Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
926 18-Oct-2026 CG Vak Software &… 137.70 132.25 136.99 +0.71 +0.52% 137.75 132.25 85 163.70 127.00 8.06 17.07
Information
Information Technology
Add
927 18-Oct-2026 Tamilnadu Petropr… 123.08 124.40 122.57 +0.31 +0.51% 124.40 120.33 3,68,783 146.99 78.67 7.79 15.82
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
928 18-Oct-2026 La Tim Metal & In… 9.79 9.94 9.74 +0.05 +0.51% 9.94 9.50 92,260 13.50 7.10 14.64 0.67
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
929 18-Oct-2026 RR Financial Cons… 63.49 63.17 63.17 -3.02 +0.51% 63.95 58.00 1,500 263.70 49.62 8.10 7.84
Financial
Financial Services
Add
930 18-Oct-2026 Pee Cee Cosma Sop… 475.95 491.00 473.55 +2.40 +0.51% 491.00 475.00 402 540.00 285.55 14.52 32.77
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
931 18-Oct-2026 Spectrum Foods Ltd 19.60 19.69 19.50 +0.10 +0.51% 19.69 18.53 13,806 20.75 10.40 0.00 -5.25
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
932 18-Oct-2026 Mufin Green Finan… 138.20 139.26 138.35 +1.43 +0.51% 139.88 137.49 7,01,554 142.50 94.11 67.46 2.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
933 18-Oct-2026 Sai Life Sciences… 1,397.60 1,381.00 1,389.40 +8.30 +0.51% 1,412.60 1,370.40 2,56,430 1,697.00 783.85 82.23 17.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
934 18-Oct-2026 Mangalore Refiner… 173.58 173.41 172.71 +0.64 +0.50% 177.34 172.50 78,43,084 212.31 136.02 6.89 25.20
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
935 18-Oct-2026 Metroglobal Ltd 130.75 130.75 130.10 +0.65 +0.50% 130.75 130.74 12 165.00 110.00 6.98 18.72
Services
Services
Add
936 18-Oct-2026 Vadilal Enterpris… 9,700.00 9,652.00 9,652.00 +48.00 +0.50% 9,700.00 9,580.00 216 12,598.00 9,401.00 62.89 154.25
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
937 18-Oct-2026 India Home Loan L… 30.25 31.00 30.10 +0.15 +0.50% 31.00 30.01 2,008 43.00 24.80 275.00 0.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
938 18-Oct-2026 Gini Silk Mills L… 54.50 56.00 54.23 +0.27 +0.50% 56.00 54.50 827 79.95 42.51 13.77 3.96
Services
Services
Add
939 18-Oct-2026 Lehar Footwears L… 182.00 179.05 181.10 +0.90 +0.50% 184.95 176.00 1,575 285.00 160.00 19.39 9.39
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
940 18-Oct-2026 UFO Moviez India… 60.14 58.50 59.84 +0.16 +0.50% 60.50 58.50 24,707 92.97 53.75 9.70 6.20
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
941 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Petrole… 347.70 344.00 346.00 +1.65 +0.49% 349.55 344.00 22,94,054 508.45 316.20 44.27 7.85
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
942 18-Oct-2026 Balkrishna Indust… 2,062.10 2,067.50 2,052.80 +9.30 +0.49% 2,080.10 2,033.00 1,21,076 2,775.00 1,964.70 28.33 72.71
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
943 18-Oct-2026 Gillette India Ltd 7,262.00 7,226.50 7,226.50 +34.00 +0.49% 7,285.00 7,152.50 7,636 9,664.00 6,860.00 35.36 205.02
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
944 18-Oct-2026 Titan Securities… 36.80 37.30 36.62 +0.18 +0.49% 37.99 35.81 26,835 58.35 32.02 6.47 5.69
Financial
Financial Services
Add
945 18-Oct-2026 Garware Hi-Tech F… 7,004.00 6,970.00 6,970.00 +34.00 +0.48% 7,029.50 6,927.50 17,461 7,990.00 2,690.70 41.95 166.95
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
946 18-Oct-2026 EKI Energy Servic… 83.60 86.90 83.20 +0.40 +0.48% 87.36 79.04 15,720 108.94 67.00 0.00 -11.68
Services
Services
Add
947 18-Oct-2026 Blue Star Ltd 1,574.00 1,559.80 1,567.60 +6.40 +0.47% 1,577.60 1,545.50 1,64,132 2,032.90 1,432.30 63.46 24.80
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
948 18-Oct-2026 Prime Securities… 288.80 287.55 287.65 +1.15 +0.47% 295.00 282.05 17,862 325.00 253.10 114.48 2.52
Financial
Financial Services
Add
949 18-Oct-2026 Hariyana Ship Bre… 94.04 94.00 93.60 +0.44 +0.47% 103.00 90.01 270 108.00 90.01 14.06 6.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
950 18-Oct-2026 Jubilant Pharmova… 943.00 931.60 938.60 +6.50 +0.47% 948.40 931.50 61,473 1,184.80 786.05 42.53 22.17
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 38 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478