Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3351 18-Oct-2026 Ksolves India Ltd 246.69 262.50 255.63 -9.41 -3.73% 262.50 244.21 23,665 353.99 237.50 15.73 15.65
Information
Information Technology
Add
3352 18-Oct-2026 Quantum Digital V… 35.00 37.09 36.36 -1.36 -3.74% 38.17 34.55 1,601 48.90 16.24 0.00 -2.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3353 18-Oct-2026 Samsrita Labs Ltd 11.84 12.35 12.30 -0.46 -3.74% 12.35 11.38 120 25.27 10.15 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3354 18-Oct-2026 Orient Electric L… 193.40 198.00 200.91 -7.51 -3.74% 205.31 192.40 27,01,916 217.51 149.05 33.03 5.87
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3355 18-Oct-2026 Exicom Tele-Syste… 138.12 142.68 143.49 -5.37 -3.74% 145.15 137.67 3,56,279 189.17 75.60 0.00 -19.51
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3356 18-Oct-2026 CLN Energy Ltd 463.00 465.00 481.00 -18.00 -3.74% 465.00 450.00 1,000 598.95 260.00 23.75 19.50
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3357 18-Oct-2026 Jubilant Agri and… 1,785.00 1,854.40 1,854.40 -92.20 -3.74% 1,871.80 1,760.00 14,018 2,753.10 1,460.00 21.06 84.51
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3358 18-Oct-2026 Precision Wires I… 428.55 447.00 445.25 -16.70 -3.75% 447.00 424.90 4,11,489 524.90 193.05 44.17 9.70
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3359 18-Oct-2026 KMC Speciality Ho… 155.62 160.00 161.69 -3.19 -3.75% 161.68 153.65 1,73,741 185.50 128.48 45.66 3.42
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3360 18-Oct-2026 BLS International… 222.98 227.60 227.53 -8.53 -3.75% 228.60 216.01 6,05,893 343.25 212.00 12.84 17.09
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3361 18-Oct-2026 Kanungo Financier… 9.75 10.00 10.13 -0.38 -3.75% 10.00 9.63 20,601 17.49 6.99 7.50 1.30
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3362 18-Oct-2026 Sambhv Steel Tube… 165.84 173.00 172.47 -6.68 -3.75% 174.68 165.26 21,53,308 175.50 81.42 29.69 5.60
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3363 18-Oct-2026 TCC Concept Ltd 38.35 39.85 39.85 -1.50 -3.76% 40.77 36.93 9,06,704 105.28 36.93 7.72 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3364 18-Oct-2026 Vintron Informati… 3.84 3.99 3.99 -0.15 -3.76% 3.99 3.80 1,14,748 14.92 3.40 5.91 0.65
Information
Information Technology
Add
3365 18-Oct-2026 Fluidomat Ltd 639.80 665.00 659.80 -24.80 -3.76% 673.95 625.10 4,156 1,064.40 550.00 15.96 39.79
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3366 18-Oct-2026 Gala Global Produ… 1.28 1.27 1.33 -0.05 -3.76% 1.33 1.27 5,725 2.88 1.10 0.00 -1.03
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3367 18-Oct-2026 Standard Glass Li… 343.10 365.95 359.35 -13.50 -3.76% 365.95 342.10 25,687 468.10 104.75 80.76 4.28
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3368 18-Oct-2026 Lancor Holdings L… 30.91 32.50 32.12 -1.21 -3.77% 32.95 30.55 22,516 41.75 18.12 4.16 7.61
Consumer
Realty
Add
3369 18-Oct-2026 Simran Farms Ltd 182.50 189.65 189.65 -7.15 -3.77% 191.50 180.55 4,755 198.00 131.60 14.77 12.36
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3370 18-Oct-2026 Lactose India Ltd 101.00 106.00 106.00 -5.00 -3.77% 108.75 101.00 2,099 136.45 76.01 18.81 5.38
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3371 18-Oct-2026 IFGL Refractories… 176.25 182.85 182.96 -6.71 -3.77% 182.85 174.00 31,361 268.00 119.68 30.96 5.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3372 18-Oct-2026 Concord Biotech L… 1,285.50 1,350.00 1,339.00 -55.00 -3.77% 1,350.00 1,276.10 78,616 1,615.00 987.00 48.84 26.31
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3373 18-Oct-2026 Kohinoor Foods Ltd 27.48 28.57 28.56 -1.08 -3.78% 29.09 27.20 87,567 38.47 19.20 1.22 22.88
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3374 18-Oct-2026 Syrma SGS Technol… 1,545.40 1,604.00 1,604.60 -60.70 -3.78% 1,614.00 1,540.30 8,37,982 1,823.00 634.50 80.59 19.18
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3375 18-Oct-2026 Hindware Home Inn… 170.96 177.80 177.21 -6.25 -3.79% 180.42 169.10 7,072 390.00 165.00 0.00 -0.74
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 135 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883