Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3476 18-Oct-2026 Arigato Universe… 36.00 37.99 37.54 -1.54 -4.10% 37.99 36.00 530 69.00 30.67 8.35 4.31
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3477 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Leasefin L… 58.50 62.22 61.00 -2.50 -4.10% 63.50 58.05 170 169.10 35.00 0.00 -0.09
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3478 18-Oct-2026 Bhatia Communicat… 37.12 38.94 38.58 -1.46 -4.10% 38.94 37.11 50,812 41.99 17.99 25.52 1.45
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3479 18-Oct-2026 Asian Hotels (Nor… 310.60 329.50 323.80 -13.30 -4.11% 329.50 310.10 3,784 423.80 247.50 0.00 -53.45
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3480 18-Oct-2026 Mindteck (India)… 140.50 152.90 148.94 -8.44 -4.11% 153.00 140.50 44,651 307.68 133.00 14.44 9.73
Information
Information Technology
Add
3481 18-Oct-2026 Dredging Corporat… 859.60 898.00 896.45 -36.85 -4.11% 898.00 858.20 51,163 1,286.00 598.70 61.21 14.04
Services
Services
Add
3482 18-Oct-2026 Jaysynth Orgochem… 14.00 14.74 14.60 -0.60 -4.11% 15.15 13.87 21,215 22.00 9.57 10.27 1.36
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3483 18-Oct-2026 Agri- Tech (India… 89.69 93.53 93.53 -3.84 -4.11% 95.98 87.10 9,487 187.19 85.55 0.00 -2.01
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3484 18-Oct-2026 SRU Steels Ltd 1.40 1.47 1.46 -0.06 -4.11% 1.47 1.40 4,599 6.09 1.31 0.00 -0.44
Services
Services
Add
3485 18-Oct-2026 Sangal Papers Ltd 182.05 197.00 197.85 -15.80 -4.12% 197.00 181.00 457 229.00 143.05 5.61 32.47
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3486 18-Oct-2026 NRB Bearings Ltd 470.00 490.95 490.20 -20.20 -4.12% 493.00 467.00 5,32,300 559.90 212.55 30.97 15.21
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3487 18-Oct-2026 Reliance Power Ltd 17.92 18.68 18.69 -0.77 -4.12% 18.77 17.88 2,04,26,493 47.75 17.88 0.00 -0.77
Utilities
Power
Add
3488 18-Oct-2026 Natraj Proteins L… 39.00 39.00 40.68 -1.68 -4.13% 39.00 39.00 21 45.80 28.00 3.23 12.06
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3489 18-Oct-2026 Nila Infrastructu… 6.53 6.76 6.78 -0.25 -4.13% 6.76 6.42 5,81,856 10.39 5.90 10.34 0.63
Consumer
Realty
Add
3490 18-Oct-2026 JTL Industries Ltd 83.72 87.88 87.33 -3.63 -4.13% 87.88 83.60 14,69,982 94.00 40.25 28.28 2.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3491 18-Oct-2026 Arcee Industries… 12.51 12.51 13.05 -0.54 -4.14% 12.63 12.51 64 19.11 4.79 0.00 -1.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3492 18-Oct-2026 Modern Engineerin… 27.47 28.66 28.66 -1.19 -4.15% 28.66 27.20 72,288 47.95 21.90 5.72 4.76
Industrials
Construction
Add
3493 18-Oct-2026 Colorchips New Me… 10.40 10.95 10.85 -0.45 -4.15% 10.95 9.50 17,642 23.63 9.05 0.00 -1.66
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3494 18-Oct-2026 MSTC Ltd 624.80 646.75 646.60 -24.60 -4.16% 648.00 622.00 2,00,103 805.00 362.15 18.75 33.29
Services
Services
Add
3495 18-Oct-2026 Innovative Tech P… 12.65 12.94 13.20 -0.55 -4.17% 12.98 12.50 945 25.30 12.50 0.00 -0.11
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3496 18-Oct-2026 G N A Axles Ltd 516.60 530.00 538.50 -22.30 -4.17% 531.00 513.00 2,70,331 648.00 295.00 16.86 30.79
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3497 18-Oct-2026 Manugraph India L… 15.80 15.86 16.49 -0.69 -4.18% 16.90 15.73 14,971 24.26 9.65 8.64 1.83
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3498 18-Oct-2026 Shreeji Shipping… 808.00 846.00 840.00 -35.15 -4.18% 847.40 802.05 12,29,754 847.40 231.03 80.73 9.96
Services
Services
Add
3499 18-Oct-2026 RACL Geartech Ltd 1,461.60 1,520.10 1,525.50 -63.90 -4.19% 1,523.20 1,461.60 10,103 1,927.70 921.80 34.72 42.41
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3500 18-Oct-2026 Resonance Special… 190.00 200.00 198.30 -8.30 -4.19% 208.80 187.00 21,325 209.95 77.00 15.09 12.59
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 140 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883