Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3501 18-Oct-2026 AXIS Bank Ltd 1,236.50 1,264.90 1,290.00 -53.50 -4.19% 1,264.90 1,225.30 1,26,76,978 1,418.30 1,150.30 13.91 88.87
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3502 18-Oct-2026 B.C. Power Contro… 1.59 1.67 1.67 -0.07 -4.19% 1.67 1.57 64,033 3.13 1.45 35.50 0.04
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3503 18-Oct-2026 Gian Life Care Ltd 4.35 4.53 4.54 -0.19 -4.19% 4.53 4.32 6,082 13.44 4.25 0.00 -0.91
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3504 18-Oct-2026 ARISINFRA 138.10 144.25 144.25 -6.15 -4.19% 147.75 137.25 1,10,025 158.95 82.40 16.46 8.34
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3505 18-Oct-2026 Menon Bearings Ltd 268.00 279.95 279.75 -9.55 -4.20% 280.80 266.85 67,432 330.00 101.50 27.15 9.88
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3506 18-Oct-2026 Affordable Roboti… 161.51 166.50 168.68 -7.08 -4.20% 169.82 160.00 8,558 277.95 119.71 29.89 5.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3507 18-Oct-2026 The Anup Engineer… 1,426.00 1,489.00 1,488.50 -61.60 -4.20% 1,492.70 1,420.00 30,609 2,479.90 1,420.00 33.76 42.20
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3508 18-Oct-2026 Menon Pistons Ltd 64.00 66.80 66.81 -2.31 -4.21% 68.32 64.00 12,554 85.80 52.35 12.54 5.10
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3509 18-Oct-2026 Hubtown Ltd 153.36 159.95 160.10 -6.74 -4.21% 159.95 152.99 2,80,673 339.00 152.90 19.97 7.73
Consumer
Realty
Add
3510 18-Oct-2026 Healthy Life Agri… 5.23 5.46 5.46 -0.23 -4.21% 5.46 5.20 38,000 19.76 5.05 4.33 1.21
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3511 18-Oct-2026 Dollar Industries… 263.40 276.10 275.00 -11.60 -4.22% 276.10 262.50 33,042 385.00 220.50 13.30 19.77
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3512 18-Oct-2026 Focus Business So… 53.56 55.75 55.91 -2.36 -4.22% 56.79 53.52 30,856 97.00 51.10 61.52 0.87
Information
Information Technology
Add
3513 18-Oct-2026 Conart Engineers… 83.02 87.00 86.69 -3.67 -4.23% 90.00 81.10 13,999 119.00 60.00 14.12 5.91
Industrials
Construction
Add
3514 18-Oct-2026 Confidence Petrol… 78.22 81.54 81.54 -3.03 -4.23% 81.95 77.35 13,62,412 93.20 28.06 19.26 4.06
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
3515 18-Oct-2026 NCL Research & Fi… 0.68 0.68 0.71 -0.03 -4.23% 0.73 0.68 1,58,15,005 0.87 0.39 0.00 -0.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3516 18-Oct-2026 Hampton Sky Realt… 7.41 8.15 7.78 -0.23 -4.24% 8.15 6.50 35,209 9.65 6.50 0.00 -0.61
Consumer
Realty
Add
3517 18-Oct-2026 GPT Infraprojects… 120.21 129.95 125.60 -5.32 -4.24% 130.90 120.20 7,72,700 150.00 96.22 15.49 7.79
Industrials
Construction
Add
3518 18-Oct-2026 Network People Se… 1,765.50 1,842.90 1,843.60 -70.60 -4.24% 1,842.90 1,757.30 35,590 2,058.00 846.60 82.69 21.45
Information
Information Technology
Add
3519 18-Oct-2026 NPR Finance Ltd 22.30 22.31 23.29 -0.99 -4.25% 22.31 22.30 1,173 39.50 18.00 49.02 0.45
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3520 18-Oct-2026 KP Green Engineer… 301.00 311.00 314.35 -13.35 -4.25% 313.90 290.00 57,000 626.65 246.05 11.09 27.15
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3521 18-Oct-2026 Kellton Tech Solu… 11.90 12.52 12.43 -0.53 -4.26% 12.89 11.94 11,50,008 23.80 11.80 6.99 1.70
Information
Information Technology
Add
3522 18-Oct-2026 Cella Space Ltd 33.00 34.81 34.47 -1.47 -4.26% 34.81 32.81 14,405 45.70 11.65 6.35 5.19
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3523 18-Oct-2026 Trident Lifeline… 402.00 410.00 419.90 -17.90 -4.26% 412.25 401.00 34,800 425.00 229.95 22.63 18.06
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3524 18-Oct-2026 IB Infotech Enter… 27.15 29.48 28.36 -1.21 -4.27% 29.48 27.02 1,315 82.03 17.86 27.93 0.97
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3525 18-Oct-2026 Vijay Solvex Ltd 627.15 654.00 655.10 -27.95 -4.27% 672.00 626.00 47 719.90 600.00 8.43 74.43
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 141 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883