Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
951 18-Oct-2026 Dr Reddys Laborat… 1,238.60 1,232.00 1,233.00 +5.60 +0.45% 1,245.00 1,227.00 9,93,025 1,414.90 1,101.00 32.03 38.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
952 18-Oct-2026 Banas Finance Ltd 6.70 6.41 6.67 +0.03 +0.45% 6.78 6.41 8,064 9.89 5.01 17.95 0.37
Financial
Financial Services
Add
953 18-Oct-2026 Kokuyo Camlin Ltd 71.50 72.00 71.18 +0.32 +0.45% 73.00 70.94 11,558 107.19 69.61 32.51 2.20
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
954 18-Oct-2026 Bampsl Securities… 17.88 17.50 17.80 +0.08 +0.45% 18.40 17.50 390 25.49 16.00 155.82 0.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
955 18-Oct-2026 Porwal Auto Compo… 56.05 56.70 55.80 +0.25 +0.45% 57.89 55.06 6,403 70.88 42.30 7.68 7.30
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
956 18-Oct-2026 Sal Automotive Ltd 200.90 192.50 200.00 +0.90 +0.45% 200.90 192.50 354 258.45 164.00 17.57 11.43
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
957 18-Oct-2026 Osiajee Texfab Ltd 225.00 224.00 224.00 +1.00 +0.45% 230.00 220.55 1,387 495.50 181.00 22.10 10.18
Consumer
Textiles
Add
958 18-Oct-2026 Anand Rathi Wealt… 2,169.40 2,159.70 2,159.70 +9.70 +0.45% 2,172.00 2,143.50 2,34,576 2,268.40 1,353.85 80.95 26.80
Financial
Financial Services
Add
959 18-Oct-2026 Aadhar Housing Fi… 445.35 445.00 447.00 +1.60 +0.45% 449.75 436.50 1,38,955 563.00 427.30 17.39 25.76
Financial
Financial Services
Add
960 18-Oct-2026 A B Infrabuild Ltd 13.74 13.15 13.68 +0.06 +0.44% 13.80 13.15 5,21,880 23.56 8.82 50.27 0.27
Industrials
Construction
Add
961 18-Oct-2026 Ashiana Housing L… 363.00 363.15 361.45 +1.55 +0.43% 364.90 356.55 15,761 435.90 269.45 30.75 11.84
Consumer
Realty
Add
962 18-Oct-2026 NG Industries Ltd 105.00 104.00 104.55 +0.45 +0.43% 105.00 102.00 30 160.00 100.00 18.22 5.76
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
963 18-Oct-2026 Shree Digvijay Ce… 65.00 63.30 64.73 +0.27 +0.42% 65.56 63.30 44,683 93.95 53.90 53.43 1.22
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
964 18-Oct-2026 Ortin Global Ltd 14.40 14.35 14.34 +0.06 +0.42% 14.45 14.35 3,320 21.30 10.66 0.00 -1.12
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
965 18-Oct-2026 Standard Batterie… 39.57 43.20 39.41 -0.41 +0.41% 43.20 38.00 3,350 59.60 35.35 0.00 -0.96
Financial
Financial Services
Add
966 18-Oct-2026 HCL Infosystems L… 10.04 10.01 10.10 -0.06 +0.40% 10.18 9.95 1,56,193 16.50 9.01 0.00 -1.38
Information
Information Technology
Add
967 18-Oct-2026 Moongipa Capital… 20.10 19.25 20.02 -0.51 +0.40% 20.10 19.25 2,911 23.00 12.00 29.27 0.67
Financial
Financial Services
Add
968 18-Oct-2026 Tribhovandas Bhim… 772.90 769.00 759.15 +3.00 +0.40% 789.00 722.15 3,25,796 789.00 110.50 23.80 32.03
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
969 18-Oct-2026 Prudent Corporate… 3,070.90 3,050.00 3,052.00 +8.00 +0.40% 3,075.70 3,000.50 32,172 4,105.50 2,121.00 51.71 59.18
Financial
Financial Services
Add
970 18-Oct-2026 7Seas Entertainme… 107.75 108.85 107.33 +0.42 +0.39% 108.85 104.10 4,159 112.89 63.00 106.36 1.01
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
971 18-Oct-2026 Adtech Systems Ltd 39.10 38.58 38.95 +0.15 +0.39% 39.99 36.65 1,370 84.90 35.58 20.85 1.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
972 18-Oct-2026 Nandan Denim Ltd 2.61 2.62 2.60 +0.01 +0.38% 2.62 2.56 5,70,866 3.48 1.80 10.00 0.26
Consumer
Textiles
Add
973 18-Oct-2026 Atishay Ltd 143.95 148.00 143.40 +0.55 +0.38% 148.00 140.00 909 235.00 122.20 28.28 5.09
Information
Information Technology
Add
974 18-Oct-2026 Marsons Ltd 122.78 122.80 122.73 +0.26 +0.37% 126.28 121.70 19,08,414 175.40 100.25 48.07 2.56
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
975 18-Oct-2026 Billwin Industrie… 54.20 54.00 54.00 +0.20 +0.37% 54.20 54.00 6,000 55.08 15.80 48.45 1.12
Diversified
Diversified
Add
First Prev Page 39 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883