Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3376 18-Oct-2026 Lotus Eye Hospita… 110.01 114.99 114.36 -4.35 -3.80% 114.99 109.50 62,989 147.00 97.59 1,558.72 0.07
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3377 18-Oct-2026 West Leisure Reso… 79.67 86.86 82.82 -3.15 -3.80% 86.96 79.50 1,867 135.90 65.25 0.00 -0.35
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3378 18-Oct-2026 Symbiox Investmen… 1.52 1.58 1.58 -0.06 -3.80% 1.58 1.52 5,679 3.70 1.36 29.36 0.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3379 18-Oct-2026 NOCIL Ltd 159.57 166.35 165.76 -6.19 -3.81% 166.45 158.40 6,69,965 211.20 125.31 40.40 3.95
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3380 18-Oct-2026 S & T Corporation… 4.04 4.00 4.20 -0.16 -3.81% 4.22 4.00 5,399 7.30 3.25 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3381 18-Oct-2026 Daulat Securities… 27.51 28.79 28.60 +0.80 -3.81% 30.00 26.35 707 40.21 24.10 0.00 -1.66
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3382 18-Oct-2026 Motisons Jeweller… 16.90 17.80 17.58 -0.72 -3.81% 17.86 16.70 3,71,84,046 19.78 10.62 25.73 0.65
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3383 18-Oct-2026 Dalmia Bharat Sug… 464.45 475.70 481.40 -18.40 -3.82% 476.10 453.30 3,13,565 520.00 261.40 18.41 25.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3384 18-Oct-2026 Imec Services Ltd 68.00 66.02 70.70 -2.70 -3.82% 72.47 66.02 1,507 395.00 66.02 0.00 33.12
Services
Services
Add
3385 18-Oct-2026 EPIC Energy Ltd 40.25 41.65 41.85 -1.60 -3.82% 42.39 40.00 5,604 55.64 25.20 45.82 0.88
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3386 18-Oct-2026 Bondada Engineeri… 289.00 303.25 301.95 -11.55 -3.83% 305.00 289.05 88,000 503.00 215.00 0.00 0.00
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3387 18-Oct-2026 Super Iron Foundr… 32.65 33.62 33.95 -1.30 -3.83% 33.62 32.65 6,000 51.99 24.00 4.58 7.12
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3388 18-Oct-2026 TPL Plastech Ltd 67.25 70.66 70.66 -3.41 -3.84% 72.00 66.98 2,10,832 90.33 50.01 17.39 3.87
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3389 18-Oct-2026 Lykis Ltd 47.27 48.18 49.16 -1.89 -3.84% 48.80 47.20 6,311 57.01 45.61 8.45 5.59
Services
Services
Add
3390 18-Oct-2026 SMS Pharmaceutica… 433.20 450.10 450.50 -17.30 -3.84% 450.50 433.05 1,99,903 494.45 270.10 38.87 11.15
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3391 18-Oct-2026 Dalmia Bharat Ltd 1,619.80 1,669.00 1,684.40 -64.60 -3.84% 1,690.80 1,612.00 41,136 2,270.80 1,580.00 32.54 49.80
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3392 18-Oct-2026 Aztec Fluids & Ma… 104.80 108.50 108.99 -4.19 -3.84% 108.50 0.00 4,000 128.00 83.00 19.24 5.45
Information
Information Technology
Add
3393 18-Oct-2026 TAI Industries Ltd 24.10 26.45 26.00 -1.90 -3.85% 26.45 24.26 81 36.50 20.70 0.00 -0.56
Services
Services
Add
3394 18-Oct-2026 Biogen Pharmachem… 0.26 0.26 0.26 -0.01 -3.85% 0.26 0.24 30,54,040 0.73 0.24 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3395 18-Oct-2026 Gayatri Highways… 1.75 1.87 1.82 -0.07 -3.85% 1.87 1.72 2,05,660 4.47 1.69 0.00 -0.09
Services
Services
Add
3396 18-Oct-2026 Aashka Hospitals… 99.90 99.90 103.90 -4.00 -3.85% 99.90 99.90 1,000 108.00 59.00 70.01 1.43
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3397 18-Oct-2026 Go Fashion (India… 266.60 277.55 276.30 -9.70 -3.85% 281.40 261.70 86,735 691.00 237.05 26.70 9.99
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3398 18-Oct-2026 Sudarshan Pharma… 35.00 35.42 36.40 -1.40 -3.85% 35.60 34.59 1,04,000 42.79 18.50 33.73 1.04
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3399 18-Oct-2026 Arkade Developers… 113.80 118.56 118.56 -4.76 -3.85% 119.00 113.10 2,61,571 175.99 92.62 0.00 -0.22
Consumer
Realty
Add
3400 18-Oct-2026 Milkfood Ltd 85.49 84.05 86.03 -3.32 -3.86% 85.90 73.01 2,190 93.00 71.02 5.48 15.10
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 136 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883