Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3426 18-Oct-2026 Remsons Industrie… 92.85 96.90 96.65 -4.44 -3.93% 96.90 91.62 1,75,255 152.45 75.23 18.73 4.94
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3427 18-Oct-2026 FDC Ltd 342.10 351.20 356.25 -14.00 -3.93% 353.20 340.35 1,90,498 473.60 312.95 19.07 17.99
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3428 18-Oct-2026 Alivus Life Scien… 1,258.00 1,309.50 1,309.50 -51.50 -3.93% 1,324.90 1,256.20 1,34,948 1,493.80 819.00 25.70 49.03
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3429 18-Oct-2026 Meghmani Organics… 57.21 59.05 59.55 -2.36 -3.93% 59.05 56.10 12,38,605 83.45 36.50 22.51 2.54
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3430 18-Oct-2026 Meta Infotech Ltd 68.65 71.40 71.46 -2.81 -3.93% 71.46 68.60 8,800 148.70 53.17 11.69 5.87
Information
Information Technology
Add
3431 18-Oct-2026 Swan Energy Ltd 254.80 263.85 265.50 -10.40 -3.94% 264.75 254.80 28,820 493.70 254.60 36.90 6.92
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3432 18-Oct-2026 Gillanders Arbuth… 102.60 108.80 106.70 -4.20 -3.94% 108.80 102.50 3,660 128.97 76.00 12.54 8.17
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3433 18-Oct-2026 Twamev Constructi… 7.81 8.33 8.13 -0.32 -3.94% 8.33 7.80 61,736 33.99 5.33 17.29 0.45
Industrials
Construction
Add
3434 18-Oct-2026 Insolation Energy… 70.74 73.98 73.64 -2.90 -3.94% 74.01 69.60 8,15,872 161.81 69.60 0.00 0.00
Utilities
Power
Add
3435 18-Oct-2026 Vishnu Prakash R… 26.60 27.20 27.69 -1.09 -3.94% 27.20 26.36 2,18,752 97.77 23.94 0.00 -15.77
Industrials
Construction
Add
3436 18-Oct-2026 Avance Technologi… 0.73 0.77 0.76 -0.03 -3.95% 0.77 0.72 49,70,620 0.94 0.72 10.64 0.07
Information
Information Technology
Add
3437 18-Oct-2026 Starlog Enterpris… 36.00 36.67 36.49 -0.49 -3.95% 36.67 35.05 882 56.89 32.07 0.00 -7.80
Services
Services
Add
3438 18-Oct-2026 Abate As Industri… 7.30 7.76 7.60 -0.30 -3.95% 7.76 6.26 31,338 20.11 6.26 13.70 0.53
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3439 18-Oct-2026 Lexoraa Industrie… 15.06 15.06 15.68 -0.62 -3.95% 15.06 15.06 310 23.00 12.00 0.00 -0.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3440 18-Oct-2026 Camlin Fine Scien… 91.11 95.80 95.09 -3.76 -3.95% 96.70 90.80 4,95,522 204.57 88.16 322.48 0.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3441 18-Oct-2026 Shivamshree Busin… 1.70 1.80 1.77 -0.07 -3.95% 1.90 1.66 30,152 2.54 1.46 28.19 0.06
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3442 18-Oct-2026 Reliance Home Fin… 1.46 1.48 1.52 -0.05 -3.95% 1.52 1.46 6,10,148 3.85 1.46 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3443 18-Oct-2026 Himatsingka Seide… 58.51 60.40 60.92 -2.41 -3.96% 60.54 58.51 5,40,787 129.49 58.35 13.50 4.34
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3444 18-Oct-2026 California Softwa… 32.00 33.60 33.32 -1.32 -3.96% 34.25 31.71 78,163 43.13 10.90 13.26 2.39
Information
Information Technology
Add
3445 18-Oct-2026 Naturite Agro Pro… 66.50 69.20 69.24 -2.74 -3.96% 71.65 65.78 14,639 152.50 60.50 0.00 -0.69
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3446 18-Oct-2026 Aeroflex Industri… 504.80 526.05 525.80 -22.00 -3.96% 530.80 496.05 28,16,971 613.70 158.00 98.00 5.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3447 18-Oct-2026 Spicejet Ltd 8.21 8.57 8.57 -0.34 -3.97% 8.61 8.02 61,74,306 40.59 8.00 0.00 -5.21
Services
Services
Add
3448 18-Oct-2026 Krsnaa Diagnostic… 515.05 533.30 533.30 -21.00 -3.97% 533.30 510.60 70,835 838.00 510.60 17.27 29.70
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3449 18-Oct-2026 AWL Agri Business… 179.86 187.30 187.30 -7.44 -3.97% 187.93 179.21 49,05,780 282.90 171.19 20.13 8.92
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3450 18-Oct-2026 RDB Rasayans Ltd 144.80 0.00 150.80 -6.00 -3.98% 152.90 141.00 11,732 192.00 138.25 6.93 20.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 138 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883