Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
901 18-Oct-2026 Huhtamaki India L… 244.55 237.20 240.54 +1.14 +0.57% 262.78 232.46 19,47,834 330.00 148.60 13.47 18.07
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
902 18-Oct-2026 SRM Energy Ltd 33.25 34.71 33.06 +0.19 +0.57% 34.71 32.90 20,371 34.71 13.45 5.64 5.90
Utilities
Power
Add
903 18-Oct-2026 Dhoot Industrial… 240.00 237.50 238.65 +1.35 +0.57% 240.00 235.75 242 322.15 132.20 2.72 88.21
Services
Services
Add
904 18-Oct-2026 Intense Technolog… 85.80 84.25 85.31 +0.49 +0.57% 86.65 84.25 5,666 142.80 66.30 0.00 -7.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
905 18-Oct-2026 IGC Industries Ltd 1.75 1.74 1.74 +0.01 +0.57% 1.75 1.74 2,106 3.37 1.61 0.00 -5.15
Services
Services
Add
906 18-Oct-2026 Sarthak Metals Ltd 75.53 78.88 75.10 +0.43 +0.57% 78.88 74.32 17,180 121.00 56.61 21.11 3.58
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
907 18-Oct-2026 Ruby Mills Ltd 518.85 519.05 515.95 +2.90 +0.56% 522.95 511.00 8,445 583.75 169.02 40.16 12.92
Consumer
Textiles
Add
908 18-Oct-2026 WSFx Global Pay L… 63.05 62.39 62.70 +0.35 +0.56% 63.05 62.39 27 76.86 53.80 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
909 18-Oct-2026 Nahar Polyfilms L… 221.00 225.00 224.24 -3.94 +0.56% 226.65 220.31 3,043 326.00 200.00 7.52 29.39
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
910 18-Oct-2026 Selan Exploration… 1,007.20 1,005.00 1,003.90 +3.30 +0.56% 1,047.60 995.50 13,716 1,288.00 357.00 26.91 37.52
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
911 18-Oct-2026 Sampann Utpadan I… 23.50 23.99 23.37 +0.13 +0.56% 24.40 23.50 8,096 43.44 23.00 16.34 1.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
912 18-Oct-2026 Ortin Global Ltd 14.42 14.35 14.34 +0.08 +0.56% 14.42 14.35 1,608 21.30 10.66 0.00 -1.12
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
913 18-Oct-2026 Covance Softsol L… 143.95 143.15 143.15 +0.80 +0.56% 144.00 131.20 714 270.00 59.80 7.49 19.22
Information
Information Technology
Add
914 18-Oct-2026 Photoquip India L… 10.99 11.01 10.93 +0.06 +0.55% 11.01 10.99 2,106 18.04 9.92 0.00 -2.94
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
915 18-Oct-2026 Zensar Technologi… 511.25 506.00 507.75 +2.85 +0.54% 523.70 498.90 12,17,962 822.00 416.15 15.14 33.75
Information
Information Technology
Add
916 18-Oct-2026 ICDS Ltd 46.75 46.73 46.50 +0.25 +0.54% 46.75 46.73 244 77.69 36.40 92.86 0.50
Services
Services
Add
917 18-Oct-2026 Donear Industries… 81.30 81.81 80.86 +0.44 +0.54% 82.70 80.05 7,832 116.51 77.60 9.13 8.91
Consumer
Textiles
Add
918 18-Oct-2026 Arman Financial S… 1,543.80 1,540.00 1,535.50 +8.30 +0.54% 1,550.00 1,514.10 16,363 2,158.60 1,301.00 14.03 110.09
Financial
Financial Services
Add
919 18-Oct-2026 Cranex Ltd 100.55 99.00 100.02 +0.53 +0.53% 101.10 99.00 1,573 114.00 56.00 34.97 2.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
920 18-Oct-2026 DCB Bank Ltd 210.86 209.12 209.77 +0.97 +0.53% 214.00 209.01 7,37,839 234.80 138.62 8.62 24.43
Financial
Financial Services
Add
921 18-Oct-2026 Jayant Infratech… 130.00 127.40 129.31 +0.69 +0.53% 130.00 127.00 16,500 133.79 43.97 15.98 8.13
Industrials
Construction
Add
922 18-Oct-2026 CG Vak Software &… 137.70 132.25 136.99 +0.71 +0.52% 137.75 132.25 85 163.70 127.00 8.06 17.07
Information
Information Technology
Add
923 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Stainless… 739.60 740.00 736.55 +3.05 +0.52% 747.25 728.20 5,33,671 884.00 652.25 18.82 39.39
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
924 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Holdings &… 11,259.00 11,198.00 11,198.00 +61.00 +0.51% 11,310.00 11,103.00 16,082 13,250.00 8,588.00 14.15 795.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
925 18-Oct-2026 AuSom Enterprise… 159.95 155.00 157.20 +2.75 +0.51% 170.00 155.00 10,878 178.00 93.05 8.68 18.21
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 37 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657