Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1476 19-Oct-2026 Tata Gold ETF 14.10 14.13 14.13 -0.03 -0.28% 14.15 14.08 3,05,83,201 17.70 10.33 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1477 19-Oct-2026 Capital Trust Ltd 21.60 22.09 21.66 -0.06 -0.28% 22.09 21.50 4,202 29.75 10.98 0.00 -13.15
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1478 19-Oct-2026 Rama Phosphates L… 108.49 111.69 108.79 -0.30 -0.28% 111.69 105.02 19,504 217.19 103.50 7.02 15.18
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1479 19-Oct-2026 Sumedha Fiscal Se… 42.65 42.56 42.77 -0.12 -0.28% 44.00 42.56 161 48.10 36.60 12.09 3.53
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1480 19-Oct-2026 Lahoti Overseas L… 39.00 39.40 39.11 -0.11 -0.28% 39.96 39.00 2,309 53.90 34.06 7.19 5.43
Services
Services
Add
1481 19-Oct-2026 CHD Chemicals Ltd 7.25 6.67 7.27 -0.02 -0.28% 7.25 6.64 15,199 7.45 4.11 0.00 -0.27
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1482 19-Oct-2026 Oswal Pumps Ltd 246.75 250.00 248.40 -1.65 -0.28% 250.00 243.00 3,08,028 779.00 243.00 8.25 29.91
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1483 19-Oct-2026 EPL Ltd 231.39 233.90 232.07 -0.68 -0.29% 233.90 227.04 8,45,064 274.03 176.40 19.16 12.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1484 19-Oct-2026 MM Rubber Company… 61.48 61.67 61.67 -1.17 -0.29% 62.90 60.50 2,276 105.00 50.01 143.38 0.43
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1485 19-Oct-2026 Rama Vision Ltd 173.55 183.90 174.05 -0.50 -0.29% 183.90 173.55 422 190.85 96.75 25.97 6.68
Services
Services
Add
1486 19-Oct-2026 GSS Infotech Ltd 10.45 10.21 10.41 +0.04 -0.29% 10.64 10.21 10,939 26.74 8.68 0.00 -18.39
Information
Information Technology
Add
1487 19-Oct-2026 COSYN Ltd 20.40 20.41 20.46 -0.06 -0.29% 20.41 20.20 1,231 27.50 18.65 127.95 0.16
Information
Information Technology
Add
1488 19-Oct-2026 LE Lavoir Ltd 44.98 42.86 45.11 -0.13 -0.29% 47.36 42.86 1,982 307.20 33.86 7.06 6.37
Services
Services
Add
1489 19-Oct-2026 Hindustan Zinc Ltd 537.20 545.00 540.00 -1.60 -0.30% 547.40 536.10 30,17,133 733.00 453.50 13.31 40.35
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1490 19-Oct-2026 Baid Finserv Ltd 9.86 9.92 9.89 -0.03 -0.30% 10.20 9.86 44,182 12.98 8.80 8.77 1.12
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1491 19-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Gol… 143.35 143.80 143.80 -0.50 -0.31% 143.85 143.20 10,178 175.00 115.45 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1492 19-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 29.25 29.26 29.29 -0.09 -0.31% 29.33 29.20 7,71,705 30.61 28.29 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1493 19-Oct-2026 Bhartiya Internat… 1,050.10 1,070.55 1,053.35 -3.25 -0.31% 1,072.45 1,002.35 6,185 1,150.00 602.00 54.45 19.29
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1494 19-Oct-2026 Emami Ltd 375.00 373.50 376.15 -1.15 -0.31% 376.15 370.30 4,05,189 556.15 361.15 21.87 17.15
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1495 19-Oct-2026 Country Condos Ltd 6.45 6.47 6.47 -0.02 -0.31% 6.56 6.32 33,145 7.85 3.71 83.32 0.08
Consumer
Realty
Add
1496 19-Oct-2026 Paul Merchants Ltd 470.00 478.95 478.95 -1.50 -0.31% 478.95 456.35 290 645.00 451.55 0.00 -31.82
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1497 19-Oct-2026 General Insurance… 326.55 326.60 327.55 -0.15 -0.31% 328.15 320.10 3,94,720 417.95 308.00 6.45 50.60
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1498 19-Oct-2026 Astonea Labs Ltd 323.00 323.00 324.00 -1.00 -0.31% 323.00 323.00 1,000 369.00 118.00 35.98 8.98
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1499 19-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 119.81 120.17 120.20 -0.37 -0.32% 120.25 119.77 1,52,49,310 148.14 95.55 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1500 19-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 124.20 124.73 124.60 -0.40 -0.32% 124.73 124.12 31,94,424 158.00 95.53 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
First Prev Page 60 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883