Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
876 18-Oct-2026 Ashima Ltd 14.15 14.06 14.06 +0.09 +0.64% 14.35 13.90 41,467 23.50 11.50 0.00 -0.82
Consumer
Textiles
Add
877 18-Oct-2026 Sandu Pharmaceuti… 35.89 35.60 35.66 +0.23 +0.64% 36.39 33.55 90 50.00 30.00 18.26 1.97
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
878 18-Oct-2026 Walchandnagar Ind… 214.80 214.05 213.45 +1.41 +0.63% 217.33 209.18 4,56,080 315.80 131.15 3,107.38 0.07
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
879 18-Oct-2026 Rama Vision Ltd 175.15 183.90 174.05 +1.10 +0.63% 183.90 174.50 170 190.85 96.75 26.21 6.68
Services
Services
Add
880 18-Oct-2026 Bhartiya Internat… 1,060.00 1,070.55 1,053.35 +6.65 +0.63% 1,072.45 1,002.35 4,622 1,150.00 602.00 54.96 19.29
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
881 18-Oct-2026 Celebrity Fashion… 6.39 6.55 6.35 +0.04 +0.63% 6.57 6.18 3,106 11.68 5.65 0.00 -1.87
Consumer
Textiles
Add
882 18-Oct-2026 Swaraj Engines Ltd 3,542.90 3,522.00 3,514.40 +28.50 +0.61% 3,593.10 3,522.00 11,312 4,437.40 3,301.30 21.28 166.13
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
883 18-Oct-2026 GMR Airports Ltd 90.03 89.00 89.50 +0.58 +0.61% 90.45 89.00 30,02,910 115.64 84.11 305.81 0.29
Services
Services
Add
884 18-Oct-2026 Lakshmi Mills Com… 8,188.00 8,188.00 8,139.00 +49.00 +0.60% 8,188.00 8,188.00 4 8,505.00 7,352.00 59.38 137.90
Consumer
Textiles
Add
885 18-Oct-2026 Trans Freight Con… 18.38 19.88 18.27 +0.11 +0.60% 19.88 18.38 209 32.00 17.13 9.31 1.97
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
886 18-Oct-2026 Viceroy Hotels Ltd 157.00 155.00 156.07 +0.93 +0.60% 161.70 154.00 35,115 161.70 113.16 50.62 3.16
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
887 18-Oct-2026 Standard Industri… 15.03 15.49 14.94 +0.09 +0.60% 15.89 14.90 31,284 22.30 11.70 1.56 9.63
Consumer
Realty
Add
888 18-Oct-2026 WEP Solutions Ltd 33.80 34.99 33.60 +0.20 +0.60% 34.99 33.80 353 39.58 17.65 67.60 0.50
Information
Information Technology
Add
889 18-Oct-2026 Umiya Mobile Ltd 84.00 80.00 83.50 +0.50 +0.60% 84.00 80.00 6,000 124.89 41.75 11.84 7.09
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
890 18-Oct-2026 Anuh Pharma Ltd 83.42 84.19 82.57 +0.33 +0.59% 85.00 82.65 38,840 99.50 67.00 18.88 4.41
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
891 18-Oct-2026 Upsurge Investmen… 56.50 56.00 56.16 +0.33 +0.59% 56.98 55.56 1,276 94.80 54.59 10.77 5.25
Financial
Financial Services
Add
892 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Steel Pipe… 5.13 5.00 5.10 +0.03 +0.59% 5.16 4.81 23,848 10.33 4.41 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
893 18-Oct-2026 SRG Housing Finan… 112.38 115.00 111.72 +0.66 +0.59% 115.00 110.75 1,417 335.00 110.75 5.16 21.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
894 18-Oct-2026 Apis India Ltd 57.00 56.00 56.67 +0.33 +0.58% 59.00 56.00 46,619 110.42 36.13 31.01 1.84
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
895 18-Oct-2026 Credent Global Fi… 33.09 33.54 32.90 +0.19 +0.58% 35.15 32.90 20,976 42.40 24.36 7.18 4.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
896 18-Oct-2026 Hindprakash Indus… 125.22 132.90 128.66 +0.74 +0.58% 132.90 124.53 2,456 154.45 105.65 41.08 3.05
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
897 18-Oct-2026 INOX India Ltd 2,003.00 2,009.60 1,987.70 +15.30 +0.58% 2,056.30 1,985.60 84,837 2,339.50 1,068.20 71.55 27.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
898 18-Oct-2026 Banswara Syntex L… 102.60 101.21 102.02 +0.58 +0.57% 102.96 100.53 1,079 144.00 93.73 9.44 10.86
Consumer
Textiles
Add
899 18-Oct-2026 Kothari Fermentat… 40.50 40.05 40.27 +0.23 +0.57% 40.85 40.05 119 53.00 30.20 0.00 -1.20
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
900 18-Oct-2026 Foods & Inns Ltd 47.40 47.00 47.13 +0.29 +0.57% 47.99 46.02 38,427 87.90 44.00 14.05 3.34
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 36 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657