Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,999.80 ( -146.35 / -0.63% )

Sensex

74,849.30 ( -433.59 / -0.58% )

Bank Nifty

55,404.65 ( -344.85 / -0.62% )

52 Week High

1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
776 18-Oct-2026 Narayana Hrudayal… 1,728.00 1,719.40 1,719.40 +8.60 +0.50% 1,744.80 1,703.00 14,008 2,093.30 1,589.00 43.08 40.22
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
777 18-Oct-2026 Vivid Mercantile… 6.01 5.90 5.98 +0.03 +0.50% 6.01 5.83 1,599 8.90 3.98 5.97 1.01
Consumer
Realty
Add
778 18-Oct-2026 Marsons Ltd 123.33 122.80 122.73 +0.60 +0.49% 124.46 122.80 1,74,392 175.40 100.25 48.20 2.56
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
779 18-Oct-2026 AksharChem India… 428.90 420.00 417.95 +10.95 +0.49% 429.00 415.00 1,015 472.00 141.30 24.48 17.52
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
780 18-Oct-2026 Lahoti Overseas L… 39.30 39.40 39.11 +0.19 +0.49% 39.40 39.30 259 53.90 34.06 7.24 5.43
Services
Services
Add
781 18-Oct-2026 BLB Ltd 16.30 16.62 16.22 +0.08 +0.49% 16.62 16.28 1,567 22.47 12.00 3.15 5.17
Financial
Financial Services
Add
782 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Terminals &… 59.79 59.79 59.50 +0.29 +0.49% 59.79 59.79 10 106.80 53.60 0.00 -27.15
Services
Services
Add
783 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Oil Exp… 166.12 167.50 166.43 -0.31 +0.48% 167.89 165.60 30,482 201.44 117.50 87.55 1.90
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
784 18-Oct-2026 Nyssa Corporation… 2.10 2.19 2.09 +0.01 +0.48% 2.19 2.10 1,465 4.59 1.91 0.00 -4.69
Services
Services
Add
785 18-Oct-2026 United Drilling T… 200.86 201.82 199.90 +0.96 +0.48% 201.82 200.09 199 272.00 146.00 19.90 10.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
786 18-Oct-2026 DB International… 31.38 31.38 31.23 +0.15 +0.48% 31.38 31.38 1 48.50 23.15 37.05 0.85
Financial
Financial Services
Add
787 18-Oct-2026 NHPC Ltd 70.98 71.39 71.44 -0.43 +0.48% 71.93 70.95 22,78,952 87.50 70.25 18.84 3.77
Utilities
Power
Add
788 18-Oct-2026 Knowledge Marine… 3,343.80 3,346.00 3,327.70 +16.10 +0.48% 3,357.50 3,311.20 11,317 3,389.40 1,091.80 60.49 55.09
Services
Services
Add
789 18-Oct-2026 Bluechip Tex Indu… 118.55 118.55 118.00 +0.55 +0.47% 118.55 118.55 5 159.70 100.20 485.52 0.24
Consumer
Textiles
Add
790 18-Oct-2026 VXL Instruments L… 4.28 4.26 4.26 +0.02 +0.47% 4.28 4.06 8,252 6.10 2.60 0.00 -0.30
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
791 18-Oct-2026 Power Finance Cor… 336.15 334.20 333.25 +2.90 +0.47% 337.55 333.85 6,24,623 486.50 313.35 4.25 78.93
Financial
Financial Services
Add
792 18-Oct-2026 Shri Venkatesh Re… 740.50 745.95 737.05 +3.45 +0.47% 745.95 740.50 527 745.95 207.00 42.87 17.27
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
793 18-Oct-2026 Paradeep Parivaha… 300.00 304.00 298.60 +1.40 +0.47% 304.00 300.00 3,600 340.10 129.55 14.22 21.09
Services
Services
Add
794 18-Oct-2026 Country Condos Ltd 6.50 6.47 6.47 +0.03 +0.46% 6.50 6.47 676 7.85 3.71 83.97 0.08
Consumer
Realty
Add
795 18-Oct-2026 Mystic Electronic… 4.33 4.33 4.31 +0.02 +0.46% 4.33 4.33 16 4.78 2.67 21.17 0.20
Services
Services
Add
796 18-Oct-2026 Credent Global Fi… 33.05 33.54 32.90 +0.15 +0.46% 33.54 33.05 116 42.40 24.36 7.17 4.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
797 18-Oct-2026 Dharmaj Crop Guar… 262.10 262.40 260.90 +1.20 +0.46% 264.10 262.10 927 308.95 210.65 14.71 17.82
