Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1551 19-Oct-2026 Invigorated Busin… 9.43 9.43 9.47 -0.04 -0.42% 9.60 9.00 2,565 12.04 4.61 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1552 19-Oct-2026 Ratnamani Metals… 2,490.20 2,540.90 2,523.90 -36.65 -0.42% 2,540.90 2,488.00 12,236 3,345.00 1,936.50 40.39 61.72
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1553 19-Oct-2026 Virat Industries… 383.80 386.15 385.40 -1.60 -0.42% 397.35 377.25 4,977 494.40 268.05 94.63 4.06
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1554 19-Oct-2026 Entertainment Net… 91.00 91.50 91.38 -0.38 -0.42% 92.48 89.30 16,266 147.24 87.66 0.00 -1.61
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1555 19-Oct-2026 Power Grid Corpor… 249.40 250.00 250.45 -0.10 -0.42% 253.35 249.15 86,55,890 324.95 244.65 14.59 17.10
Utilities
Power
Add
1556 19-Oct-2026 Invesco India Gol… 126.35 127.45 126.90 -0.85 -0.43% 127.45 126.05 48,948 156.00 100.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1557 19-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty Metal… 11.55 11.54 11.54 -0.04 -0.43% 11.70 11.49 3,96,707 13.45 10.03 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1558 19-Oct-2026 Sanjivani Parante… 173.25 170.30 174.00 -0.75 -0.43% 176.70 170.30 534 244.00 126.00 28.01 6.14
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1559 19-Oct-2026 Hindalco Industri… 904.00 908.50 908.00 -4.00 -0.44% 916.70 899.65 19,34,121 1,176.00 770.15 12.26 73.71
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1560 19-Oct-2026 Garware Hi-Tech F… 6,939.00 6,970.00 6,970.00 -31.00 -0.44% 7,029.50 6,925.00 24,835 7,990.00 2,690.70 41.55 166.95
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1561 19-Oct-2026 Asahi India Glass… 919.50 925.65 923.55 -4.05 -0.44% 929.95 915.20 34,129 1,074.00 775.10 52.00 17.65
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1562 19-Oct-2026 Tamilnadu Telecom… 9.29 9.06 9.06 -0.04 -0.44% 9.49 8.72 46,772 14.26 7.81 0.00 -3.26
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1563 19-Oct-2026 Bodal Chemicals L… 166.00 163.00 166.74 -1.80 -0.44% 170.50 160.00 3,11,299 207.70 42.81 30.40 5.46
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1564 19-Oct-2026 UTI Asset Managem… 866.50 872.00 869.90 -3.80 -0.44% 884.40 863.35 50,222 1,361.80 863.35 24.20 35.80
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1565 19-Oct-2026 Bonlon Industries… 39.59 40.69 39.77 -0.18 -0.45% 40.69 37.80 3,468 57.00 34.51 130.59 0.30
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1566 19-Oct-2026 One 97 Communicat… 1,685.80 1,693.50 1,693.50 -19.00 -0.45% 1,717.00 1,674.10 13,74,418 1,855.50 930.60 166.91 10.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1567 19-Oct-2026 Dreamfolks Servic… 60.02 60.30 60.29 -0.27 -0.45% 60.33 59.21 23,454 140.42 56.00 0.00 -4.42
Services
Services
Add
1568 19-Oct-2026 Brigade Hotel Ven… 55.61 55.60 55.86 -0.35 -0.45% 56.69 55.00 37,188 87.79 54.36 30.63 1.82
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1569 19-Oct-2026 Regaal Resources… 88.28 87.60 88.40 -0.12 -0.45% 89.57 86.39 2,56,356 103.00 57.27 14.65 6.01
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1570 19-Oct-2026 Punjab Communicat… 54.50 54.35 54.75 -0.25 -0.46% 54.75 50.00 232 74.01 40.10 11.95 4.56
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1571 19-Oct-2026 Jubilant Pharmova… 939.00 931.60 938.60 -1.60 -0.46% 948.40 931.50 80,454 1,184.80 786.05 42.19 22.17
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1572 19-Oct-2026 Techno Electric &… 939.00 947.10 946.60 -5.70 -0.46% 952.00 937.70 48,548 1,383.90 870.00 23.56 39.94
Industrials
Construction
Add
1573 19-Oct-2026 Netweb Technologi… 4,704.20 4,728.70 4,731.70 -32.40 -0.46% 4,730.00 4,588.90 7,51,225 5,813.00 2,920.00 102.40 45.89
Information
Information Technology
Add
1574 19-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 72.54 73.29 72.88 -0.34 -0.47% 74.70 72.50 3,16,261 80.38 62.60 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1575 19-Oct-2026 Escorts Kubota Ltd 2,740.00 2,737.50 2,751.00 -30.10 -0.47% 2,740.00 2,689.00 44,509 3,987.80 2,550.10 21.57 125.67
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 63 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883