Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1151 18-Oct-2026 Shrydus Industrie… 3.30 3.29 3.30 0.00 0.00% 3.30 3.25 1,295 5.85 2.55 0.00 -0.90
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1152 18-Oct-2026 NDA Securities Ltd 21.00 21.00 21.00 0.00 0.00% 21.00 19.50 957 50.79 18.02 0.00 -1.76
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1153 18-Oct-2026 Sanchay Finvest L… 49.35 49.35 49.35 0.00 0.00% 49.35 49.35 1 64.95 24.00 0.00 -3.84
Services
Services
Add
1154 18-Oct-2026 DCM Financial Ser… 4.92 4.96 4.92 0.00 0.00% 4.96 4.92 53 8.55 3.70 0.00 -0.43
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1155 18-Oct-2026 Standard Capital… 0.31 0.31 0.31 0.00 0.00% 0.31 0.30 44,11,174 0.67 0.29 4.69 0.07
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1156 18-Oct-2026 Kapil Cotex Ltd 117.00 118.15 117.00 0.00 0.00% 118.15 117.00 9 210.00 113.90 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1157 18-Oct-2026 Signet Industries… 59.80 59.80 59.80 0.00 0.00% 59.92 57.50 2,802 74.99 40.66 7.58 7.79
Services
Services
Add
1158 18-Oct-2026 Silveroak Commerc… 5.40 5.40 5.40 0.00 0.00% 5.40 5.40 694 10.15 3.59 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1159 18-Oct-2026 Enbee Trade & Fin… 0.24 0.25 0.25 -0.01 0.00% 0.25 0.23 71,31,026 0.51 0.23 1.05 0.24
Services
Services
Add
1160 18-Oct-2026 Betex India Ltd 470.00 470.00 470.00 0.00 0.00% 470.00 470.00 125 648.00 220.05 11.80 39.84
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1161 18-Oct-2026 Shalimar Producti… 0.23 0.22 0.23 0.00 0.00% 0.23 0.22 5,91,917 0.49 0.22 0.00 -0.01
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1162 18-Oct-2026 Pulsar Internatio… 0.36 0.37 0.36 0.00 0.00% 0.37 0.36 10,25,915 2.82 0.36 0.00 -0.04
Services
Services
Add
1163 18-Oct-2026 Haria Exports Ltd 8.62 8.62 8.62 0.00 0.00% 8.62 8.19 561 9.78 5.45 305.78 0.03
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1164 18-Oct-2026 RLF Ltd 9.90 9.90 9.90 0.00 0.00% 9.90 9.90 301 12.62 7.15 0.00 -0.27
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1165 18-Oct-2026 P.M. Telelinnks L… 15.56 15.56 15.56 0.00 0.00% 15.56 15.56 2,055 15.56 10.05 0.00 -3.35
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1166 18-Oct-2026 Smiths & Founders… 9.00 8.85 9.00 0.00 0.00% 9.45 8.85 11,401 16.10 3.80 65.03 0.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1167 18-Oct-2026 Ceeta Industries… 39.00 41.99 39.00 0.00 0.00% 41.99 39.00 3 50.69 30.40 76.45 0.51
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1168 18-Oct-2026 Raghuvir Syntheti… 65.50 66.00 65.50 0.00 0.00% 66.00 64.00 775 122.75 64.00 0.00 -2.56
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1169 18-Oct-2026 Agio Paper & Indu… 3.25 3.26 3.25 0.00 0.00% 3.26 3.25 6 7.10 3.10 0.00 -11.20
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1170 18-Oct-2026 Tahmar Enterprise… 4.00 4.20 4.00 0.00 0.00% 4.20 3.92 45,919 16.79 3.17 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1171 18-Oct-2026 Norben Tea & Expo… 59.67 61.30 59.67 0.00 0.00% 61.47 59.67 568 99.35 47.50 0.00 -0.15
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1172 18-Oct-2026 Titan Intech Ltd 0.93 0.94 0.93 0.00 0.00% 0.94 0.92 16,14,776 2.90 0.63 0.00 0.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
1173 18-Oct-2026 Kakatiya Textiles… 9.60 9.60 9.60 0.00 0.00% 9.60 9.60 20 18.96 7.22 0.00 -7.91
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1174 18-Oct-2026 Tatia Global Venn… 2.09 2.19 2.09 0.00 0.00% 2.19 2.04 42,133 3.08 1.90 5.62 0.37
Consumer
Realty
Add
1175 18-Oct-2026 Sambandam Spinnin… 105.00 102.90 105.00 0.00 0.00% 105.00 99.75 122 161.90 97.70 0.00 -13.60
Consumer
Textiles
Add
First Prev Page 47 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883