Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3226 18-Oct-2026 Linde India Ltd 6,010.50 6,178.50 6,184.50 -178.00 -2.88% 6,196.00 6,006.50 6,253 8,049.00 5,673.00 93.82 64.06
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3227 18-Oct-2026 Sanghvi Movers Ltd 335.00 342.15 344.95 -9.95 -2.88% 344.95 332.65 2,93,343 528.00 223.80 14.55 23.03
Services
Services
Add
3228 18-Oct-2026 G. K. P. Printing… 6.75 6.52 6.95 -0.20 -2.88% 6.89 6.52 5,308 10.36 5.03 60.59 0.11
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3229 18-Oct-2026 Alkali Metals Ltd 84.06 86.00 86.56 -2.50 -2.89% 86.29 82.35 1,312 106.30 46.80 92.90 0.90
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3230 18-Oct-2026 Lovable Lingerie… 68.56 71.50 70.60 -1.80 -2.89% 71.80 68.80 2,732 101.95 55.00 31.99 2.14
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3231 18-Oct-2026 Suraksha Diagnost… 297.30 307.10 306.70 -9.40 -2.89% 308.80 295.15 19,543 360.00 224.10 43.22 6.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3232 18-Oct-2026 I S T Ltd 615.00 620.00 633.35 -18.35 -2.90% 624.50 602.00 574 749.95 585.00 4.36 141.12
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3233 18-Oct-2026 Modern Dairies Ltd 47.88 50.05 48.61 -0.73 -2.90% 50.05 47.20 5,650 55.93 26.56 24.74 1.94
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3234 18-Oct-2026 Ceinsys Tech Ltd 675.00 707.75 695.15 -20.15 -2.90% 707.75 675.00 1,748 1,250.00 635.30 9.92 68.06
Information
Information Technology
Add
3235 18-Oct-2026 Prism Medico and… 33.00 34.65 33.99 -0.99 -2.91% 34.65 31.01 38,900 34.65 15.51 0.00 -0.60
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3236 18-Oct-2026 Jyoti Structures… 8.66 8.92 8.92 -0.24 -2.91% 8.99 8.65 19,64,247 14.47 7.94 16.03 0.54
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3237 18-Oct-2026 ASM Technologies… 6,429.85 6,603.00 6,602.45 -172.60 -2.91% 6,666.05 6,341.80 12,004 7,248.00 2,099.90 78.49 81.93
Information
Information Technology
Add
3238 18-Oct-2026 RattanIndia Power… 6.34 6.54 6.54 -0.20 -2.91% 6.54 6.34 69,75,227 11.68 6.34 33.28 0.19
Utilities
Power
Add
3239 18-Oct-2026 Shree Ajit Pulp A… 315.00 330.00 324.45 -9.45 -2.91% 330.00 311.00 964 379.95 252.00 6.26 50.35
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3240 18-Oct-2026 eMudhra Ltd 540.35 559.85 555.85 -16.20 -2.91% 560.05 533.75 1,29,450 688.35 364.55 38.79 13.90
Information
Information Technology
Add
3241 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Copper… 445.25 460.15 458.45 -13.20 -2.92% 460.60 444.80 22,88,695 760.05 308.50 37.84 11.76
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3242 18-Oct-2026 Restile Ceramics… 7.65 7.75 7.88 -0.23 -2.92% 8.59 7.48 1,848 9.45 5.51 0.00 -0.01
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3243 18-Oct-2026 Raghav Productivi… 1,757.30 1,819.00 1,811.50 -49.60 -2.92% 1,819.00 1,687.60 86,218 1,943.70 561.30 129.07 13.67
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3244 18-Oct-2026 Zodiac-JRD-MKJ Ltd 30.50 31.50 31.42 -0.92 -2.93% 31.99 30.50 284 50.00 27.99 3.30 9.16
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3245 18-Oct-2026 Affordable Roboti… 163.65 166.50 168.68 -4.95 -2.93% 169.82 162.01 3,846 277.95 119.71 30.00 5.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3246 18-Oct-2026 Jackson Investmen… 0.33 0.33 0.34 0.00 -2.94% 0.34 0.33 3,11,302 0.63 0.30 4.01 0.08
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3247 18-Oct-2026 Quess Corp Ltd 323.15 331.00 332.95 -10.10 -2.94% 331.00 316.35 5,81,069 388.75 166.30 19.14 16.86
Services
Services
Add
3248 18-Oct-2026 Emmforce Autotech… 189.95 190.00 195.70 -5.75 -2.94% 190.00 187.00 12,000 203.90 105.00 47.21 4.02
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3249 18-Oct-2026 Windsor Machines… 283.00 291.00 291.60 -8.60 -2.95% 292.95 282.30 12,739 343.90 200.65 502.68 0.56
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3250 18-Oct-2026 Menon Bearings Ltd 271.35 279.95 279.75 -8.25 -2.95% 280.80 266.85 37,014 330.00 101.50 27.48 9.88
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 130 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657