Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1251 18-Oct-2026 Nahar Capital and… 238.95 238.99 238.95 0.00 0.00% 238.99 232.00 119 301.20 191.00 3.36 71.12
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1252 18-Oct-2026 Emami Realty Ltd 68.50 68.50 68.50 0.00 0.00% 69.95 68.16 3,410 115.30 48.20 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Realty
Add
1253 18-Oct-2026 RDB Infrastructur… 16.09 16.48 16.09 0.00 0.00% 16.50 15.37 2,59,926 91.89 13.20 23.45 0.69
Consumer
Realty
Add
1254 18-Oct-2026 Khoobsurat Ltd 0.45 0.46 0.45 +0.01 0.00% 0.46 0.44 9,85,484 0.65 0.37 21.21 0.02
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1255 18-Oct-2026 Integra Essentia… 0.99 0.99 0.99 0.00 0.00% 1.00 0.98 14,98,766 1.96 0.95 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1256 18-Oct-2026 Shri Vasuprada Pl… 99.25 99.25 99.25 0.00 0.00% 99.25 99.25 54 111.38 92.00 0.00 -4.74
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1257 18-Oct-2026 Jackson Investmen… 0.34 0.33 0.34 0.00 0.00% 0.34 0.33 3,28,545 0.63 0.30 4.13 0.08
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1258 18-Oct-2026 Worth Investment… 2.75 2.80 2.73 0.00 0.00% 2.80 2.67 2,14,578 22.00 2.17 25.06 0.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1259 18-Oct-2026 Omansh Enterprise… 184.25 184.25 184.25 0.00 0.00% 184.25 184.25 2 185.15 179.50 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1260 18-Oct-2026 Vibrant Global Ca… 50.00 50.00 50.00 0.00 0.00% 50.00 50.00 10,350 62.95 45.00 4.24 11.80
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1261 18-Oct-2026 Citizen Infoline… 161.00 160.40 160.40 +0.60 0.00% 165.00 158.00 775 318.45 153.90 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1262 18-Oct-2026 Shree Securities… 0.19 0.19 0.19 0.00 0.00% 0.19 0.19 53,340 0.30 0.19 0.00 -0.34
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1263 18-Oct-2026 SSPN Finance Ltd 8.70 8.70 8.70 0.00 0.00% 8.70 8.70 4,000 10.59 6.35 326.94 0.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1264 18-Oct-2026 Rajputana Investm… 29.00 29.00 29.00 0.00 0.00% 29.00 29.00 322 46.80 25.85 129.64 0.22
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1265 18-Oct-2026 Athena Constructi… 5.18 5.15 5.18 0.00 0.00% 5.18 5.15 5,000 7.48 2.93 0.00 -0.90
Consumer
Realty
Add
1266 18-Oct-2026 Garment Mantra Li… 1.01 1.00 1.01 0.00 0.00% 1.02 1.00 3,63,021 2.29 0.94 6.76 0.15
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1267 18-Oct-2026 Mishka Exim Ltd 43.00 43.00 43.00 0.00 0.00% 43.00 43.00 1,065 50.00 32.05 31.95 1.35
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1268 18-Oct-2026 Thinkink Picturez… 0.18 0.18 0.18 0.00 0.00% 0.19 0.18 67,75,821 0.27 0.12 8.14 0.02
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1269 18-Oct-2026 IGC Industries Ltd 1.74 1.74 1.74 0.00 0.00% 1.75 1.74 5,210 3.37 1.61 0.00 -5.15
Services
Services
Add
1270 18-Oct-2026 Shree Ganesh Biot… 0.46 0.46 0.46 0.00 0.00% 0.47 0.45 5,13,527 0.78 0.44 0.00 -0.01
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1271 18-Oct-2026 Adcon Capital Ser… 0.50 0.50 0.50 0.00 0.00% 0.53 0.44 1,01,178 1.05 0.40 0.00 -0.06
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1272 18-Oct-2026 Suncare Traders L… 0.43 0.43 0.43 0.00 0.00% 0.46 0.42 9,17,082 0.85 0.40 0.00 -0.17
Services
Services
Add
1273 18-Oct-2026 Remedium Lifecare… 0.24 0.25 0.24 0.00 0.00% 0.25 0.24 16,44,997 0.98 0.24 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1274 18-Oct-2026 ECS Biztech Ltd 13.86 13.86 13.86 0.00 0.00% 13.86 13.86 3,472 13.86 6.32 0.00 -0.07
Information
Information Technology
Add
1275 18-Oct-2026 Ishaan Infrastruc… 16.43 16.43 16.43 0.00 0.00% 16.43 16.43 1,752 19.38 7.54 0.00 -0.36
Industrials
Construction
Add
First Prev Page 51 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883