Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3526 18-Oct-2026 Aptus Value Housi… 213.01 221.60 222.50 -9.50 -4.27% 221.85 212.50 11,40,771 322.75 193.03 10.84 19.65
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3527 18-Oct-2026 Airan Ltd 14.14 14.77 14.77 -0.57 -4.27% 14.80 14.17 49,505 24.90 12.63 11.47 1.23
Information
Information Technology
Add
3528 18-Oct-2026 OCCL Ltd 186.70 191.00 195.03 -7.03 -4.27% 201.23 186.60 2,58,450 251.00 75.71 12.48 14.98
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3529 18-Oct-2026 PTC India Financi… 26.14 27.31 27.31 -1.17 -4.28% 28.30 26.00 29,85,180 40.50 23.85 7.54 3.47
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3530 18-Oct-2026 Annvrridhhi Vent… 9.82 10.16 10.27 -0.44 -4.28% 10.42 9.81 21,561 15.18 8.00 23.86 0.41
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3531 18-Oct-2026 PBM Polytex Ltd 59.00 61.65 61.65 -4.94 -4.30% 64.85 56.26 7,695 80.79 51.01 21.71 2.72
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3532 18-Oct-2026 20 Microns Ltd 185.01 193.32 193.32 -8.31 -4.30% 193.32 185.00 1,10,253 237.40 129.61 9.64 19.19
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3533 18-Oct-2026 Albert David Ltd 791.85 838.95 831.00 -35.90 -4.32% 838.95 793.00 2,270 931.85 579.90 20.23 39.54
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3534 18-Oct-2026 Elitecon Internat… 6.64 6.91 6.94 -0.30 -4.32% 6.93 6.60 30,59,439 46.40 6.60 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3535 18-Oct-2026 Rossari Biotech L… 435.00 452.50 454.65 -19.65 -4.32% 458.00 432.40 1,41,625 674.75 375.00 16.00 27.20
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3536 18-Oct-2026 VJTF Eduservices… 64.00 59.80 61.67 +2.33 -4.33% 64.50 58.60 233 127.95 54.61 0.00 -0.61
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3537 18-Oct-2026 OM Infra Ltd 66.50 71.55 69.56 -3.06 -4.33% 71.55 66.50 50,003 121.45 67.02 18.96 3.52
Industrials
Construction
Add
3538 18-Oct-2026 Niraj Cement Stru… 26.30 27.59 27.28 -1.18 -4.33% 27.59 26.00 42,308 45.50 20.15 6.62 3.98
Industrials
Construction
Add
3539 18-Oct-2026 Jupiter Wagons Ltd 196.70 206.93 205.62 -8.92 -4.34% 207.56 195.60 13,05,410 358.25 195.60 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3540 18-Oct-2026 Ellenbarrie Indus… 324.35 337.00 339.05 -13.05 -4.34% 337.95 324.35 4,26,694 473.55 175.00 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3541 18-Oct-2026 Mazda Ltd 281.15 290.10 293.95 -12.95 -4.35% 295.75 278.05 31,313 329.00 159.20 18.87 14.95
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3542 18-Oct-2026 Kridhan Infra Ltd 2.20 2.40 2.30 -0.10 -4.35% 2.40 2.19 78,196 4.78 1.79 22.52 0.10
Industrials
Construction
Add
3543 18-Oct-2026 Mauria Udyog Ltd 6.81 7.12 7.12 -0.31 -4.35% 7.28 6.81 72,965 14.89 6.55 4.07 1.67
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3544 18-Oct-2026 Suryo Foods & Ind… 17.35 17.35 18.14 -0.79 -4.36% 18.85 17.35 484 30.03 14.74 0.00 -1.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3545 18-Oct-2026 Happiest Minds Te… 321.45 336.65 335.90 -14.45 -4.36% 338.35 320.10 4,21,446 531.00 299.00 21.72 14.80
Information
Information Technology
Add
3546 18-Oct-2026 D.P. Wires Ltd 194.38 204.12 204.11 -9.73 -4.36% 208.03 194.20 45,776 251.90 125.02 16.09 12.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3547 18-Oct-2026 J.G.Chemicals Ltd 614.00 634.00 637.80 -24.85 -4.36% 636.55 611.10 1,93,308 694.90 298.40 32.02 19.18
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3548 18-Oct-2026 Talbros Automotiv… 355.65 367.00 368.70 -16.25 -4.37% 373.85 350.25 1,37,271 485.80 219.90 19.48 18.14
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3549 18-Oct-2026 Filtron Engineers… 70.00 76.70 73.20 -3.20 -4.37% 76.86 70.00 3,291 0.00 34.94 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3550 18-Oct-2026 Best Agrolife Ltd 15.75 16.57 16.47 -0.72 -4.37% 16.64 15.75 3,85,302 34.40 12.30 19.07 0.84
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 142 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883