Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1026 18-Oct-2026 Smart Finsec Ltd 8.29 8.27 8.27 +0.02 +0.24% 8.30 8.03 1,916 11.00 6.30 22.06 0.38
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1027 18-Oct-2026 Shree Ganesh Reme… 694.00 689.00 692.35 +1.65 +0.24% 706.30 674.30 2,912 749.85 477.05 57.71 12.03
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1028 18-Oct-2026 EKI Energy Servic… 84.00 86.90 83.20 +0.80 +0.24% 87.36 79.04 16,173 108.94 67.00 0.00 -11.68
Services
Services
Add
1029 18-Oct-2026 Shelter Pharma Ltd 46.02 48.15 45.91 +0.11 +0.24% 48.20 46.02 36,000 55.88 23.00 8.92 5.16
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1030 18-Oct-2026 Mangalam Global E… 17.05 16.78 17.01 +0.04 +0.24% 17.40 16.29 9,20,101 17.50 9.53 11.89 1.44
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1031 18-Oct-2026 Nitin Castings Ltd 440.00 435.00 439.00 +1.00 +0.23% 447.00 418.00 87 650.00 260.00 29.92 14.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1032 18-Oct-2026 Aptech Ltd 86.00 87.00 86.25 +0.20 +0.23% 87.10 84.72 81,177 128.48 69.10 20.24 4.22
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1033 18-Oct-2026 Dodla Dairy Ltd 1,007.20 959.00 1,004.40 +2.30 +0.23% 1,108.80 923.70 8,22,165 1,370.00 923.70 24.77 40.58
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1034 18-Oct-2026 Haldyn Glass Ltd 151.00 151.90 150.67 +0.33 +0.22% 156.00 148.82 1,17,407 166.00 85.00 27.73 5.45
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1035 18-Oct-2026 Suryalakshmi Cott… 54.60 54.56 54.48 +0.12 +0.22% 55.88 54.56 1,653 67.70 43.00 25.61 2.13
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1036 18-Oct-2026 Sandu Pharmaceuti… 35.74 35.60 35.66 +0.08 +0.22% 36.39 33.55 97 50.00 30.00 18.19 1.97
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1037 18-Oct-2026 Ashirwad Steels &… 23.03 23.85 22.98 +0.05 +0.22% 23.85 22.92 1,451 32.45 17.00 14.16 1.63
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1038 18-Oct-2026 JNK India Ltd 415.05 415.10 414.15 +0.90 +0.21% 422.80 408.60 54,504 558.00 200.92 30.87 13.45
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1039 18-Oct-2026 CRISIL Ltd 4,558.00 4,570.90 4,547.90 +2.10 +0.20% 4,575.20 4,470.00 12,332 5,064.90 3,686.00 37.67 120.94
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1040 18-Oct-2026 Bengal & Assam Co… 5,920.00 5,900.00 5,908.00 +12.00 +0.20% 5,920.00 5,826.00 32 7,268.00 5,421.00 8.85 668.60
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1041 18-Oct-2026 Mac Charles India… 686.35 683.00 663.75 +22.60 +0.19% 688.90 634.50 1,150 799.00 580.00 0.00 -87.61
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1042 18-Oct-2026 INOX India Ltd 1,991.50 2,009.60 1,987.70 +3.80 +0.19% 2,056.30 1,985.60 1,15,146 2,339.50 1,068.20 71.35 27.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1043 18-Oct-2026 Blue Star Ltd 1,571.20 1,559.80 1,567.60 +3.60 +0.18% 1,577.60 1,545.50 1,90,302 2,032.90 1,432.30 63.31 24.80
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1044 18-Oct-2026 H S India Ltd 11.20 11.25 11.18 +0.02 +0.18% 11.25 10.55 226 14.96 8.35 10.17 1.10
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1045 18-Oct-2026 Emmbi Industries… 82.26 82.99 82.11 +0.15 +0.18% 89.90 81.99 84,510 116.90 60.30 18.24 4.51
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1046 18-Oct-2026 Vraj Iron And Ste… 125.00 125.40 124.78 +0.22 +0.18% 127.97 124.78 19,045 152.57 93.00 11.47 10.90
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1047 18-Oct-2026 Raymond Ltd 1,135.50 1,131.10 1,133.90 -10.00 +0.17% 1,140.80 1,090.30 6,26,271 1,339.00 320.00 201.34 5.57
Consumer
Realty
Add
1048 18-Oct-2026 Indsil Hydro Powe… 35.50 35.44 35.44 +0.06 +0.17% 36.14 35.44 5,366 50.99 29.50 7.09 5.01
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1049 18-Oct-2026 Premier Explosive… 692.50 691.40 691.40 +1.15 +0.17% 694.55 689.75 1,45,632 829.80 378.40 110.94 6.24
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1050 18-Oct-2026 Jeevan Scientific… 88.65 89.80 88.52 +0.15 +0.17% 89.80 87.05 17,746 93.90 57.15 41.27 2.14
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 42 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883