Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3326 18-Oct-2026 Key Corporation L… 66.00 75.00 68.49 -2.49 -3.64% 75.00 66.00 1,038 103.95 56.30 0.00 -2.24
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3327 18-Oct-2026 Krebs Biochemical… 58.00 60.80 60.19 -2.19 -3.64% 60.80 57.13 3,968 76.85 38.33 0.00 -6.53
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3328 18-Oct-2026 Thyrocare Technol… 469.95 488.55 485.25 -13.70 -3.64% 488.55 466.50 1,86,051 662.00 342.55 42.53 11.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3329 18-Oct-2026 Kavveri Defence &… 90.50 94.01 93.92 -3.42 -3.64% 97.25 89.23 2,12,642 124.30 51.51 0.00 -0.16
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3330 18-Oct-2026 Electronics Mart… 176.13 183.40 182.81 -6.68 -3.65% 183.70 175.00 18,04,591 212.64 84.90 32.82 5.37
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3331 18-Oct-2026 Jay Shree Tea & I… 82.99 85.01 86.31 -3.31 -3.66% 85.42 82.20 18,858 112.70 70.55 0.00 -7.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3332 18-Oct-2026 Maitri Enterprise… 39.50 39.50 41.00 -1.50 -3.66% 39.50 39.50 1 48.40 22.10 20.70 1.91
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3333 18-Oct-2026 Martin Burn Ltd 43.00 47.49 47.50 -4.50 -3.66% 47.49 42.42 755 65.00 36.12 6.39 6.73
Consumer
Realty
Add
3334 18-Oct-2026 Bhageria Industri… 350.00 371.65 363.30 -13.30 -3.66% 373.45 350.00 94,290 415.80 127.51 22.15 15.81
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3335 18-Oct-2026 Yes Bank Ltd 16.88 17.65 17.50 -0.64 -3.66% 17.73 16.81 20,46,71,359 25.78 16.81 14.08 1.20
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3336 18-Oct-2026 Mitshi India Ltd 13.66 13.52 14.18 -0.52 -3.67% 14.30 13.52 4,535 20.74 11.16 0.00 -0.15
Services
Services
Add
3337 18-Oct-2026 Sharda Cropchem L… 700.10 722.00 725.35 -26.60 -3.67% 728.00 696.95 3,261 1,297.00 696.95 10.08 69.40
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3338 18-Oct-2026 Triumph Internati… 15.20 15.20 15.78 -0.58 -3.68% 16.94 15.20 339 32.99 13.58 2.77 5.48
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3339 18-Oct-2026 Pacheli Industria… 33.16 34.50 34.43 -1.27 -3.69% 34.50 32.50 1,481 66.29 24.00 1,620.74 0.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3340 18-Oct-2026 LT Foods Ltd 402.25 416.00 417.65 -15.40 -3.69% 416.45 398.00 6,97,060 490.70 333.15 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3341 18-Oct-2026 Rattanindia Enter… 24.61 25.44 25.44 -0.50 -3.69% 25.58 24.50 7,38,583 54.39 23.89 0.00 -4.72
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3342 18-Oct-2026 Agi Greenpac Ltd 724.20 752.00 752.05 -27.85 -3.70% 752.05 720.60 55,345 853.00 465.00 12.90 55.98
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3343 18-Oct-2026 TeamLease Service… 1,108.70 1,134.70 1,145.40 -42.30 -3.70% 1,162.60 1,103.00 40,823 1,872.20 1,052.00 12.53 88.26
Services
Services
Add
3344 18-Oct-2026 Mcleod Russel Ind… 49.54 52.50 51.51 -1.91 -3.71% 52.55 48.93 6,37,225 78.41 28.50 0.00 -8.92
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3345 18-Oct-2026 Aegis Vopak Termi… 264.90 275.00 276.00 -10.25 -3.71% 275.00 259.85 9,88,226 320.95 158.00 89.12 2.97
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
3346 18-Oct-2026 IFCI Ltd 64.50 66.80 66.99 -2.49 -3.72% 66.80 64.44 1,34,72,861 107.50 46.23 99.78 0.65
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3347 18-Oct-2026 DCM Ltd 69.02 71.67 71.67 -2.65 -3.73% 72.40 68.00 4,408 104.30 55.00 103.01 0.67
Information
Information Technology
Add
3348 18-Oct-2026 Panchmahal Steel… 280.00 270.95 290.85 -10.85 -3.73% 288.00 266.00 75 339.00 253.95 128.53 2.24
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3349 18-Oct-2026 IP Rings Ltd 136.20 140.78 141.48 -5.28 -3.73% 140.78 136.01 322 187.00 120.50 55.23 2.47
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3350 18-Oct-2026 Manaksia Aluminiu… 30.89 31.65 31.37 -1.17 -3.73% 31.70 30.00 33,241 68.12 21.73 22.63 1.34
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
First Prev Page 134 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883