Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3451 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Themis Bi… 358.00 367.65 373.40 -15.40 -3.99% 372.20 357.50 89,204 479.00 225.05 80.14 4.47
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3452 18-Oct-2026 Contil India Ltd 19.00 20.00 19.79 -0.79 -3.99% 20.00 17.51 11,223 42.00 0.00 12.68 1.50
Services
Services
Add
3453 18-Oct-2026 Hazoor Multi Proj… 15.65 16.20 16.30 -0.71 -3.99% 16.29 15.50 5,64,745 22.49 15.51 14.05 1.11
Consumer
Realty
Add
3454 18-Oct-2026 Andhra Sugars Ltd 84.99 88.54 88.54 -3.54 -3.99% 88.54 84.75 3,39,800 107.23 66.50 10.95 7.77
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3455 18-Oct-2026 Grandma Trading &… 0.48 0.51 0.50 -0.02 -4.00% 0.52 0.48 28,871 0.68 0.25 5,333.33 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3456 18-Oct-2026 Super Tannery Ltd 8.00 8.39 8.25 -0.25 -4.00% 8.39 7.92 85,153 16.21 6.81 12.50 0.64
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3457 18-Oct-2026 AI Champdany Indu… 19.45 20.56 20.26 -0.81 -4.00% 20.56 18.66 9,090 55.00 17.30 13.53 1.38
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3458 18-Oct-2026 K.P. Energy Ltd 188.51 196.50 196.87 -8.36 -4.00% 197.99 186.10 4,62,366 463.25 186.10 6.94 27.20
Utilities
Power
Add
3459 18-Oct-2026 Shetron Ltd 105.25 112.95 109.70 -4.45 -4.01% 112.95 105.00 17,144 142.90 83.80 22.21 4.74
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3460 18-Oct-2026 Midwest Gold Ltd 248.00 261.50 258.35 -10.35 -4.01% 261.50 247.60 54,073 419.55 236.30 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3461 18-Oct-2026 R&B Denims Ltd 7.90 7.86 8.22 -0.33 -4.01% 8.12 7.81 4,58,682 67.67 7.72 15.67 0.50
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3462 18-Oct-2026 IVP Ltd 210.51 220.00 218.85 -8.80 -4.02% 226.19 210.00 23,293 247.95 110.00 6.91 30.51
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3463 18-Oct-2026 Plastiblends Indi… 171.20 180.00 178.38 -7.18 -4.03% 181.99 170.36 33,399 216.29 121.01 9.70 17.68
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3464 18-Oct-2026 OK Play India Ltd 2.77 2.99 2.98 -0.10 -4.03% 2.99 2.69 4,98,464 8.65 2.69 46.09 0.06
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3465 18-Oct-2026 Gravity India Ltd 15.44 16.78 16.09 -0.65 -4.04% 16.78 15.00 48,555 20.04 6.15 0.00 19.18
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3466 18-Oct-2026 Fabtech Technolog… 470.00 480.00 481.00 -19.45 -4.04% 480.00 461.55 4,800 575.00 203.25 35.95 12.84
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3467 18-Oct-2026 Cosmo First Ltd 798.80 820.15 832.60 -33.80 -4.05% 830.30 795.15 42,096 996.00 560.80 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3468 18-Oct-2026 Inox Wind Ltd 64.97 67.50 67.63 -2.66 -4.05% 67.95 64.78 81,85,737 159.30 62.43 28.95 2.24
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3469 18-Oct-2026 Bigbloc Construct… 40.50 42.80 43.24 -2.74 -4.05% 42.90 40.25 84,047 80.00 32.40 363.67 0.11
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3470 18-Oct-2026 Ahmedabad Steelcr… 156.00 147.00 162.60 -6.60 -4.06% 165.00 147.00 28,010 238.40 84.00 11.80 13.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3471 18-Oct-2026 True Green Bio En… 193.60 209.00 201.80 -8.20 -4.06% 209.00 192.25 9,049 255.00 56.01 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3472 18-Oct-2026 Home First Financ… 1,054.00 1,096.30 1,099.80 -44.70 -4.06% 1,096.60 1,052.00 3,25,981 1,317.70 893.70 19.11 55.20
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3473 18-Oct-2026 Deep Industries L… 722.75 750.00 753.35 -30.60 -4.06% 753.00 706.55 2,26,778 825.00 330.00 22.41 32.26
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
3474 18-Oct-2026 Venus Pipes & Tub… 1,831.70 1,864.00 1,909.40 -77.60 -4.06% 1,864.70 1,817.40 2,04,857 2,347.90 890.00 36.46 50.23
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3475 18-Oct-2026 HOV Services Ltd 40.02 41.01 41.72 -1.70 -4.07% 41.01 40.02 27 80.50 37.56 0.00 -5.41
Information
Information Technology
Add
First Prev Page 139 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883