00 307.10 306.70 -6.70 -0.55% 308.80 295.05 31,616 360.00 224.10 42.95 6.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1654 19-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 745.56 751.50 749.76 -4.20 -0.56% 751.50 734.02 1,66,200 823.97 632.34 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1655 19-Oct-2026 Deepak Spinners L… 142.30 144.10 143.10 -0.80 -0.56% 145.00 141.00 1,141 155.00 88.65 9.91 14.37
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1656 19-Oct-2026 Anjani Portland C… 89.50 90.00 90.00 -0.50 -0.56% 90.00 88.00 1,020 148.78 87.50 0.00 -11.04
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1657 19-Oct-2026 Pharmaids Pharmac… 30.00 30.59 30.17 -0.17 -0.56% 31.80 29.51 5,378 53.90 25.60 0.00 -1.29
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1658 19-Oct-2026 Power Finance Cor… 331.40 334.20 333.25 -1.85 -0.56% 337.55 330.30 78,17,513 486.50 313.35 4.20 78.93
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1659 19-Oct-2026 ZF Commercial Veh… 2,145.00 2,141.10 2,157.00 -12.00 -0.56% 2,159.10 2,112.00 1,03,827 3,044.00 2,050.33 48.90 43.87
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1660 19-Oct-2026 Nova Agritech Ltd 21.50 21.80 21.62 -0.12 -0.56% 21.99 20.40 30,334 51.99 18.12 15.39 1.40
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1661 19-Oct-2026 Gopal Snacks Ltd 248.85 252.90 250.40 -1.40 -0.56% 254.00 248.35 1,00,455 364.40 247.55 36.95 6.73
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1662 19-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Nifty… 12.19 12.02 12.26 -0.07 -0.57% 12.40 12.02 12,27,743 14.18 8.70 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1663 19-Oct-2026 Kotak Nifty Alpha… 50.87 51.16 51.15 -0.43 -0.57% 51.40 50.70 7,03,062 55.59 42.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1664 19-Oct-2026 Bharat Bond ETF A… 1,290.39 1,305.99 1,297.75 -7.36 -0.57% 1,305.99 1,285.21 5,486 1,350.32 1,243.25 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1665 19-Oct-2026 Kaira Can Company… 1,358.80 1,360.00 1,358.80 -7.70 -0.57% 1,360.00 1,351.10 3 1,735.00 1,120.00 55.15 24.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1666 19-Oct-2026 Fiberweb India Ltd 26.39 27.19 26.25 +0.14 -0.57% 27.19 26.10 8,112 46.50 25.07 14.56 1.81
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1667 19-Oct-2026 Bharat Bhushan Fi… 22.57 22.37 22.70 -0.13 -0.57% 22.59 21.10 117 36.18 18.90 52.53 0.43
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1668 19-Oct-2026 Mercury Trade Lin… 3.48 3.43 3.50 -0.09 -0.57% 3.50 3.34 8,079 11.25 3.26 0.00 -46.65
Services
Services
Add
1669 19-Oct-2026 KSE Ltd 175.01 175.10 177.12 -1.91 -0.57% 178.70 175.00 3,293 205.00 172.51 12.07 14.51
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1670 19-Oct-2026 Pearl Global Indu… 1,281.80 1,289.10 1,289.20 -7.40 -0.57% 1,302.40 1,272.20 59,199 1,357.90 643.00 38.09 33.55
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1671 19-Oct-2026 CreditAccess Gram… 1,220.90 1,233.20 1,233.20 -12.30 -0.57% 1,247.70 1,220.00 75,955 1,634.00 1,113.00 16.26 75.29
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1672 19-Oct-2026 Shree Cement Ltd 22,330.00 22,455.00 22,460.00 -130.00 -0.58% 22,920.00 22,305.00 62,332 29,840.00 21,355.00 49.43 451.79
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1673 19-Oct-2026 Mangalam Cement L… 969.80 973.65 973.65 -3.85 -0.58% 973.65 960.50 13,226 1,120.00 679.35 23.12 41.74
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1674 19-Oct-2026 WPIL Ltd 436.60 442.10 439.15 -2.55 -0.58% 442.10 432.10 14,238 510.35 383.55 25.14 17.37
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1675 19-Oct-2026 Concord Drugs Ltd 68.00 68.40 68.40 -0.40 -0.58% 69.00 66.50 2,775 92.52 61.00 30.35 2.24
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 67 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883