Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3551 18-Oct-2026 Websol Energy Sys… 65.40 68.24 68.24 -2.84 -4.38% 69.06 65.00 15,06,155 137.90 50.40 9.29 7.03
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3552 18-Oct-2026 Rupa & Company Ltd 130.00 135.03 135.95 -6.25 -4.38% 135.05 129.70 1,68,562 206.00 109.21 13.74 9.46
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3553 18-Oct-2026 Bansal Roofing Pr… 182.15 197.80 190.50 -9.35 -4.38% 197.80 181.00 7,713 211.80 98.10 21.45 8.49
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3554 18-Oct-2026 Baba Arts Ltd 22.00 22.34 22.80 -1.00 -4.39% 22.79 21.80 1,01,138 24.50 6.01 183.70 0.12
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3555 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Parenteral… 1,743.80 1,800.00 1,804.00 -60.20 -4.39% 1,803.80 1,704.00 4,366 2,277.60 1,125.70 0.00 -18.66
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3556 18-Oct-2026 Kothari Industria… 142.00 150.01 148.53 -6.53 -4.40% 152.69 141.00 1,045 223.70 123.12 0.00 -9.16
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3557 18-Oct-2026 Vishnu Chemicals… 614.90 638.50 641.35 -26.45 -4.40% 647.10 612.00 76,641 744.00 466.50 27.53 22.23
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3558 18-Oct-2026 MM Forgings Ltd 506.00 551.60 528.25 -20.70 -4.40% 530.00 502.55 67,227 687.95 288.10 14.43 35.18
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3559 18-Oct-2026 Suven Life Scienc… 291.00 303.95 303.55 -13.80 -4.41% 304.35 288.40 34,096 403.35 124.11 0.00 -14.77
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3560 18-Oct-2026 Ontic Finserve Ltd 1.08 1.12 1.13 -0.05 -4.42% 1.12 1.08 99,703 3.03 1.03 0.00 -0.31
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3561 18-Oct-2026 Smruthi Organics… 140.50 142.00 147.00 -6.50 -4.42% 158.95 139.65 1,315 175.30 95.00 21.90 6.46
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3562 18-Oct-2026 Hathway Bhawani C… 10.99 10.35 11.50 -0.51 -4.43% 10.99 10.35 376 18.00 9.80 0.00 -0.05
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3563 18-Oct-2026 DIVGI TORQTRANSFE… 943.70 988.00 987.40 -43.70 -4.43% 989.70 940.20 71,479 1,329.80 573.70 45.55 20.68
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3564 18-Oct-2026 Moneyboxx Finance… 48.02 50.25 50.25 -2.23 -4.44% 50.25 48.01 19,957 91.50 35.85 255.75 0.19
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3565 18-Oct-2026 Fischer Medical V… 28.34 29.50 29.66 -1.45 -4.45% 29.69 28.11 4,07,375 121.70 28.11 61.52 0.46
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3566 18-Oct-2026 Indian Metals & F… 1,127.30 1,179.80 1,179.80 -50.70 -4.45% 1,186.10 1,126.00 1,17,747 1,679.90 1,064.10 11.62 97.18
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3567 18-Oct-2026 Elecon Engineerin… 460.65 480.00 480.35 -21.40 -4.46% 480.00 458.55 5,52,412 579.00 352.00 42.15 10.91
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3568 18-Oct-2026 Pan India Corpora… 1.50 1.55 1.57 -0.07 -4.46% 0.00 1.33 1,14,551 2.47 1.23 0.00 -0.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3569 18-Oct-2026 Diamond Power Inf… 345.50 359.00 362.40 -16.40 -4.46% 363.00 345.50 6,90,636 404.00 115.57 92.70 3.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3570 18-Oct-2026 Rathi Steel & Pow… 19.01 19.95 19.90 -0.89 -4.47% 20.00 18.92 20,769 28.99 13.50 11.67 1.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3571 18-Oct-2026 Astal Laboratorie… 66.05 70.76 69.14 -3.09 -4.47% 70.76 64.05 7,080 102.01 60.45 8.24 8.02
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3572 18-Oct-2026 Rishabh Digha Ste… 38.02 41.78 39.80 -1.78 -4.47% 41.79 38.02 979 46.17 28.50 55.82 0.68
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3573 18-Oct-2026 Tejas Networks Ltd 448.05 465.00 474.75 -21.45 -4.47% 467.80 446.00 12,98,974 644.75 294.00 0.00 -51.74
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3574 18-Oct-2026 Ashoka Metcast Ltd 14.81 15.17 15.43 -0.69 -4.47% 15.99 14.72 2,19,474 19.40 12.13 2.86 5.16
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3575 18-Oct-2026 Laxmi Organic Ind… 171.01 178.89 179.02 -8.22 -4.47% 178.89 170.10 10,00,320 208.00 107.60 37.56 4.54
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 143 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883