Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
976 18-Oct-2026 Cosmo Ferrites Ltd 137.50 137.00 137.00 +0.50 +0.36% 144.90 137.00 664 239.00 89.95 0.00 -0.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
977 18-Oct-2026 Spectrum Foods Ltd 19.57 0.00 19.50 +0.07 +0.36% 19.69 18.53 14,049 20.75 10.40 0.00 -5.25
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
978 18-Oct-2026 Central Bank of I… 30.99 31.57 30.88 +0.11 +0.36% 31.90 30.90 1,13,96,518 40.92 29.32 6.12 5.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
979 18-Oct-2026 Best Eastern Hote… 14.45 14.80 14.40 +0.05 +0.35% 14.80 14.40 29 20.27 8.60 0.00 -0.19
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
980 18-Oct-2026 Zodiac Clothing C… 65.48 65.25 65.25 -1.10 +0.35% 66.17 64.10 1,803 104.00 58.50 0.00 -13.06
Consumer
Textiles
Add
981 18-Oct-2026 Shiva Mills Ltd 57.50 61.22 58.02 +0.20 +0.35% 61.22 56.86 703 70.00 43.01 14.78 3.89
Consumer
Textiles
Add
982 18-Oct-2026 Morganite Crucibl… 1,898.70 1,901.10 1,892.25 -2.20 +0.34% 1,938.95 1,880.05 614 2,115.00 1,160.10 45.76 41.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
983 18-Oct-2026 AKI India Ltd 5.83 5.90 5.81 +0.02 +0.34% 6.05 5.70 58,693 8.85 3.80 31.97 0.18
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
984 18-Oct-2026 Rita Finance and… 14.95 14.90 14.90 +0.09 +0.34% 15.10 14.16 18,045 26.25 8.92 23.96 0.62
Financial
Financial Services
Add
985 18-Oct-2026 Perfect-Octave Me… 3.00 3.00 2.99 +0.01 +0.33% 3.15 2.66 10,822 0.00 2.55 12.17 0.25
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
986 18-Oct-2026 Titan Biotech Ltd 408.60 411.70 406.90 +1.70 +0.33% 412.00 405.10 33,193 555.65 171.40 49.75 8.20
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
987 18-Oct-2026 Rajasthan Gases L… 60.20 60.10 60.00 +0.20 +0.33% 60.20 60.10 3,964 64.00 29.00 0.00 0.00
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
988 18-Oct-2026 Chembond Material… 191.00 190.10 190.37 +0.63 +0.33% 193.89 189.10 2,420 236.80 105.15 17.55 10.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
989 18-Oct-2026 Makers Laboratori… 208.77 212.50 208.11 +0.66 +0.32% 215.00 202.00 3,826 236.00 150.00 36.01 5.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
990 18-Oct-2026 Sharma East India… 81.51 82.88 81.25 +0.26 +0.32% 85.90 81.50 147 157.35 80.00 22.62 3.60
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
991 18-Oct-2026 Kothari Products… 62.03 64.00 61.83 +0.20 +0.32% 64.70 61.83 7,586 94.59 58.00 18.17 3.41
Services
Services
Add
992 18-Oct-2026 CARE Ratings Ltd 1,602.00 1,595.00 1,603.90 -1.90 +0.32% 1,639.00 1,595.00 1,13,173 1,838.00 1,392.70 27.44 58.93
Financial
Financial Services
Add
993 18-Oct-2026 Gandhar Oil Refin… 297.20 297.00 296.65 +0.95 +0.32% 298.35 279.95 5,24,785 313.50 115.00 9.65 30.79
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
994 18-Oct-2026 Sun TV Network Ltd 640.20 640.00 638.00 +2.00 +0.31% 648.90 635.00 3,31,213 673.95 447.20 16.45 38.82
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
995 18-Oct-2026 Affle 3I Ltd 1,442.00 1,437.60 1,437.60 +14.40 +0.31% 1,466.90 1,424.60 1,16,231 1,960.20 1,251.30 42.69 33.83
Information
Information Technology
Add
996 18-Oct-2026 Can Fin Homes Ltd 734.35 732.15 732.15 -1.95 +0.30% 740.00 726.30 86,722 971.50 700.00 8.48 86.58
Financial
Financial Services
Add
997 18-Oct-2026 Garnet Internatio… 52.78 51.05 52.62 -0.64 +0.30% 52.78 50.51 258 118.70 42.00 33.03 1.60
Financial
Financial Services
Add
998 18-Oct-2026 Vistar Amar Ltd 182.00 181.45 181.45 +0.55 +0.30% 185.50 180.75 1,634 254.90 91.15 8.47 21.49
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
999 18-Oct-2026 Polson Ltd 10,350.00 10,799.95 10,320.00 +30.00 +0.29% 10,799.95 10,350.00 5 12,370.00 9,530.00 24.26 426.71
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1000 18-Oct-2026 Snowman Logistics… 34.50 34.56 34.40 +0.30 +0.29% 34.99 34.50 54,794 53.40 30.50 100.02 0.35
Services
Services
Add
First Prev Page 40 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883