Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1601 19-Oct-2026 CHL Ltd 28.13 26.60 28.27 -0.14 -0.50% 28.29 25.53 861 44.60 23.00 3.77 7.46
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1602 19-Oct-2026 Neeraj Paper Mark… 16.00 15.75 16.08 -0.08 -0.50% 16.00 15.75 89 22.49 15.00 29.98 0.53
Services
Services
Add
1603 19-Oct-2026 Kamdhenu Ventures… 3.98 4.04 4.01 -0.02 -0.50% 4.04 3.91 2,25,556 8.65 3.60 0.00 -0.15
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1604 19-Oct-2026 Western Carriers… 95.38 94.01 95.96 -0.47 -0.50% 95.99 93.29 85,196 137.00 77.02 26.45 3.60
Services
Services
Add
1605 19-Oct-2026 Indian Oil Corpor… 129.72 129.90 130.38 -0.66 -0.51% 130.83 129.36 43,95,293 188.96 124.92 5.31 24.44
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1606 19-Oct-2026 Bannari Amman Spi… 21.57 21.98 21.68 -0.11 -0.51% 21.98 21.56 6,081 31.90 17.05 7.59 2.84
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1607 19-Oct-2026 Gallantt Ispat Ltd 606.30 610.65 609.40 -3.05 -0.51% 678.85 584.65 1,73,16,424 948.00 496.25 33.62 18.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1608 19-Oct-2026 JSW Energy Ltd 480.15 481.00 482.60 -0.40 -0.51% 485.50 478.75 13,91,300 617.35 427.75 43.26 11.10
Utilities
Power
Add
1609 19-Oct-2026 SBI Life Insuranc… 1,648.40 1,656.00 1,656.80 -8.40 -0.51% 1,659.00 1,635.30 9,48,959 2,132.00 1,634.50 63.58 25.93
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1610 19-Oct-2026 Kenvi Jewels Ltd 1.95 2.03 1.96 -0.01 -0.51% 2.03 1.94 48,024 3.14 1.64 23.21 0.08
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1611 19-Oct-2026 ITCONS E-Solution… 232.35 231.95 233.60 -1.25 -0.51% 232.60 225.00 9,600 620.00 225.00 28.88 8.05
Services
Services
Add
1612 19-Oct-2026 Padmalaya Telefil… 3.97 4.06 3.87 +0.10 -0.52% 4.06 3.70 3,737 6.69 3.45 0.00 -0.28
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1613 19-Oct-2026 Indraprastha Gas… 142.31 143.15 143.06 -0.75 -0.52% 144.33 142.18 5,97,736 219.10 139.20 14.65 9.72
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1614 19-Oct-2026 Sejal Glass Ltd 865.85 870.35 870.35 -4.50 -0.52% 904.90 792.20 87,202 1,036.70 381.00 26.16 32.91
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1615 19-Oct-2026 IL&FS Transportat… 1.90 1.90 1.91 -0.01 -0.52% 1.95 1.86 67,372 3.18 1.75 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
1616 19-Oct-2026 Crystal Business… 1.90 1.94 1.91 -0.01 -0.52% 1.94 1.85 12,409 3.47 1.33 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1617 19-Oct-2026 NIPPON INDIA EQUI… 28.69 28.84 28.84 -0.15 -0.52% 28.84 28.69 6 67.90 20.76 0.00 0.00
-
-
Add
1618 19-Oct-2026 NIPPON INDIA EQUI… 26.83 29.48 26.97 -0.14 -0.52% 29.48 26.83 3 77.68 13.00 0.00 0.00
-
-
Add
1619 19-Oct-2026 Markolines Paveme… 177.00 178.54 178.40 -0.92 -0.52% 182.25 173.24 5,31,556 191.75 131.65 14.62 12.13
Industrials
Construction
Add
1620 19-Oct-2026 Sapphire Foods In… 196.13 195.00 197.15 -1.02 -0.52% 200.05 194.53 1,86,124 310.50 139.91 0.00 -0.51
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1621 19-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 89.50 87.73 89.98 -0.45 -0.53% 90.63 87.73 1,01,681 101.00 86.80 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1622 19-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 576.10 581.99 578.69 -3.08 -0.53% 584.49 574.60 6,22,326 638.99 515.98 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1623 19-Oct-2026 Cochin Malabar Es… 132.30 138.80 133.00 -0.70 -0.53% 138.80 132.30 92 173.40 110.20 0.00 -2.67
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1624 19-Oct-2026 Garware Synthetic… 18.79 17.25 18.89 -0.10 -0.53% 18.79 17.17 231 29.40 11.81 60.52 0.31
Services
Services
Add
1625 19-Oct-2026 Raaj Medisafe Ind… 106.00 106.11 106.56 -0.56 -0.53% 106.11 106.00 15 110.90 64.08 47.09 2.25
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 65 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883