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
798 18-Oct-2026 Shree Cement Ltd 22,560.00 22,455.00 22,460.00 +100.00 +0.45% 22,555.00 22,425.00 2,653 29,840.00 21,355.00 49.93 451.79
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
799 18-Oct-2026 Pyramid Technopla… 152.60 152.80 151.92 +0.68 +0.45% 152.80 150.03 381 198.69 131.80 17.93 8.51
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
800 18-Oct-2026 NIFTY NEXT 50 68,929.30 69,010.10 68,988.60 -59.30 +0.44% 69,337.60 68,902.80 0 75,000.40 59,896.10 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
First Prev Page 32 / 127 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +115.79 +834.61%
2 Venlon Enterprises Ltd +0.75 +18.99%
3 Purshottam Investofin Ltd +7.44 +18.70%
4 HB Leasing &… +1.85 +18.63%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.35 +17.44%
6 Axel Polymers Ltd +7.46 +16.47%
7 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.74 +12.81%
8 Le Travenues Technology… +17.10 +11.84%
9 Kross Ltd +30.55 +11.23%
10 Onward Technologies Ltd +46.55 +11.06%
11 Shreyas Intermediates Ltd +0.80 +10.96%
12 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
13 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.98 +9.97%
14 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.11 +9.96%
15 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +2.30 +9.94%
16 Sonal Mercantile Ltd +7.86 +9.70%
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd +0.03 +9.68%
18 Sarvottam Finvest Ltd +1.56 +9.61%
19 Fundviser Capital (India)… +43.05 +9.59%
20 Eastern Treads Ltd +2.97 +9.57%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Shine Fashions (India)… -3.50 -16.83%
4 Chennai Ferrous Industries… -10.50 -14.29%
5 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.37 -13.29%
6 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
7 Narendra Properties Ltd -4.55 -13.15%
8 Paushak Ltd -104.70 -12.63%
9 Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd -6.14 -12.04%
10 Vippy Spinpro Ltd -18.80 -9.95%
11 Dr Lalchandani Labs… -0.69 -9.87%
12 Subam Papers Ltd -22.95 -9.77%
13 Indo Cotspin Ltd -2.78 -9.69%
14 Variman Global Enterprises… -0.42 -9.29%
15 Keerthi Industries Ltd -3.95 -8.99%
16 Garware Synthetics Ltd -1.64 -8.68%
17 Panchmahal Steel Ltd -24.85 -8.54%
18 Dee Development Engineers… -47.85 -8.39%
19 Paragon Finance Ltd -4.39 -8.38%
20 Godavari Drugs Ltd -11.00 -8.25%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 26,37,28,133
2 Yes Bank Ltd 3,40,00,605
3 Vodafone Idea Ltd 2,69,78,686
4 Punjab National Bank 2,67,23,347
5 Sylph Technologies Ltd 1,62,50,334
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 1,08,74,397
7 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 93,08,477
8 Le Travenues Technology… 89,26,368
9 Canara Bank 79,32,469
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 74,68,447
11 South Indian Bank… 65,38,789
12 ICICI Bank Ltd 64,36,405
13 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 60,99,626
14 Kross Ltd 60,48,962
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 56,16,113
16 Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar… 48,02,632
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd 41,45,526
18 Yaari Digital Integrated… 41,24,144
19 Central Bank of… 40,47,007
20 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 36,69,455