Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3401 18-Oct-2026 Suzlon Energy Ltd 40.39 41.58 42.00 -1.62 -3.86% 41.58 40.25 6,42,04,122 61.50 36.31 17.78 2.27
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3402 18-Oct-2026 CP Capital Ltd 154.09 154.30 160.27 -6.18 -3.86% 160.27 154.00 6,158 180.90 73.51 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3403 18-Oct-2026 Share India Secur… 185.73 192.00 192.99 -7.45 -3.86% 193.79 185.61 5,32,631 233.35 115.36 11.20 16.55
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3404 18-Oct-2026 Century Extrusion… 18.14 18.80 18.87 -0.73 -3.87% 18.87 18.01 1,07,785 28.12 14.26 12.85 1.41
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3405 18-Oct-2026 Kirloskar Industr… 3,334.70 3,453.90 3,453.80 -119.10 -3.87% 3,481.80 3,317.60 5,949 4,574.80 2,463.00 16.17 206.51
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3406 18-Oct-2026 Thirani Projects… 2.98 2.99 3.10 -0.12 -3.87% 3.49 2.98 2,107 5.30 2.80 0.00 -1.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3407 18-Oct-2026 TAAL Enterprises… 956.50 995.00 995.05 -38.55 -3.87% 995.00 955.55 1,176 1,237.40 522.00 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3408 18-Oct-2026 Seshasayee Paper… 209.73 219.92 218.45 -9.43 -3.88% 219.93 209.00 1,11,731 293.11 209.00 12.73 16.44
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3409 18-Oct-2026 HLE Glascoat Ltd 399.20 406.00 415.30 -16.10 -3.88% 414.50 397.60 90,059 661.95 250.00 76.98 5.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3410 18-Oct-2026 Medicamen Biotech… 273.40 279.95 284.45 -11.05 -3.88% 284.35 270.50 36,702 447.65 212.40 31.44 8.68
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3411 18-Oct-2026 Mizzen Ventures L… 23.26 24.20 24.20 -0.94 -3.88% 25.41 22.99 13,834 233.50 22.99 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3412 18-Oct-2026 Parmeshwar Metal… 285.00 304.80 296.50 -11.50 -3.88% 305.95 281.70 21,000 344.40 65.36 13.42 21.23
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3413 18-Oct-2026 Alkyl Amines Chem… 1,803.00 1,844.70 1,844.70 -41.70 -3.89% 1,844.70 1,772.10 30,012 2,115.00 1,212.00 41.06 43.96
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3414 18-Oct-2026 Vashu Bhagnani In… 63.55 62.56 66.12 -2.57 -3.89% 63.56 62.56 955 119.20 47.00 158.88 0.40
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3415 18-Oct-2026 Lypsa Gems & Jewe… 4.20 4.07 4.37 -0.17 -3.89% 4.36 4.04 578 5.25 3.67 6.92 0.61
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3416 18-Oct-2026 Kalyan Capitals L… 5.90 6.29 6.17 -0.27 -3.89% 6.29 5.99 5,035 10.25 4.46 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3417 18-Oct-2026 Quess Corp Ltd 320.00 331.00 332.95 -12.95 -3.89% 331.00 316.35 6,53,754 388.75 166.30 19.05 16.86
Services
Services
Add
3418 18-Oct-2026 Shine Fashions (I… 19.99 17.30 20.80 -0.81 -3.89% 19.99 17.30 24,000 0.00 16.75 17.37 1.15
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3419 18-Oct-2026 Zaggle Prepaid Oc… 163.00 168.82 169.59 -6.25 -3.89% 169.00 162.31 5,35,063 405.40 154.36 16.91 9.61
Information
Information Technology
Add
3420 18-Oct-2026 Muthoot Microfin… 168.21 173.13 174.72 -6.72 -3.90% 177.12 167.01 1,87,374 262.77 141.20 11.55 14.52
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3421 18-Oct-2026 Kronox Lab Scienc… 198.70 205.10 209.15 -9.15 -3.90% 209.99 198.70 58,536 227.74 96.00 25.71 7.73
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3422 18-Oct-2026 BN Holdings Ltd 162.00 160.25 168.60 -6.60 -3.91% 170.00 160.25 57 419.95 159.95 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3423 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Global Dev… 71.30 71.50 74.00 -2.90 -3.92% 75.70 70.50 90,093 233.80 70.50 0.00 -0.26
Information
Information Technology
Add
3424 18-Oct-2026 Nettlinx Ltd 11.48 11.71 11.95 -0.47 -3.93% 11.99 10.88 6,948 24.50 8.04 0.00 -1.98
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3425 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Copper… 440.45 460.15 458.45 -18.00 -3.93% 460.60 438.10 42,23,511 760.05 308.50 37.42 11.76
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
First Prev Page 137 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883