Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3251 18-Oct-2026 Honasa Consumer L… 438.50 447.55 452.25 -13.50 -2.95% 451.60 433.60 7,07,719 509.80 248.40 57.85 7.62
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3252 18-Oct-2026 Kakatiya Cement S… 97.90 99.20 100.89 -2.99 -2.96% 99.50 96.40 3,207 165.55 85.00 0.00 -35.00
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3253 18-Oct-2026 Expleo Solutions… 872.70 900.00 896.65 -24.80 -2.96% 905.60 868.00 16,133 1,175.10 640.00 9.81 88.75
Information
Information Technology
Add
3254 18-Oct-2026 Ideaforge Technol… 708.00 730.55 730.55 -21.60 -2.96% 734.95 704.45 91,137 992.25 366.00 1,069.88 0.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3255 18-Oct-2026 Asian Energy Serv… 441.65 457.05 455.10 -13.45 -2.97% 457.80 436.20 1,77,181 565.70 230.00 34.99 12.61
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
3256 18-Oct-2026 Antony Waste Hand… 322.60 330.05 332.85 -10.20 -2.97% 333.10 322.25 47,618 605.00 322.25 15.66 20.60
Utilities
Utilities
Add
3257 18-Oct-2026 Home First Financ… 1,067.40 1,096.30 1,099.80 -32.40 -2.97% 1,096.60 1,065.00 1,82,999 1,317.70 893.70 19.33 55.20
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3258 18-Oct-2026 Beryl Drugs Ltd 23.10 24.99 23.81 -0.71 -2.98% 24.99 23.10 207 27.60 15.92 18.38 1.26
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3259 18-Oct-2026 Mahalaxmi Fabric… 19.51 23.00 20.11 -0.60 -2.98% 23.00 19.06 3,318 31.30 16.75 0.00 -2.42
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3260 18-Oct-2026 Citadel Realty an… 31.51 32.48 32.48 -0.97 -2.99% 32.48 31.51 9 72.00 30.12 17.20 1.83
Consumer
Realty
Add
3261 18-Oct-2026 Himatsingka Seide… 59.10 60.40 60.92 -1.82 -2.99% 60.54 59.02 3,74,467 129.49 58.35 13.61 4.34
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3262 18-Oct-2026 Parle Industries… 5.20 5.40 5.36 -0.08 -2.99% 5.50 5.05 96,361 12.50 4.11 0.00 -2.42
Services
Services
Add
3263 18-Oct-2026 Shri Bajrang Alli… 157.01 162.98 161.87 -4.86 -3.00% 163.90 154.64 626 214.95 147.98 3.12 50.37
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3264 18-Oct-2026 Dalmia Bharat Sug… 467.65 475.70 481.40 -14.45 -3.01% 476.10 453.30 2,07,206 520.00 261.40 18.59 25.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3265 18-Oct-2026 Bright Brothers L… 200.00 208.00 206.20 -6.20 -3.01% 208.00 199.05 2,353 270.00 199.05 19.82 10.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3266 18-Oct-2026 BSEL Algo Ltd 3.54 3.71 3.65 -0.11 -3.01% 3.71 3.54 17,046 6.75 3.17 0.00 -3.85
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3267 18-Oct-2026 Shah Metacorp Ltd 2.90 3.00 2.99 -0.09 -3.01% 3.00 2.80 5,32,045 5.84 2.56 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3268 18-Oct-2026 Fluidomat Ltd 639.85 665.00 659.80 -19.95 -3.02% 673.95 625.10 3,878 1,064.40 550.00 16.08 39.79
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3269 18-Oct-2026 Malu Paper Mills… 31.42 32.40 32.40 -0.98 -3.02% 32.40 31.21 13,244 44.11 27.00 0.00 -7.08
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3270 18-Oct-2026 Polo Queen Indust… 7.07 7.49 7.29 -0.22 -3.02% 7.57 7.06 51,000 42.00 6.92 114.81 0.06
Services
Services
Add
3271 18-Oct-2026 GV Films Ltd 0.32 0.32 0.33 -0.01 -3.03% 0.32 0.32 38,95,481 0.69 0.25 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3272 18-Oct-2026 Super Tannery Ltd 8.00 8.39 8.25 -0.24 -3.03% 8.39 7.92 57,171 16.21 6.81 12.50 0.64
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3273 18-Oct-2026 Nouveau Global Ve… 0.32 0.32 0.33 -0.01 -3.03% 0.33 0.32 41,322 0.49 0.24 0.00 -0.03
Services
Services
Add
3274 18-Oct-2026 Simplex Castings… 126.00 128.55 129.95 -3.95 -3.04% 130.00 124.15 1,11,155 146.50 80.08 26.77 4.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3275 18-Oct-2026 MBL Infrastructur… 22.57 23.00 23.05 -0.69 -3.04% 23.00 22.25 15,478 43.50 18.37 0.00 -1.20
Industrials
Construction
Add
First Prev Page 131 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657