Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1001 18-Oct-2026 Supra Pacific Fin… 34.95 34.94 34.85 +0.10 +0.29% 34.95 33.37 31,555 35.97 22.41 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1002 18-Oct-2026 Laurus Labs Ltd 2,066.00 2,060.10 2,060.10 +5.90 +0.29% 2,089.00 2,052.20 10,85,352 2,089.00 901.40 102.15 20.23
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1003 18-Oct-2026 Mangalore Refiner… 173.30 173.41 172.71 +0.39 +0.28% 177.34 172.50 90,86,832 212.31 136.02 6.87 25.20
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1004 18-Oct-2026 Shalimar Paints L… 81.88 79.65 80.87 +0.23 +0.28% 82.90 79.15 1,06,076 95.95 35.21 0.00 -8.29
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1005 18-Oct-2026 Tourism Finance C… 156.13 155.99 155.69 +0.44 +0.28% 159.48 155.25 1,36,79,921 161.95 51.00 46.92 3.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1006 18-Oct-2026 DCB Bank Ltd 210.34 209.12 209.77 +0.59 +0.28% 214.00 209.01 10,17,667 234.80 138.62 8.61 24.43
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1007 18-Oct-2026 InterGlobe Aviati… 4,700.00 4,690.00 4,686.90 +13.10 +0.28% 4,744.20 4,663.40 5,51,052 5,970.00 3,895.20 0.00 -124.13
Services
Services
Add
1008 18-Oct-2026 G R Infraprojects… 779.05 777.35 777.35 +2.80 +0.28% 784.05 772.00 6,235 1,210.00 771.00 7.43 105.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
1009 18-Oct-2026 Netlink Solutions… 184.00 183.50 183.50 +0.50 +0.27% 189.80 180.00 35 230.90 136.10 64.44 2.86
Information
Information Technology
Add
1010 18-Oct-2026 Mawana Sugars Ltd 169.50 164.90 169.05 +0.45 +0.27% 175.90 160.60 2,07,343 189.50 75.08 24.10 7.05
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1011 18-Oct-2026 Chennai Meenakshi… 37.00 37.00 36.90 +0.10 +0.27% 39.00 37.00 214 57.48 31.51 0.00 -0.56
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1012 18-Oct-2026 Biofil Chemicals… 30.26 31.40 30.18 +0.08 +0.27% 31.40 29.50 16,930 46.34 25.60 100.59 0.30
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1013 18-Oct-2026 Gratex Industries… 18.60 18.60 18.55 +0.05 +0.27% 18.60 18.60 9 28.06 16.47 39.87 0.44
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1014 18-Oct-2026 Alfavision Overse… 11.35 11.34 11.32 +0.03 +0.27% 11.88 11.34 509 17.18 3.65 375.21 0.03
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1015 18-Oct-2026 Innovana Thinklab… 297.95 298.60 297.15 +0.80 +0.27% 301.00 290.00 23,313 524.95 278.35 23.61 12.66
Information
Information Technology
Add
1016 18-Oct-2026 Jagatjit Industri… 134.15 133.65 0.00 +0.35 +0.26% 136.50 132.00 39,626 214.00 116.00 57.58 2.33
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1017 18-Oct-2026 Karnataka Bank Ltd 330.70 328.00 329.85 +0.85 +0.26% 333.85 327.60 10,32,775 345.90 172.01 8.71 37.95
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1018 18-Oct-2026 Shahlon Silk Indu… 23.25 23.05 23.19 0.00 +0.26% 23.75 22.23 1,092 32.89 16.50 48.14 0.48
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1019 18-Oct-2026 DRC Systems India… 11.60 11.94 11.57 +0.03 +0.26% 11.94 11.20 38,509 20.20 10.80 7.90 1.47
Information
Information Technology
Add
1020 18-Oct-2026 EIH Ltd 303.95 302.45 302.25 +1.70 +0.25% 307.00 298.00 3,08,251 405.00 271.15 26.64 11.38
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1021 18-Oct-2026 Ecoboard Industri… 58.72 64.98 59.71 -0.99 +0.25% 64.98 58.11 8,552 77.80 32.49 0.00 -3.98
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1022 18-Oct-2026 Repro India Ltd 301.10 296.30 301.85 -0.85 +0.25% 304.05 296.30 4,089 590.00 276.10 4.43 67.97
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1023 18-Oct-2026 New Swan Multitec… 39.60 40.65 39.50 +0.10 +0.25% 40.65 39.60 4,000 67.79 36.00 7.86 5.04
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1024 18-Oct-2026 Chowgule Steamshi… 21.49 21.75 20.70 +0.05 +0.24% 21.87 20.55 6,291 28.99 17.00 319.13 0.07
Services
Services
Add
1025 18-Oct-2026 Singer India Ltd 90.10 90.99 89.88 +1.12 +0.24% 96.20 87.08 84,254 96.20 57.29 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 41 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883