Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3301 18-Oct-2026 Incap Ltd 72.31 72.31 75.00 -2.69 -3.59% 77.00 72.31 53 117.00 64.00 262.11 0.28
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3302 18-Oct-2026 Lumax Auto Techno… 1,894.90 1,984.00 1,968.50 -70.50 -3.59% 1,985.00 1,892.00 94,160 2,190.00 1,120.00 39.89 47.54
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3303 18-Oct-2026 DCX Systems Ltd 147.10 152.30 152.56 -5.47 -3.59% 153.99 147.00 2,07,451 235.00 147.00 0.00 -1.84
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3304 18-Oct-2026 ASK Automotive Ltd 566.90 580.00 588.00 -22.20 -3.59% 585.70 561.50 3,35,278 687.70 375.30 35.22 16.05
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3305 18-Oct-2026 Ugro Capital Ltd 79.00 82.99 81.85 -2.85 -3.60% 82.99 77.97 2,60,302 189.92 77.97 5.59 14.14
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3306 18-Oct-2026 G. K. P. Printing… 6.70 6.52 6.95 -0.25 -3.60% 6.89 6.52 6,747 10.36 5.03 60.14 0.11
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3307 18-Oct-2026 Spandana Sphoorty… 204.00 211.80 211.84 -7.84 -3.60% 212.63 202.29 1,50,266 319.40 181.10 0.00 -42.49
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3308 18-Oct-2026 Clean Science and… 755.55 784.00 783.80 -28.25 -3.60% 787.15 754.15 2,12,979 1,069.80 652.00 34.58 21.91
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3309 18-Oct-2026 Arihant Capital M… 93.80 97.75 97.31 -3.51 -3.61% 98.24 93.50 2,91,375 120.00 56.97 25.49 3.68
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3310 18-Oct-2026 Texmo Pipes and P… 50.20 52.10 52.08 -1.88 -3.61% 52.96 50.20 51,136 64.50 33.00 9.73 5.16
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3311 18-Oct-2026 Munjal Showa Ltd 118.97 122.51 123.44 -2.75 -3.62% 124.59 118.90 32,295 147.10 110.30 19.16 6.21
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3312 18-Oct-2026 Shri Krishna Devc… 33.05 36.50 34.29 -1.24 -3.62% 36.50 33.00 39 56.00 32.13 22.84 1.45
Consumer
Realty
Add
3313 18-Oct-2026 Jai Balaji Indust… 70.30 72.33 72.33 -2.82 -3.62% 72.50 69.62 3,05,933 98.20 53.65 44.08 1.58
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3314 18-Oct-2026 Tamboli Industrie… 349.00 368.00 361.90 -12.90 -3.62% 380.85 333.65 58,633 380.85 141.50 32.55 10.72
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3315 18-Oct-2026 Ceinsys Tech Ltd 674.25 707.75 695.15 -30.15 -3.62% 707.75 665.00 2,350 1,250.00 635.30 9.89 68.06
Information
Information Technology
Add
3316 18-Oct-2026 Hindprakash Indus… 124.00 132.90 128.66 -5.61 -3.62% 132.90 123.00 7,772 154.45 105.65 40.37 3.05
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3317 18-Oct-2026 Majestic Auto Ltd 364.15 375.05 377.85 -13.70 -3.63% 375.05 362.95 1,347 500.00 274.00 3.90 93.45
Services
Services
Add
3318 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Immunologi… 9.55 9.71 9.91 -0.36 -3.63% 9.90 9.52 16,822 22.61 7.11 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3319 18-Oct-2026 Talbros Engineeri… 597.50 615.15 620.00 -22.50 -3.63% 620.00 595.00 1,704 766.00 560.50 10.16 58.82
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3320 18-Oct-2026 Star Delta Transf… 475.90 498.60 493.85 -17.95 -3.63% 498.60 462.10 1,815 718.80 392.55 12.90 36.89
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3321 18-Oct-2026 Sandhar Technolog… 519.65 539.25 539.25 -18.45 -3.63% 547.75 517.10 1,01,708 763.20 424.00 15.04 34.55
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3322 18-Oct-2026 Siyaram Recycling… 35.55 36.32 36.89 -1.94 -3.63% 37.15 34.95 0 102.00 31.95 20.43 1.74
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3323 18-Oct-2026 Manali Petrochemi… 81.58 83.93 84.42 -3.03 -3.64% 84.01 81.30 8,00,759 93.00 39.13 7.80 10.47
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3324 18-Oct-2026 Industrial Invest… 125.40 127.00 128.79 -3.22 -3.64% 132.16 124.10 99,948 204.00 108.00 0.00 -3.23
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3325 18-Oct-2026 Rane Holdings Ltd 1,492.00 1,558.40 1,548.30 -55.20 -3.64% 1,558.40 1,485.80 10,759 1,894.50 981.00 25.20 59.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 133 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883